R6
C8
STRASBOURG 10/06/2012
18h00
Prix Martine et Michel Lutz
Cross-Country - 5200m - 19000.00 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 5
Non-partant (s) : 7
Temps : 7'01''00
Terrain : Bon
Cross-Country - 5200m - 19000.00 € - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 7
Temps : 7'01''00
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | SANJAKA DE THAIX (H/8) | Beaurain T. | |
2e | 3 | GRAMMATISTE (F/9) | Gueracague Jg. | 1 L |
3e | 1 | PACHA DU LAC (H/15) | Cardon E. | 5 L |
4e | 6 | VEGAS DE JUILLEY (H/8) | Frayssinhes M. | 20 L |
5e | 5 | STEINBOCK (H/6) | De Lageneste H. | LOIN |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
PACHA DU LAC
Cardon E.
- Houillon G.
H/15
-
74 kg
(11) 0c 5c 1c 2c 2c 1c 1c (10) Tc 1c 1c 1c 3c
|
H/15 | 74 kg | (11) 0c 5c 1c 2c 2c 1c 1c (10) Tc 1c 1c 1c 3c | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
SANJAKA DE THAIX
Beaurain T.
- Clayeux E.
H/8
-
72 kg
1c Dc 5s 1s (10) As 6h 8h Ts 4s 4p As 2s
|
H/8 | 72 kg | 1c Dc 5s 1s (10) As 6h 8h Ts 4s 4p As 2s | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
GRAMMATISTE
Gueracague Jg.
- Philippon Mme R.
F/9
-
71 kg
1c (11) 1c 2c 1c 3c 3s Tc 7s 5s (10) 2c 1c Ts
|
F/9 | 71 kg | 1c (11) 1c 2c 1c 3c 3s Tc 7s 5s (10) 2c 1c Ts | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ALIZEE DU LAC
Varela S.
- Houillon G.
F/12
-
66 kg
3c 2c (11) 5c 3c 3c 5c (10) 4s 5s 2s (09) 3h (08) 4h 0h
|
F/12 | 66 kg | 3c 2c (11) 5c 3c 3c 5c (10) 4s 5s 2s (09) 3h (08) 4h 0h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
STEINBOCK
De Lageneste H.
- Macaire G.
H/6
-
68 kg
(11) 5s 1s 4s (10) 3s 4s As 9s 2s 1h (09) 1h Ah 4h
|
H/6 | 68 kg | (11) 5s 1s 4s (10) 3s 4s As 9s 2s 1h (09) 1h Ah 4h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
VEGAS DE JUILLEY
Frayssinhes M.
- Weber C.
H/8
-
66 kg
5c Dc Tc (11) 5s Tc 3c 2c As 3s 8s Ts 9h
|
H/8 | 66 kg | 5c Dc Tc (11) 5s Tc 3c 2c As 3s 8s Ts 9h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
OURAGAN SINGA
(NP)
Johnson P.
- Kurtz Mlle A.
H/10
-
67 kg
As (09) 9s Tc Ac 4c Tc Tc 0s Ds (07) 0s 8s 3s
|
H/10 | 67 kg | As (09) 9s Tc Ac 4c Tc Tc 0s Ds (07) 0s 8s 3s | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
PULP D'ARGONNE
Bouldoires L.
- Pierre Je.
H/9
-
67 kg
Ts (11) Ac Tc 4c 5c 7c Ac Tc Ac 6s 4c 5c
|
H/9 | 67 kg | Ts (11) Ac Tc 4c 5c 7c Ac Tc Ac 6s 4c 5c | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
TETINE
Devesse D.
- Gerardin G.
F/9
-
66 kg
2c 4c (11) 5c 3c (10) 1c 1c 3s 3s Th 4h 1h (09) 0s
|
F/9 | 66 kg | 2c 4c (11) 5c 3c (10) 1c 1c 3s 3s Th 4h 1h (09) 0s | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
VALLENSKA
Mony M.
- Matter Mme G.
F/11
-
63 kg
4c 6c 5c (11) 5s (09) 0s (08) 7s 7s 5s 5h (07) 6h 6h (06) 6p
|
F/11 | 63 kg | 4c 6c 5c (11) 5s (09) 0s (08) 7s 7s 5s 5h (07) 6h 6h (06) 6p |