R4
C1
TOULOUSE 17/03/2012
16h35
Prix Arvinc
Haies - 3500m - 20000.00 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 3 - 10 - 12 - 5 - 13 - 11
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 4'09''72
Terrain : Bon
Haies - 3500m - 20000.00 € - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 4'09''72
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | EAUCEANIE (F/4) | Blot P. | |
2e | 3 | ROXAPIERRE (F/6) | Mlle Chayrigues E. | 8 L |
3e | 10 | COOL FRENESIE (F/5) | Carrère S. | ENC. |
4e | 12 | BEAUTY MARIA (F/12) | Chenet V. | 5 L |
5e | 5 | GLORIA TUA (F/6) | Mingant M. | ENC. |
6e | 13 | SUN DY DAY (F/4) | Dedieu G. | 1 L |
7e | 11 | VILLEBRUYERE (F/4) | Geuns J. | LOIN |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ULINTZA D'AIRY
(E1)
Lesot D.
- Ortet J.
F/5
-
68 kg
3h As As Ah 3h (11) 7p
|
F/5 | 68 kg | 3h As As Ah 3h (11) 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DEEPIKA
Massinot S.
- Piednoel J.
F/9
-
68 kg
Th As (11) 5h Ah 1h 0p 2p (10) 0p 0p 2p 8p 7p
|
F/9 | 68 kg | Th As (11) 5h Ah 1h 0p 2p (10) 0p 0p 2p 8p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ROXAPIERRE
Mlle Chayrigues E.
- Planque J.
F/6
-
67 kg
2h 5h
|
F/6 | 67 kg | 2h 5h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BELLA NIZARTE
(NP)
Rey J.
- Watrigant B.
F/4
-
64 kg
Ah 7h Th (11) 4h 0p 9p 8p 9p
|
F/4 | 64 kg | Ah 7h Th (11) 4h 0p 9p 8p 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
GLORIA TUA
Mingant M.
- Daireaux Jp.
F/6
-
64 kg
4h Th 3h 8h (11) 6p 6p 2p 4p 2p 4p 5p 6p
|
F/6 | 64 kg | 4h Th 3h 8h (11) 6p 6p 2p 4p 2p 4p 5p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
EAUCEANIE
Blot P.
- Totain Jp.
F/4
-
64 kg
3h Th Ah (11) Ah 8p
|
F/4 | 64 kg | 3h Th Ah (11) Ah 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ULTIMA WAY BRABOIS
Tabet H.
- Levy Gp.
F/4
-
63 kg
|
F/4 | 63 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ULTRA SPECIALE
Dehez F.
- Manceau L.
F/5
-
65 kg
Th Ah (11) 3p 6p 5p 4p
|
F/5 | 65 kg | Th Ah (11) 3p 6p 5p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
UZELLE DES MOTTES
Mlle Desoutter N.
- Guillemin D.
F/4
-
65 kg
(11) 3p 1p 2p
|
F/4 | 65 kg | (11) 3p 1p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
COOL FRENESIE
Carrère S.
- Cuenca Jf.
F/5
-
63 kg
5h (11) Th
|
F/5 | 63 kg | 5h (11) Th | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
VILLEBRUYERE
(E1)
Geuns J.
- Ortet J.
F/4
-
63 kg
5h 6h (11) 4h 6h
|
F/4 | 63 kg | 5h 6h (11) 4h 6h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
BEAUTY MARIA
(E2)
Chenet V.
- Papon E.
F/12
-
65 kg
Ah (11) 0h 9p 0p 4p 7p 2p 4p 8p 8p 7p
|
F/12 | 65 kg | Ah (11) 0h 9p 0p 4p 7p 2p 4p 8p 8p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
SUN DY DAY
(E2)
Dedieu G.
- Papon E.
F/4
-
63 kg
Ah 4h (11) As 7h 6h 0h 0h 0p
|
F/4 | 63 kg | Ah 4h (11) As 7h 6h 0h 0h 0p |