R3
C6
AXEVALLA 01/04/2020
14h07
Prix Oyonnax
Attelé - 2140m - 6191 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 12 - 9 - 11 - 6 - 8 - 7
Non-partant (s) : 10
Temps : 02'45''00
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 6191 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 10
Temps : 02'45''00
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | AMAZING PHOTO (F/5) | Westergaard Bo | 02'45''00 | 01'17''10 |
2e | 12 | KLARA DE LUX (F/5) | Dalborg Tho. | 02'46''20 | 01'17''70 |
3e | 9 | ACCRA (F/5) | Andersson Mik. | 02'46''30 | 01'17''70 |
4e | 11 | KIRSTY MACCOLL (F/9) | Flink Jan E. | 02'46''90 | 01'18''00 |
5e | 6 | ABRA KADABRA W.W. (F/5) | Eklundh And. | 02'47''50 | 01'18''30 |
6e | 8 | SHIMOKO (F/5) | Svanstedt Ric. | 02'48''00 | 01'18''50 |
7e | 7 | TESSIE LOCK (F/8) | Stenquist Nic. | 02'49''30 | 01'19''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Westergaard Bo
- Eriksen Johan Kringeland
F/5
- 2140m
- 1 850 €
3a 2a (19) 5a 1a Qa
|
F/5 | 2140m | 1 850 € | 3a 2a (19) 5a 1a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Karhulahti Vil.
- Flygare Eric
F/6
- 2140m
- 2 447 €
4a 3a Da (19) Da 7a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 2 447 € | 4a 3a Da (19) Da 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Svanberg Osk.
- Svanberg Oskar
F/4
- 2140m
- 1 190 €
2a Qa
|
F/4 | 2140m | 1 190 € | 2a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Karlsson Mag. S.
- Vidar Madelaine
F/7
- 2140m
- 3 633 €
7a 3a 3a 2a (19) 5a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 3 633 € | 7a 3a 3a 2a (19) 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Modig Tob.
- Modig Tobias
F/4
- 2140m
- 3 000 €
1a 4a (19) Qa (18) Qa
|
F/4 | 2140m | 3 000 € | 1a 4a (19) Qa (18) Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Eklundh And.
- Strandang Birgitta
F/5
- 2140m
- 3 190 €
0a 4a (19) 0a 6a 3a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 3 190 € | 0a 4a (19) 0a 6a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Stenquist Nic.
- Mikael Wallgren
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 2 580 €
4a Da (19) 0a 4a 6a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'14"3 2 580 € |
4a Da (19) 0a 4a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Svanstedt Ric.
- Stenstromer Ulf
F/5
- 2140m
- 2 476 €
(19) 8a 0a 3a Qa
|
F/5 | 2140m | 2 476 € | (19) 8a 0a 3a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Andersson Mik.
- Martinsson Eric
F/5
- 2140m
- 3 761 €
1a 5a 3a Qa (19) Da
|
F/5 | 2140m | 3 761 € | 1a 5a 3a Qa (19) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jakobsson Mag.
- Jakobsson Magnus
F/5
- 2140m
- 4 171 €
2a 4a (19) 6a 2a 3a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 4 171 € | 2a 4a (19) 6a 2a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Flink Jan E.
- Jakobsson Julia
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'15"5 - 4 238 €
0a 7a (19) 5a 0a 3a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'15"5 4 238 € |
0a 7a (19) 5a 0a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Dalborg Tho.
- Lindholm Marie
F/5
- 2140m
- 1 619 €
2a 8a (19) Da 0a (18) Qa
|
F/5 | 2140m | 1 619 € | 2a 8a (19) Da 0a (18) Qa |