R9
C3
ABY 06/08/2020
19h05
Prix Lopp 3
Attelé - 2140m - 7066 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 12 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 10
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 02'38''90
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 7066 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 02'38''90
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | WIKI WAKI WOO (F/7) | Christiansson And. | 02'38''90 | 01'14''30 |
2e | 12 | UPPSALA WISE AS (F/7) | Eklundh And. | 02'39''20 | 01'14''40 |
3e | 7 | GYPSY EYES (F/5) | Lovgren Joa. | 02'39''20 | 01'14''40 |
4e | 6 | BLACK HILL (M/4) | Berg Fre. | 02'39''70 | 01'14''60 |
5e | 2 | KRATOS K.M.E. (H/5) | Jepson Car. J. | 02'40''30 | 01'14''90 |
6e | 10 | STEPPING SPACEGIRL (F/8) | Untersteiner Joh. | 02'40''60 | 01'15''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Untersteiner Pet.
- Untersteiner Peter
H/4
- 2140m
- 4 028 €
5a 0a 1a 5a Qa
|
H/4 | 2140m | 4 028 € | 5a 0a 1a 5a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Jepson Car. J.
- Dahlen Magnus
H/5
- 2140m
- 3 695 €
1a (19) 6a 8a 2a 4a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 3 695 € | 1a (19) 6a 8a 2a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Castelluccio Fra.
- Dahlen Magnus
M/5
- 2140m
- 3 048 €
3a 0a 0a 1a Da
|
M/5 | 2140m | 3 048 € | 3a 0a 0a 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Bakker R.
- Hagoort P.
M/6
- 2140m
- 1'11"9 - 3 902 €
1a Da 1a Qa
|
M/6 | 2140m |
1'11"9 3 902 € |
1a Da 1a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Christiansson And.
- Hans Adler
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 3 704 €
4a 1a 6a 5a (19) Qa
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'13"8 3 704 € |
4a 1a 6a 5a (19) Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Berg Fre.
- Untersteiner Peter
M/4
- 2140m
- 3 952 €
0a 0a 2a 3a 4a
|
M/4 | 2140m | 3 952 € | 0a 0a 2a 3a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Lovgren Joa.
- Gentz V.
F/5
- 2140m
- 2 238 €
2a 0a 5a Qa Qa
|
F/5 | 2140m | 2 238 € | 2a 0a 5a Qa Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Karlsson Max
- Hinterlach Gunilla
F/3
- 2140m
- 4 142 €
1a 6a 4a Da 4a
|
F/3 | 2140m | 4 142 € | 1a 6a 4a Da 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Mahony Paw
- Mahony Paw
F/5
- 2140m
- 3 533 €
4a 5a 7a 2a 6a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 3 533 € | 4a 5a 7a 2a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Untersteiner Joh.
- Marc Elias
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"9 - 1 952 €
6a 0a 0a 2a 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'13"9 1 952 € |
6a 0a 0a 2a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Persson Ste.
- Zukanovic Admir
M/3
- 2140m
- 1 666 €
6a 5a 7a Qa
|
M/3 | 2140m | 1 666 € | 6a 5a 7a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Eklundh And.
- Zerne Isabella
F/7
- 2140m
- 2 571 €
2a 3a Qa (19) (18) (17) (16) (15) 5a Qa
|
F/7 | 2140m | 2 571 € | 2a 3a Qa (19) (18) (17) (16) (15) 5a Qa |