R6
C11
SANTIAGO 27/03/2023
21h45
Prix Euronext
Plat - 1000m - 3399 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 10 - 13 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 12
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 11 - 15
Temps : 0'57''59
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Plat - 1000m - 3399 € - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 11 - 15
Temps : 0'57''59
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | MY SHARONA (F/5) | Sancho Escalante Ben. A. | |
2e | 10 | SIETE RIOS (F/6) | Morales Ubilla M. A. | ENCOLURE |
3e | 13 | ALASHDI (H/6) | Figueroa Martinez Nel. E. | 1 L 1/4 |
4e | 6 | TAUTOLOGIA (F/5) | Munoz Morales J. | |
5e | 7 | RUBIO CRUZADO (M/10) | Santibanez Chavez Nic. | |
6e | 2 | TE SALVASTE (F/5) | Gonzalez Jorquera Lui. A. | |
7e | 12 | SAHARA CHROME (F/4) | Cifuentes Pedraza Vic. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Cristian Quiroz E.
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
56 kg
5p 8p 7p 3p 3p 5p 0p 0p (22) 9p 8p 0p 0p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 5p 8p 7p 3p 3p 5p 0p 0p (22) 9p 8p 0p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Gonzalez Jorquera Lui. A.
- Hernan Pacheco P.
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
55 kg
5p (22) 4p 6p 6p 6p 0p 1p 4p 2p 4p 6p 6p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 5p (22) 4p 6p 6p 6p 0p 1p 4p 2p 4p 6p 6p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Fuenzalida Garcia C.
- Angel Jaque S.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
56 kg
9p 0p 0p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 2p 7p 3p 0p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 9p 0p 0p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 2p 7p 3p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Mino Fica Man. A.
- Francisco Toledo Z.
Box: 4 -
F/6
-
56 kg
0p 8p 0p 0p (22) 4p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 0p 8p 0p 0p (22) 4p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
J Pimentel
- Lagunas R. E.
M/9
-
54 kg
8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p
|
M/9 | 54 kg | 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Munoz Morales J.
- Claudio Marcelo Navarro Arroyo
Box: 6 -
F/5
-
55 kg
0p 0p 0p 9p 0p (22) 8p 2p 9p 0p 0p 9p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p (22) 8p 2p 9p 0p 0p 9p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Santibanez Chavez Nic.
- Apablaza G. M. A.
Box: 7 -
M/10
-
55 kg
7p 6p 0p 5p 0p 5p 7p 0p 0p 0p (22) 1p 0p
|
M/10 | 55 kg | 7p 6p 0p 5p 0p 5p 7p 0p 0p 0p (22) 1p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Molina Nic.
- Waleska Pena
Box: 8 -
F/12
-
54 kg
5p 0p 3p 0p 7p 8p 9p 5p 0p 3p (22) 5p 7p
|
F/12 | 54 kg | 5p 0p 3p 0p 7p 8p 9p 5p 0p 3p (22) 5p 7p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Martinez Aedo Ign.
- Jose Antonio Venegas Pino
Box: 9 -
F/5
-
54 kg
0p 0p 0p 8p 0p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 9p 0p
|
F/5 | 54 kg | 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 9p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Raul Andres Montesino Serrano
Box: 10 -
F/6
-
56 kg
4p 8p 0p 0p 3p 8p 4p 9p 2p 0p (22) 9p 6p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 4p 8p 0p 0p 3p 8p 4p 9p 2p 0p (22) 9p 6p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Castillo Tapia J.
- Aldo Rodolfo Parra
F/6
-
56 kg
9p 7p 7p (22) 0p 0p 4p 9p 0p 6p 0p 9p 0p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 9p 7p 7p (22) 0p 0p 4p 9p 0p 6p 0p 9p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Cifuentes Pedraza Vic.
- Juan Manuel Manriquez Quezada
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
55 kg
9p 6p 7p 0p 9p 0p 8p 0p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 9p 6p 7p 0p 9p 0p 8p 0p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Figueroa Martinez Nel. E.
- Rodrigo Andres Quiroz Santos
Box: 13 -
H/6
-
56 kg
7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 4p 1p 8p 4p (22) 7p 6p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 4p 1p 8p 4p (22) 7p 6p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Flores Guardia Jos. E.
- Raul Andres Montesino Serrano
Box: 14 -
M/6
-
54 kg
0p 4p 9p 0p 6p 8p 6p 4p 0p 8p (22) 0p 0p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 0p 4p 9p 0p 6p 8p 6p 4p 0p 8p (22) 0p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Gonzalez Rojas A. O.
M/7
-
56 kg
0p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 4p 0p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 0p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 4p 0p |