R9
C8
AXEVALLA 10/07/2020
20h56
Prix Uttagningslopp Stochampionatet
Attelé - 2640m - 14286 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 11 - 4 - 9 - 10 - 8
Temps : 03'19''00
Disqualifié(s) : 3
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2640m - 14286 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 03'19''00
Disqualifié(s) : 3
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | DIANA ZET (F/5) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 03'19''00 | 01'15''40 |
2e | 11 | FUEL BURN (F/5) | Kontio Jor. | 03'19''40 | 01'15''50 |
3e | 4 | BLING BLING (F/5) | Eriksson Ulf | 03'19''40 | 01'15''50 |
4e | 9 | STRANGERINTHENIGHT (F/5) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 03'19''70 | 01'15''60 |
5e | 10 | YOUR DREAMLOVE (F/7) | Jepson Car. J. | 03'19''70 | 01'15''60 |
6e | 8 | CLAIRE DI QUATTRO (F/7) | Oscarsson Kev. | 03'19''90 | 01'15''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Reden Daniel
F/5
- 2640m
- 434 571 €
4a 1a 2a 0a (19) 5a
|
F/5 | 2640m | 434 571 € | 4a 1a 2a 0a (19) 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Eriksson Kim.
- Rova Annlouise
F/7
- 2640m
- 1'13"6 - 16 428 €
5a Da 4a 5a 0a
|
F/7 | 2640m |
1'13"6 16 428 € |
5a Da 4a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Sverre Anton
F/7
- 2640m
- 1'11"6 - 19 000 €
1a 1a 1a (19) 0a 0a
|
F/7 | 2640m |
1'11"6 19 000 € |
1a 1a 1a (19) 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Eriksson Ulf
- Rocklinger Bjorn
F/5
- 2640m
- 37 095 €
2a 3a 0a 3a 3a
|
F/5 | 2640m | 37 095 € | 2a 3a 0a 3a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Stolt Kar.
- Stolt Karl
F/7
- 2640m
- 1'13"5 - 26 304 €
5a 3a 3a 2a 0a
|
F/7 | 2640m |
1'13"5 26 304 € |
5a 3a 3a 2a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Djuse Mag. A.
- Fredrik Wallin
F/7
- 2640m
- 1'11"3 - 34 266 €
0a 5a 6a 4a 3a
|
F/7 | 2640m |
1'11"3 34 266 € |
0a 5a 6a 4a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Bergh Rob.
- Partanen Juhani
F/6
- 2640m
- 18 238 €
2a 0a 7a (19) 8a 1a
|
F/6 | 2640m | 18 238 € | 2a 0a 7a (19) 8a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Oscarsson Kev.
- Lehtonen Kari
F/7
- 2640m
- 1'12"6 - 16 476 €
6a 0a Da 1a 0a
|
F/7 | 2640m |
1'12"6 16 476 € |
6a 0a Da 1a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Wajersten Daniel
F/5
- 2640m
- 34 666 €
3a 2a 0a (19) 1a 3a
|
F/5 | 2640m | 34 666 € | 3a 2a 0a (19) 1a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
Jepson Car. J.
- Westholm Jorgen
F/7
- 2640m
- 1'12"1 - 19 333 €
0a 5a 1a 1a (19) 0a
|
F/7 | 2640m |
1'12"1 19 333 € |
0a 5a 1a 1a (19) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Melander Stefan
F/5
- 2640m
- 24 866 €
5a 2a 0a 5a 6a
|
F/5 | 2640m | 24 866 € | 5a 2a 0a 5a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Adielsson Eri.
- Bath Svante
F/5
- 2640m
- 27 152 €
Da 6a 1a 1a 2a
|
F/5 | 2640m | 27 152 € | Da 6a 1a 1a 2a |