R6
C11
VALPARAISO 20/03/2023
23h50
Prix Watt
Plat - 1100m - 2223 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 8 - 6 - 10 - 11 - 7 - 4
Non-partant (s) : 2
Temps : 1'09''42
Terrain : Rapide - Dirt
Plat - 1100m - 2223 € - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 2
Temps : 1'09''42
Terrain : Rapide - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | LUCKY BOSS (M/6) | Salinas C. | |
2e | 8 | CHOMBA GRUESA (F/4) | Espina Lazo Kev. D. | NEZ |
3e | 6 | REALLY BOMAN (M/6) | Ramirez Nic. | NEZ |
4e | 10 | PYONGYANG (M/10) | Albornoz Joë. I. | 2 L |
5e | 11 | A LA ORDEN (F/6) | Villagran Castillo I.R. | 3/4 L |
6e | 7 | AL HAKAM (M/12) | Gutierrez M. | 2 L |
7e | 4 | LOMU (H/4) | Gonzalez Sim. | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Victor Caballeria
Box: 1 -
M/4
-
56 kg
4p 0p 0p 0p 0p (22) 1p 4p 3p 0p 2p 4p 2p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p (22) 1p 4p 3p 0p 2p 4p 2p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Urbina Ramos Car. E.
- Machulas G. L.
M/6
-
56 kg
4p 0p 5p 8p 9p (22) 7p 8p 9p 4p 1p 0p 7p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 4p 0p 5p 8p 9p (22) 7p 8p 9p 4p 1p 0p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Jorge Mauricio Araneda
Box: 3 -
F/7
-
56 kg
5p 3p 4p 0p 2p 6p 6p 0p 2p (22) 9p 0p 3p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 5p 3p 4p 0p 2p 6p 6p 0p 2p (22) 9p 0p 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Gonzalez Sim.
- Jose Leiva L.
Box: 4 -
H/4
-
56 kg
9p 4p 0p 1p 6p 5p 5p 4p 0p (22) 8p 0p 0p
|
H/4 | 56 kg | 9p 4p 0p 1p 6p 5p 5p 4p 0p (22) 8p 0p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Salinas C.
- Salinas Trigo L.
Box: 5 -
M/6
-
56 kg
7p 8p 3p 0p 7p 7p 3p 0p 3p 7p 5p (22) 0p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 7p 8p 3p 0p 7p 7p 3p 0p 3p 7p 5p (22) 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ramirez Nic.
- Lagunas R. E.
Box: 6 -
M/6
-
56 kg
(22) 8p 3p 1p 3p 3p 5p 3p 5p 6p 9p 7p 7p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | (22) 8p 3p 1p 3p 3p 5p 3p 5p 6p 9p 7p 7p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gutierrez M.
- Ines Manuela Maffud Henriquez
Box: 7 -
M/12
-
56 kg
9p 7p 0p 0p 5p 0p 4p 1p (22) 5p 3p 7p
|
M/12 | 56 kg | 9p 7p 0p 0p 5p 0p 4p 1p (22) 5p 3p 7p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Espina Lazo Kev. D.
- Nelson Espina L.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
56 kg
0p 0p 0p 1p 8p 2p 5p 7p 5p 0p (22) 9p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 0p 0p 0p 1p 8p 2p 5p 7p 5p 0p (22) 9p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Baeza Riveros J.
- Jorge Gonzalez M.
Box: 9 -
M/7
-
56 kg
4p 6p (22) 5p 3p 0p 4p 7p 5p 0p 9p 0p 7p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 4p 6p (22) 5p 3p 0p 4p 7p 5p 0p 9p 0p 7p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Albornoz Joë. I.
- Braulio Santiago Gomez Avila
Box: 10 -
M/10
-
56 kg
5p 0p 1p 0p 7p 0p 5p (22) 6p 2p 1p (21) 8p 3p
|
M/10 | 56 kg | 5p 0p 1p 0p 7p 0p 5p (22) 6p 2p 1p (21) 8p 3p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Villagran Castillo I.R.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez Peralta
Box: 11 -
F/6
-
56 kg
8p (22) 8p 9p 0p 0p (21) 6p 0p 7p 0p 0p 7p 0p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 8p (22) 8p 9p 0p 0p (21) 6p 0p 7p 0p 0p 7p 0p | 11 |