R10
C12
CHILE 30/11/2023
22h00
Prix Club de Polo Y Equitacion San Cristobal
Plat - 1200m - 11481 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 10 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 11 - 5
Temps : 1'09''43
Terrain : Standard - Dirt
Plat - 1200m - 11481 € - 13 Partants
Temps : 1'09''43
Terrain : Standard - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | LA CANDIDATA (F/3) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | |
2e | 10 | MELIQUE (F/4) | Aros Gus. A. | 3 L 1/2 |
3e | 7 | RACINE WAY (F/4) | Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A. | 2 L |
4e | 4 | CUENTA MARAVILLAS (F/4) | Varas Villaroel Ari. | 1/2 L |
5e | 8 | SAYEDA (F/4) | Medina Ja. | 4 L 1/2 |
6e | 11 | NAGAO (F/4) | Castillo Tapia J. | TETE |
7e | 5 | CARAMBOLEADA (F/4) | Zuniga Diaz Jor. E. | 1 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Silva Santibanez J. C.
Box: 1 -
F/3
-
55 kg
1p 1p 1p 3p 2p 1p 1p 6p 4p 1p 3p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 1p 1p 1p 3p 2p 1p 1p 6p 4p 1p 3p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Leon Espinoza Ber. E.
- Luis A. Gutierrez P.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
55 kg
7p 5p 6p 2p 6p 6p 8p 8p 0p 0p 1p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 7p 5p 6p 2p 6p 6p 8p 8p 0p 0p 1p 0p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Gutierrez M.
- Urbina H. C.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
55 kg
6p 0p 6p 2p 7p 1p 2p 3p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 6p 0p 6p 2p 7p 1p 2p 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Carlos Sepulveda B.
Box: 4 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 1p 9p 5p 3p 0p 1p 5p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 1p 9p 5p 3p 0p 1p 5p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Zuniga Diaz Jor. E.
- Urbina H. C.
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
55 kg
3p 0p 6p 3p 1p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 3p 0p 6p 3p 1p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Rodrigo Munoz M.
Box: 6 -
F/3
-
55 kg
2p 0p 0p 1p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 2p 0p 0p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A.
- Baeza Alamos P.
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
55 kg
5p 4p 2p 1p 2p 5p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 5p 4p 2p 1p 2p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Medina Ja.
- Patricio Recaredo Baeza
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
55 kg
1p 1p 0p 1p 5p 2p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 1p 1p 0p 1p 5p 2p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Rodriguez Sepulveda J. M.
- Cristian Meneses S.
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
55 kg
1p 3p 3p 3p 4p 5p 4p 3p 0p 5p 0p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 1p 3p 3p 3p 4p 5p 4p 3p 0p 5p 0p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Padovani Figu A. M.
Box: 10 -
F/4
-
55 kg
4p 6p 4p 2p 4p 3p 2p 3p 2p 4p 1p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 4p 6p 4p 2p 4p 3p 2p 3p 2p 4p 1p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Castillo Tapia J.
- Rodrigo Lopez B.
Box: 11 -
F/4
-
55 kg
1p 5p 7p 4p 0p 8p 0p 7p 1p 5p 3p 2p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 1p 5p 7p 4p 0p 8p 0p 7p 1p 5p 3p 2p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Santibanez Chavez Nic.
- Jose Bravo M.
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
55 kg
7p 1p 3p 0p 3p 5p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 7p 1p 3p 0p 3p 5p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
G. Pontigo
- Baeza Jarpa J. P.
Box: 13 -
F/4
-
55 kg
1p 4p 0p 2p 8p 4p 1p 2p 3p 5p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 1p 4p 0p 2p 8p 4p 1p 2p 3p 5p | 13 |