R11
C3
PONTCHATEAU 01/11/2015
15h00
Prix Go Interim
Steeple-chase - 3400m - 13000.00 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 3
Temps : 3'54''51
Terrain : Bon
Steeple-chase - 3400m - 13000.00 € - 14 Partants
Temps : 3'54''51
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | BALKI WIN (H/5) | Danglades M. | |
2e | 7 | BALISHA (F/10) | Paillard S. | 3/4 L |
3e | 9 | BELLE APPLE'S (F/6) | Charron J. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 4 | BEAUJO DU CLOS (H/7) | Lucas H. | 8 L |
5e | 11 | BARBIE TURIX (F/10) | Brunetti A. | 4 L |
6e | 1 | BIEN ALLER AULMES (H/4) | Denuault G. | 15 L |
7e | 3 | BELAVENIRDUTABERT (H/4) | Cisel A. | 5 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
BIEN ALLER AULMES
Denuault G.
- Leenders E&g.
H/4
-
65 kg
(14) 6p 5p
|
H/4 | 65 kg | (14) 6p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
BALKI WIN
Danglades M.
- Lecoiffier E.
H/5
-
67 kg
5p 2p 1p 1p 1p Th Ah 9h (14) 6p 1p
|
H/5 | 67 kg | 5p 2p 1p 1p 1p Th Ah 9h (14) 6p 1p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
BELAVENIRDUTABERT
Cisel A.
- Le Clerc A.
H/4
-
67 kg
9h (14) 6p 4p 5p 0p
|
H/4 | 67 kg | 9h (14) 6p 4p 5p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BEAUJO DU CLOS
(E1)
Lucas H.
- Marion J.
H/7
-
67 kg
8h 4p 7p
|
H/7 | 67 kg | 8h 4p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BUTTERFLY DU MOU
Delalande D.
- Journiac P.
H/12
-
65 kg
|
H/12 | 65 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
BRILLANT D'HELLINE
(E2)
Deniel K.
- Foucher S.
H/4
-
65 kg
Th (14) 7p 7p
|
H/4 | 65 kg | Th (14) 7p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
BALISHA
(E2)
Paillard S.
- Loiseleur R.
F/10
-
66 kg
6s 4s (14) 7p 8p 5p
|
F/10 | 66 kg | 6s 4s (14) 7p 8p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
BELLAMIX ESQUA
Coste C.
- Cadot D.
F/4
-
65 kg
9p (14) 4p 6p 2p 0p 2p
|
F/4 | 65 kg | 9p (14) 4p 6p 2p 0p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
BELLE APPLE'S
Charron J.
- Peltier Ph.
F/6
-
65 kg
4h 2p 6h 3h
|
F/6 | 65 kg | 4h 2p 6h 3h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BABYLONE DU NOYER
Bertin R.
- Denuault G.
F/4
-
65 kg
7h As 7p
|
F/4 | 65 kg | 7h As 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
BARBIE TURIX
Brunetti A.
- Chaignon Jv.
F/10
-
64 kg
6h 5h 5p 5p 6p
|
F/10 | 64 kg | 6h 5h 5p 5p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
BINE DES SALINES
Frayssinhes M.
- Follain J.
F/4
-
63 kg
|
F/4 | 63 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
BELLA BOURGEOISE
(E1)
Babonneau C.
- Marion J.
F/7
-
63 kg
1p
|
F/7 | 63 kg | 1p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
BOREV DE FOJ
Dumont G.
- Obellianne Jc.
F/4
-
63 kg
|
F/4 | 63 kg |