R15
C14
SANTIAGO 02/06/2023
23h40
Prix Haras Santa Olga
Plat - 1200m - 3763 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 9 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 4
Temps : 1'09''79
Tombé(s) : 10
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Plat - 1200m - 3763 € - 10 Partants
Temps : 1'09''79
Tombé(s) : 10
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | SAKURO (M/8) | Ortega Tapia C. | |
2e | 7 | DARK KNIGHT (M/5) | Espina Lazo Kev. D. | TETE |
3e | 5 | CELESTE CLARO (F/5) | Ulloa Perez Osc. A. | 1/2 L |
4e | 8 | BROSNAN (M/4) | Zuniga Diaz Jor. E. | 3/4 L |
5e | 1 | STRATA (F/4) | Ulloa Perez Gon. G. | TETE |
6e | 2 | DREAM LADY (F/5) | Dores Cabrera Rod. S. | 4 L 1/2 |
7e | 4 | DEMEDIEZ (M/5) | J Rodriguez | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Ulloa Perez Gon. G.
- Carlos Antonio Urbina Hernandez
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
57 kg
8p 1p 1p 2p 6p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 8p 1p 1p 2p 6p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Guillermo Peralta Pina
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
55 kg
1p 4p 3p 4p 6p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 1p 4p 3p 4p 6p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Sanchez San Marti Dav. P.
- Sergio Montano Inda
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
56 kg
10p 9p 9p (22) 11p 9p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 10p 9p 9p (22) 11p 9p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
J Rodriguez
- Luis Munoz S.
Box: 4 -
M/5
-
53 kg
5p 7p 6p 3p 7p
|
M/5 | 53 kg | 5p 7p 6p 3p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ulloa Perez Osc. A.
- Armando Victor Lab
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
58 kg
6p 2p 14p (22) 9p 3p
|
F/5 | 58 kg | 6p 2p 14p (22) 9p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Rodriguez Pinero Lou. F.
- Alexis Ramon Perez
Box: 6 -
F/6
-
55 kg
0p 9p 6p 7p 0p 9p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 0p 9p 6p 7p 0p 9p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Espina Lazo Kev. D.
- Anibal Regenaldo Norambuena Garrido
Box: 7 -
M/5
-
55 kg
10p 8p 6p 1p 6p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 10p 8p 6p 1p 6p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Zuniga Diaz Jor. E.
- Cristian Urbina Rojas
Box: 8 -
M/4
-
56 kg
7p 11p 5p 1p 2p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 7p 11p 5p 1p 2p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Morales Galleguillos S. E.
Box: 9 -
M/8
-
56 kg
6p 0p 3p (22) 0p 0p 0p 8p 3p 4p 5p 2p 2p
|
M/8 | 56 kg | 6p 0p 3p (22) 0p 0p 0p 8p 3p 4p 5p 2p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Avila Contreras Rob. R.
- Victor Moris
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
53 kg
5p 0p 0p 0p 4p 1p 2p 7p 3p 0p 9p 2p
|
H/6 | 53 kg | 5p 0p 0p 0p 4p 1p 2p 7p 3p 0p 9p 2p | 10 |