R9
C5
GREYVILLE 23/02/2020
14h00
Prix Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate
Plat - 1900m - 6361 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 2 - 1 - 4
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 9 - 14 - 15
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1900m - 6361 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 9 - 14 - 15
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | RAIN DANCE (H/5) | Kennedy Wa. |
2e | 2 | KING JULIAN (H/7) | Dillon D. |
3e | 1 | DANCINGINTHEWIND (F/4) | Marcus A. |
4e | 4 | STAFF SERGEANT (H/5) | Habib C. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Marcus A.
- J A Janse Van Vuuren
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
56.5 kg
3p 4p (19) 5p 8p
|
F/4 | 56.5 kg | 3p 4p (19) 5p 8p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Dillon D.
- Juan Nel
Box: 2 -
H/7
-
60 kg
2p (19) 3p 3p 2p 2p 5p
|
H/7 | 60 kg | 2p (19) 3p 3p 2p 2p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Kennedy Wa.
- Paul Gadsby
Box: 3 -
H/5
-
60 kg
3p (19) 6p 5p 8p 6p 8p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | 3p (19) 6p 5p 8p 6p 8p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Habib C.
- Julie Guthrie
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
60 kg
4p (19) 7p 10p 16p 7p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | 4p (19) 7p 10p 16p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Moodley S.
- Kumaran Naidoo
H/6
-
60 kg
9p 5p (19) 3p 4p 4p 6p 7p 4p 8p 6p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 9p 5p (19) 3p 4p 4p 6p 7p 4p 8p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Veale S.
- Yadav Singh
Box: 6 -
H/6
-
60 kg
3p 7p 6p (19) 5p 10p 3p 10p 4p (18) 3p 9p 8p 4p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 3p 7p 6p (19) 5p 10p 3p 10p 4p (18) 3p 9p 8p 4p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Brown S.
- Garth Puller
Box: 7 -
H/4
-
60 kg
4p (19) 10p 8p 11p 4p
|
H/4 | 60 kg | 4p (19) 10p 8p 11p 4p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jacobson B.
- Nathan Kotzen
Box: 8 -
H/4
-
60 kg
11p 10p (19) 8p
|
H/4 | 60 kg | 11p 10p (19) 8p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Godden T.
- Jarett Rugg
H/7
-
60 kg
(19) 11p 7p 6p 6p 11p 3p 2p 2p 3p 3p 4p 4p
|
H/7 | 60 kg | (19) 11p 7p 6p 6p 11p 3p 2p 2p 3p 3p 4p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Mgudlwa A.
- Lowan Denysschen
Box: 10 -
H/5
-
60 kg
7p (19) 11p 8p 9p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | 7p (19) 11p 8p 9p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Randolph S.
- Gavin Smith
Box: 11 -
H/5
-
60 kg
6p (19) 2p 5p 4p 3p 2p 6p 8p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | 6p (19) 2p 5p 4p 3p 2p 6p 8p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Sakayi K.
- Louis Goosen
Box: 12 -
H/4
-
58.5 kg
(19) 8p 14p 6p 8p
|
H/4 | 58.5 kg | (19) 8p 14p 6p 8p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
J L Samuel
- Julie Guthrie
H/6
-
60 kg
6p 5p 7p (19) 15p 9p 6p 9p 9p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 6p 5p 7p (19) 15p 9p 6p 9p 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Reserve 2
- Cliffie Miller
H/6
-
60 kg
9p 10p (19) 4p 8p 10p 10p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 9p 10p (19) 4p 8p 10p 10p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Reserve 3
- Ivan Van Wyk
M/4
-
60 kg
12p 13p (19) 11p 15p 4p
|
M/4 | 60 kg | 12p 13p (19) 11p 15p 4p |