R1
C4
CHANTILLY 19/11/2019
14h25
Prix Magdelène
Plat - 1600m - 25000 € - 16 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 16
Temps : 1'39''15
Terrain : Standard
Plat - 1600m - 25000 € - 16 Partants
Temps : 1'39''15
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | REY PELAYO (H/5) | Piccone T. | |
2e | 5 | SEPTEMS (M/5) | Duporte Mlle A. | 3/4 L |
3e | 6 | GLACIATE (F/4) | Guyon M. | CTE ENC. |
4e | 1 | MASETTO (H/5) | Bachelot T. | 1/2 L |
5e | 8 | CAJA PRIMERA (F/4) | Guillochon J. | ENCOLURE |
6e | 7 | LUCKY YOU (F/8) | Valle Skar Mlle F. | 1 L 1/4 |
7e | 16 | MELISSA (F/4) | Pacaut Mlle C. | 1 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
MASETTO
Bachelot T.
- Weber C.
Box: 16 -
H/5
-
58 kg
2p 4p 2p 2p 5p 6p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 2p 4p 2p 2p 5p 6p | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
REY PELAYO
Piccone T.
- Leenders E&g.
Box: 9 -
H/5
-
58 kg
4p 3p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 4p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
MUBARMAJ
Demuro C.
- Van Dijk D.
Box: 15 -
H/7
-
58 kg
3p 11p 10p 3p 3p
|
H/7 | 58 kg | 3p 11p 10p 3p 3p | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GLORIOUS EMARATY
Forest M.
- Batistic G.
Box: 11 -
H/5
-
58 kg
9p 5p 16p 8p 5p 6p 2p 5p 2p (18) 2p 5p 7p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 9p 5p 16p 8p 5p 6p 2p 5p 2p (18) 2p 5p 7p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
SEPTEMS
Duporte Mlle A.
- Hendriks Mme J.
Box: 5 -
M/5
-
54 kg
2p 4p 4p 6p 3p 4p 4p 3p 6p 2p 4p
|
M/5 | 54 kg | 2p 4p 4p 6p 3p 4p 4p 3p 6p 2p 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GLACIATE
Guyon M.
- Bary P.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
56.5 kg
6p 2p 8p 3p 5p
|
F/4 | 56.5 kg | 6p 2p 8p 3p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
LUCKY YOU
Valle Skar Mlle F.
- Stehli M.
Box: 4 -
F/8
-
52.5 kg
14p 5p 5p 7p 3p 9p (18) 7p 4p
|
F/8 | 52.5 kg | 14p 5p 5p 7p 3p 9p (18) 7p 4p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
CAJA PRIMERA
Guillochon J.
- Pantall Ha.
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
56.5 kg
5p 5p 3p 5p 9p 2p 7p 3p (18) 3p
|
F/4 | 56.5 kg | 5p 5p 3p 5p 9p 2p 7p 3p (18) 3p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MIRAGE VERT
Etienne E.
- Wattel S.
Box: 8 -
H/4
-
56 kg
8p 9p (18) 7p
|
H/4 | 56 kg | 8p 9p (18) 7p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
DROSAY
Lefebvre F.
- Alimpinisis G.
Box: 12 -
M/4
-
56 kg
10p (18) 8p 6p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 10p (18) 8p 6p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
CARDINO
Hamelin A.
- J.D.Hillis
Box: 10 -
M/6
-
56 kg
8p 9p 8p 3p (18) 2p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 8p 9p 8p 3p (18) 2p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
RIDGY
Pfeil Mlle Z.
- Aidant Gc.
Box: 7 -
F/6
-
53 kg
14p
|
F/6 | 53 kg | 14p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
NATHANIELLA
Chesneau A.
- Lemer T.
Box: 3 -
F/5
-
53 kg
10p 9p 8p 7p 3p 2p 4p
|
F/5 | 53 kg | 10p 9p 8p 7p 3p 2p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
BLACKALFA
Perrette Q.
- Loisel L.
Box: 6 -
F/3
-
52 kg
7p
|
F/3 | 52 kg | 7p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
GALIVA
Lemaitre A.
- Markus Waldemar Falk
Box: 14 -
F/7
-
54.5 kg
|
F/7 | 54.5 kg | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
MELISSA
Pacaut Mlle C.
- Carberry L.
Box: 13 -
F/4
-
53 kg
9p 4p 9p (18) 8p 6p 6p
|
F/4 | 53 kg | 9p 4p 9p (18) 8p 6p 6p | 13 |