R5
C6
CHILE 22/02/2020
20h42
Prix Nortino
Plat - 1200m - 3793 € - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 13 - 12 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 6
Temps : 1'01''14
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1200m - 3793 € - 15 Partants
Temps : 1'01''14
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 13 | BOTOTO DE CUERO (M/8) | Molina N. | |
2e | 12 | LA HADA MADRINA (F/7) | Rodriguez L. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 10 | JASPER PARK (M/8) | Olivares Tabutaud F. | TETE |
4e | 4 | MICIFU (M/8) | Rivera Espinoza J. | TETE |
5e | 2 | AUCA (F/10) | Carvacho D. | 3/4 L |
6e | 7 | PUEBLO HEROICO (H/10) | Avila Contreras R. | 1 L 1/2 |
7e | 6 | BAQUILIDES (H/6) | Polanco Urrutia R. | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Suarez P.
- Bravo M. J.
Box: 1 -
H/10
-
54 kg
4p 5p 1p 5p 9p (19) 4p 6p 3p 4p 4p 7p 3p
|
H/10 | 54 kg | 4p 5p 1p 5p 9p (19) 4p 6p 3p 4p 4p 7p 3p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Carvacho D.
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 2 -
F/10
-
55 kg
0p 9p 6p (19) 0p 2p 9p 5p 9p 1p 9p 0p 6p
|
F/10 | 55 kg | 0p 9p 6p (19) 0p 2p 9p 5p 9p 1p 9p 0p 6p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Flores Guardia J.
- Ercira Alarcon J.
Box: 3 -
M/7
-
56 kg
4p 0p (19) 0p 0p 0p 1p 3p 2p 3p 9p 5p 7p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 4p 0p (19) 0p 0p 0p 1p 3p 2p 3p 9p 5p 7p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Rivera Espinoza J.
- Alejandro Martinez Cornejo
Box: 4 -
M/8
-
56 kg
(19) 1p (18) 2p 5p
|
M/8 | 56 kg | (19) 1p (18) 2p 5p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Vera Borquez H.
- Fã©lix Sepãºlveda E.
Box: 5 -
M/7
-
55 kg
0p (19) 0p 0p 9p 0p 5p 5p 1p 9p 8p 0p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | 0p (19) 0p 0p 9p 0p 5p 5p 1p 9p 8p 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Polanco Urrutia R.
- Sergio Montano Inda
Box: 6 -
H/6
-
54 kg
7p 6p 4p 6p 8p 7p (19) 2p 5p 4p 5p 0p 2p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 7p 6p 4p 6p 8p 7p (19) 2p 5p 4p 5p 0p 2p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Avila Contreras R.
- Manuel Alberto Velarde Becar
Box: 7 -
H/10
-
55 kg
8p 8p 0p 0p (19) 5p 0p 5p 6p 9p 0p 0p
|
H/10 | 55 kg | 8p 8p 0p 0p (19) 5p 0p 5p 6p 9p 0p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Gerard Rodriguez
- Urbina H. L.
Box: 8 -
F/6
-
54 kg
0p 3p 7p 6p (19) 0p 1p 6p 2p 5p 5p 0p 0p
|
F/6 | 54 kg | 0p 3p 7p 6p (19) 0p 1p 6p 2p 5p 5p 0p 0p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Cordero Mesias M. J.
- Gallardo Eissmann V. E.
Box: 9 -
M/6
-
56 kg
0p (19) 5p 3p 9p 0p 0p 7p 0p 9p 0p 0p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 0p (19) 5p 3p 9p 0p 0p 7p 0p 9p 0p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Olivares Tabutaud F.
- Ercira Alarcon J.
Box: 10 -
M/8
-
56 kg
1p 8p 7p (19) 0p 0p 4p 0p 9p 0p 5p 0p 8p
|
M/8 | 56 kg | 1p 8p 7p (19) 0p 0p 4p 0p 9p 0p 5p 0p 8p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Inostroza Espinoza R.
- Hirmas Ready J.
Box: 11 -
F/7
-
55 kg
8p 4p 9p 8p (19) 0p 0p 1p 7p 0p 6p 6p 5p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 8p 4p 9p 8p (19) 0p 0p 1p 7p 0p 6p 6p 5p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Rodriguez L.
- Ercira J. Alarcon
Box: 12 -
F/7
-
56 kg
6p 2p 9p 7p 2p (19) 2p 5p 9p 7p 9p 3p 4p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 6p 2p 9p 7p 2p (19) 2p 5p 9p 7p 9p 3p 4p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Molina N.
- Pedro Molina I.
Box: 13 -
M/8
-
55 kg
4p 0p (19) 5p 1p 4p 5p 0p (18) 4p 4p 3p 5p
|
M/8 | 55 kg | 4p 0p (19) 5p 1p 4p 5p 0p (18) 4p 4p 3p 5p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Gonzalez-rocha Fra. R.
- Luis Hernan Munoz Salinas
Box: 14 -
M/7
-
56 kg
9p 4p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 3p 0p 8p 9p 0p 3p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 9p 4p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 3p 0p 8p 9p 0p 3p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Albornoz J.
- Padovani Figu A. M.
Box: 15 -
M/7
-
56 kg
9p 8p 2p 5p 6p (19) 9p 9p 7p 1p 3p 8p 4p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 9p 8p 2p 5p 6p (19) 9p 9p 7p 1p 3p 8p 4p | 15 |