R4
C3
GELSENKIRCHEN 16/01/2018
18h03
Preis Von Lille
Attelé - 2000m - 4000.00 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 1 - 12 - 9 - 6 - 13 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2000m - 4000.00 € - 14 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | VOYAGE D'AMOUR (F/8) | Lenders M. |
2e | 1 | GLAYVA BROS (F/6) | Tesselaar D. P. |
3e | 12 | EMMA JANE (F/4) | Van Dooyeweerd J. F. |
4e | 9 | HOCUS POCUS (H/8) | F Gerrits Mkarel. |
5e | 6 | KOBRA HALERYD (H/5) | Schwarma T. |
6e | 13 | KASSANDRA BO (F/5) | Honemann M. |
7e | 8 | ANGELS FUTURE (F/8) | Oppoli R. |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
GLAYVA BROS
Tesselaar D. P.
- Tesselaar D.
F/6
- 2000m
(r)(17)4a(r)
|
F/6 | 2000m | (r)(17)4a(r) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FALCON SHADOW
Holzschuh J.
- Gehrmann N.
F/7
- 2000m
7a(17)(r)DaDa
|
F/7 | 2000m | 7a(17)(r)DaDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
GEORGIES FEE
Bergmann J.
- Bergmann J.
F/4
- 2000m
4aDa(17)4a6a
|
F/4 | 2000m | 4aDa(17)4a6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
DRAGON VERT VIPI
Vietgen-haide Mme M.
- De Wilde L.
H/6
- 2000m
4a(17)DaDaDa
|
H/6 | 2000m | 4a(17)DaDaDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
VOYAGE D'AMOUR
Lenders M.
- Lenders M.
F/8
- 2000m
3a(17)3a(r)(16)
|
F/8 | 2000m | 3a(17)3a(r)(16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
KOBRA HALERYD
Schwarma T.
- Jansch-tappe Mme M.
H/5
- 2000m
3a(17)Da5a4a
|
H/5 | 2000m | 3a(17)Da5a4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
FLYING TIMES
Steinhaus G.
- Steinhaus G.
F/7
- 2000m
4a(17)7a3aDa
|
F/7 | 2000m | 4a(17)7a3aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ANGELS FUTURE
Oppoli R.
- Oppoli R.
F/8
- 2000m
2a(17)Da3a9a
|
F/8 | 2000m | 2a(17)Da3a9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
HOCUS POCUS
F Gerrits Mkarel.
- Konig F.
H/8
- 2000m
(r)(17)4aDa1a
|
H/8 | 2000m | (r)(17)4aDa1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
NESSI KARAT
Hulskath R.
- Hulskath R.
F/7
- 2000m
Da(17)1a(r)3a
|
F/7 | 2000m | Da(17)1a(r)3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
COCOBELLA
Horn K.
- Holtje Mme F.
F/7
- 2000m
7a(17)2aDaDa
|
F/7 | 2000m | 7a(17)2aDaDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
EMMA JANE
Van Dooyeweerd J. F.
- Van Dooyeweerd Jf.
F/4
- 2000m
2a(17)DaDa6a
|
F/4 | 2000m | 2a(17)DaDa6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
KASSANDRA BO
Honemann M.
- Schulz F.
F/5
- 2000m
Da4a(17)6aDa
|
F/5 | 2000m | Da4a(17)6aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
CARLOS AS
Marks Mm.
- Marks Marcel
H/8
- 2000m
7a(17)Da8aDa
|
H/8 | 2000m | 7a(17)Da8aDa |