R5
C2
SANTIAGO 11/02/2019
19h00
Prix Old River
Plat - 1600m - 3794 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 11 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 6
Non-partant (s) : 5
Temps : 1'36''71
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1600m - 3794 € - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5
Temps : 1'36''71
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | COMPADRE GRINGO (H/8) | Ignacio Isaias Valdivia | |
2e | 11 | DEIDRE (F/5) | Ulloa Perez O. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 2 | AMAZING GABY (F/6) | Lizama Cordova R. | 3/4 L |
4e | 1 | JERRY YAKE (M/8) | Vargas W. | 1 L 1/2 |
5e | 4 | MARCHISANO (M/6) | Vergara Oyarzun R. | 1 L |
6e | 3 | NEGRO BOMBITA (H/11) | Quinteros W. | TETE |
7e | 6 | GRAN WINNER (M/9) | Laprida J. | 1 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
JERRY YAKE
Vargas W.
- Hugo P. Torres C.
Box: 1 -
M/8
-
55 kg
0p 6p 9p 7p 2p (18) 5p 6p 3p 5p 5p 2p 2p
|
M/8 | 55 kg | 0p 6p 9p 7p 2p (18) 5p 6p 3p 5p 5p 2p 2p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
AMAZING GABY
Lizama Cordova R.
- Juan Cavieres A.
Box: 2 -
F/6
-
56 kg
3p 2p (18) 8p 7p 6p 7p 6p 7p 1p 1p 3p 4p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 3p 2p (18) 8p 7p 6p 7p 6p 7p 1p 1p 3p 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
NEGRO BOMBITA
Quinteros W.
- Carlos A. Garcia Vigoroux
Box: 3 -
H/11
-
56 kg
7p 2p 6p (18) 6p 0p 2p 0p 4p 9p 7p 5p 6p
|
H/11 | 56 kg | 7p 2p 6p (18) 6p 0p 2p 0p 4p 9p 7p 5p 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
MARCHISANO
Vergara Oyarzun R.
- Pedro Santos
Box: 4 -
M/6
-
51 kg
4p 3p (18) 3p 2p 3p 7p 8p 6p 8p 5p 9p 7p
|
M/6 | 51 kg | 4p 3p (18) 3p 2p 3p 7p 8p 6p 8p 5p 9p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ENTRE FUEGOS
(NP)
Toledo E.
- Luis Soto Hurnen
M/8
-
55 kg
4p 2p (18) 4p
|
M/8 | 55 kg | 4p 2p (18) 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GRAN WINNER
Laprida J.
- Silio Laprida A.
Box: 6 -
M/9
-
56 kg
5p (18) 4p 2p 1p 5p 3p 2p 3p 0p 5p 0p
|
M/9 | 56 kg | 5p (18) 4p 2p 1p 5p 3p 2p 3p 0p 5p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
COMPADRE GRINGO
Ignacio Isaias Valdivia
- Juan Carlos Pichara Jadue
Box: 7 -
H/8
-
55 kg
3p 2p 2p (18) 2p 2p 7p 4p 5p 3p 6p 3p
|
H/8 | 55 kg | 3p 2p 2p (18) 2p 2p 7p 4p 5p 3p 6p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
GIGGLIA
Apablaza Espino A.
- Waleska Pena P.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
54 kg
6p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 8p 0p
|
F/4 | 54 kg | 6p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 8p 0p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
DOMINGO ISLENO
Molina N.
- Gabriel Melej R.
Box: 9 -
M/10
-
53 kg
4p 5p 4p 7p (18) 4p 9p 3p 4p 3p 5p 1p 6p
|
M/10 | 53 kg | 4p 5p 4p 7p (18) 4p 9p 3p 4p 3p 5p 1p 6p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ANFION
Weilby Mme C.
- Manuel Antonio Norambuena Chamorro
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
56 kg
0p 0p 0p 8p (18) 8p 1p 3p 1p 5p 4p 4p 0p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 0p 0p 0p 8p (18) 8p 1p 3p 1p 5p 4p 4p 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
DEIDRE
Ulloa Perez O.
- Inda De La Cerda J.
Box: 11 -
F/5
-
57 kg
3p (18) 3p 3p 3p 2p 4p 6p 3p 0p 4p 1p (17) 5p
|
F/5 | 57 kg | 3p (18) 3p 3p 3p 2p 4p 6p 3p 0p 4p 1p (17) 5p | 11 |