R2
C2
BJERKE 27/03/2017
11h40
Prix Le Trot.com
Attelé - 1609m - 4333.00 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 12 - 7 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 6
Non-partant (s) : 3 - 8
Temps : 2'00''10
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1609m - 4333.00 € - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 3 - 8
Temps : 2'00''10
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | WANNA BE A STAR (F/10) | Horpestad T. | 2'00''10 | 1'14''60 |
2e | 12 | SUNNY CRU (M/6) | Ostre Oj. | 2'00''70 | 1'15''00 |
3e | 7 | DANTE KIEVITSHOF (H/7) | Tengsareid A. | 2'00''70 | 1'15''00 |
4e | 9 | TOLEDOSS (H/10) | Hoitomt E. | 2'00''90 | 1'15''10 |
5e | 11 | HANGRE (H/10) | Stromberg Peter | 2'01''00 | 1'15''20 |
6e | 10 | BIANCA VA BENE (F/6) | Malmin K. | 2'01''10 | 1'15''30 |
7e | 6 | LADY ZAGARA (F/4) | Antonsen C. | 2'02''60 | 1'16''20 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
WANNA BE A STAR
Horpestad T.
- Holm Per-ake
F/10
- 1609m
inédite
|
F/10 | 1609m | inédite | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ZOLA CLASSIC
Austevoll G.
- Anderssen T.
F/5
- 1609m
inédite
|
F/5 | 1609m | inédite | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
REAL SUPERB
(NP)
Johansen K.
- Sletsjo A.
H/6
- 1609m
(15) 5a
|
H/6 | 1609m | (15) 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
SUPER CRIK
Gundersen Mt.
- Moe B.
H/7
- 1609m
(16) 4a 5a
|
H/7 | 1609m | (16) 4a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
WHEELIE
Dalen Ds.
- Odegaard Ka.
M/6
- 1609m
inédit
|
M/6 | 1609m | inédit | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
LADY ZAGARA
Antonsen C.
- Antonsen C.
F/4
- 1609m
inédite
|
F/4 | 1609m | inédite | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
DANTE KIEVITSHOF
Tengsareid A.
- Kolnes S.
H/7
- 1609m
(14) 4a
|
H/7 | 1609m | (14) 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
OMAHA HERO DECOY
(NP)
Hop V.
- Forkerud T.
M/8
- 1609m
inédit
|
M/8 | 1609m | inédit | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
TOLEDOSS
Hoitomt E.
- Lura Gaute
H/10
- 1609m
(16) 5a (15) 5a
|
H/10 | 1609m | (16) 5a (15) 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BIANCA VA BENE
Malmin K.
- Anderssen T.
F/6
- 1609m
(15) 5a
|
F/6 | 1609m | (15) 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
HANGRE
Stromberg Peter
- Persson Soren E P
H/10
- 1609m
inédit
|
H/10 | 1609m | inédit | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
SUNNY CRU
Ostre Oj.
- Dag Kisen
M/6
- 1609m
(16) 10a
|
M/6 | 1609m | (16) 10a |