R5
C2
WOLVEGA 18/01/2019
17h50
Prix Proximus
Attelé - 2100m - 6600 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 11 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 10
Temps : 2'37''80
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 6600 € - 11 Partants
Temps : 2'37''80
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | EMILION (H/9) | Nimczyk M. | 2'37''80 | 1'15''10 |
2e | 11 | KEES BOKMA (H/7) | Ebbinge R. | 2'37''80 | 1'15''10 |
3e | 7 | HERES BEUCKENSWIJK (H/7) | Langeweg Jr. H. | 2'38''40 | 1'15''40 |
4e | 4 | GRIFT JR (H/8) | Rothengatter M. | 2'38''80 | 1'15''60 |
5e | 9 | BENJI BOY (H/12) | Schoonhoven S. | 2'39''10 | 1'15''80 |
6e | 3 | FORREST BEEMD (H/9) | Mieras J. | 2'39''70 | 1'16''00 |
7e | 10 | EARLY RICARDO (H/9) | De Leeuw J. | 2'39''80 | 1'16''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
FLEUR SWAGERMAN
Bos Th.
- Frans Van Der Blonk
F/9
- 2100m
6a (18) 1a 2a 1a 2a 5a Da 3a 6a 5a 8a 4a
|
F/9 | 2100m | 6a (18) 1a 2a 1a 2a 5a Da 3a 6a 5a 8a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
CASSANDRA D
Korrel E.
- Elco Korrel
F/11
- 2100m
4a (18) 6a 7a 7a 9a 2a 4a Da 4a Da 9a 3a
|
F/11 | 2100m | 4a (18) 6a 7a 7a 9a 2a 4a Da 4a Da 9a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
FORREST BEEMD
Mieras J.
- Bugge Veronika
H/9
- 2100m
(18) 6a 3a 2a 3a 4a 5a 5a 4a Da (17) 6a Da 6a
|
H/9 | 2100m | (18) 6a 3a 2a 3a 4a 5a 5a 4a Da (17) 6a Da 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GRIFT JR
Rothengatter M.
- Rothengatter M.F.
H/8
- 2100m
3a (18) 1a 1a 6a 6a 4a Da (17) Da 3a 3a 2a 4a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 3a (18) 1a 1a 6a 6a 4a Da (17) Da 3a 3a 2a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
GOTTA JIBBOO
Van Rijn J.
- Van Rijn J.
F/7
- 2100m
(18) 4a 2a 3a 2a 4a 6a 7a 2a 1a 2a (17) 3a 3a
|
F/7 | 2100m | (18) 4a 2a 3a 2a 4a 6a 7a 2a 1a 2a (17) 3a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
PEARL STARDUST
Bakker R.
- Jan Thijs De Jong
F/5
- 2100m
5a (18) Da 2a 3a 6a 4a 5a 3a 4a Da Da 2a
|
F/5 | 2100m | 5a (18) Da 2a 3a 6a 4a 5a 3a 4a Da Da 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
HERES BEUCKENSWIJK
Langeweg Jr. H.
- Hugo Langeweg Jr.
H/7
- 2100m
(18) 2a 4a 2a 2a 1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 4a 2a
|
H/7 | 2100m | (18) 2a 4a 2a 2a 1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
EMILION
Nimczyk M.
- Håkan K Persson
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'12"3
(18) 3a 1a Da 4a Da 1a Da 1a (17) 2a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'12"3 | (18) 3a 1a Da 4a Da 1a Da 1a (17) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
BENJI BOY
Schoonhoven S.
- Schoonhoven S.
H/12
- 2100m
(18) 3a 2a 4a 7a 2a 1a 5a 5a 2a 6a 5a 5a
|
H/12 | 2100m | (18) 3a 2a 4a 7a 2a 1a 5a 5a 2a 6a 5a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
EARLY RICARDO
De Leeuw J.
- Bosscha A.W.
H/9
- 2100m
(18) 8a 4a 3a 9a 6a 6a 3a 8a 5a 3a 5a 3a
|
H/9 | 2100m | (18) 8a 4a 3a 9a 6a 6a 3a 8a 5a 3a 5a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
KEES BOKMA
Ebbinge R.
- Crebas Hans
H/7
- 2100m
(18) 1a 1a 0a 2a Da 1a 3a 1a (17) 7a 2a 2a 1a
|
H/7 | 2100m | (18) 1a 1a 0a 2a Da 1a 3a 1a (17) 7a 2a 2a 1a |