R6
C18
VALPARAISO 05/02/2023
21h18
Prix Full Of Luck
Plat - 1300m - 3010 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 6
Temps : 1'16''74
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1300m - 3010 € - 11 Partants
Temps : 1'16''74
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | EL TENASITA (M/7) | Guajardo Araya Jav. I. | |
2e | 7 | DUBAI WARRIOR (M/4) | Carvacho Azua Die. A. | 2 L |
3e | 8 | MASTER KAN (H/9) | Gutierrez Angel. | ENC |
4e | 10 | THE MIGHTY STORM (M/5) | Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A. | NEZ |
5e | 4 | MAKIS (M/7) | Medina Ja. | 4 L 1/2 |
6e | 9 | FIFTY FIFTY (M/6) | Albornoz Joë. I. | ENC |
7e | 6 | INDIAN WOLF (H/7) | Ortega Tapia C. | 2 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Guajardo Araya Jav. I.
- Luis A. Gutierrez P.
Box: 1 -
M/7
-
58 kg
0p (22) 5p 2p 4p 8p 3p 7p 3p 5p 1p 4p 6p
|
M/7 | 58 kg | 0p (22) 5p 2p 4p 8p 3p 7p 3p 5p 1p 4p 6p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Ochoa Olmos H. A.
- Sergio Montano Inda
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
53 kg
(22) 0p 0p 1p 6p 0p 0p 3p 4p
|
F/4 | 53 kg | (22) 0p 0p 1p 6p 0p 0p 3p 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Carlos Lopez M.
- Rafael Abraham Bernal
Box: 3 -
H/6
-
58 kg
7p 0p (22) 4p 6p 1p 6p 1p 1p 1p 2p 3p 6p
|
H/6 | 58 kg | 7p 0p (22) 4p 6p 1p 6p 1p 1p 1p 2p 3p 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Medina Ja.
- Luis Guillermo Catena
Box: 4 -
M/7
-
61 kg
5p (22) 5p 1p 6p 2p 4p 0p 1p 1p 3p 2p 2p
|
M/7 | 61 kg | 5p (22) 5p 1p 6p 2p 4p 0p 1p 1p 3p 2p 2p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Torres Chamorro Lui. A.
- Eduardo S. Gonzalez
Box: 5 -
H/5
-
59 kg
0p (22) 3p 4p 8p 4p 1p 7p 3p 5p 5p 4p 4p
|
H/5 | 59 kg | 0p (22) 3p 4p 8p 4p 1p 7p 3p 5p 5p 4p 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Braulio Santiago Gomez
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
54 kg
2p (22) 4p 5p 2p 6p 1p 3p 3p 7p 0p 3p 1p
|
H/7 | 54 kg | 2p (22) 4p 5p 2p 6p 1p 3p 3p 7p 0p 3p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Carvacho Azua Die. A.
- Bernal Torres R.
Box: 7 -
M/4
-
58 kg
3p 1p (22) 6p 3p 2p 1p
|
M/4 | 58 kg | 3p 1p (22) 6p 3p 2p 1p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Gutierrez Angel.
- Hernan Eduardo Ulloa Perez
Box: 8 -
H/9
-
56 kg
8p (22) 1p 3p 4p 0p 0p 9p 0p 6p 4p 3p 8p
|
H/9 | 56 kg | 8p (22) 1p 3p 4p 0p 0p 9p 0p 6p 4p 3p 8p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Albornoz Joë. I.
- Carlos Vasquez P.
Box: 9 -
M/6
-
55 kg
4p 1p (22) 2p 2p 5p 6p 3p 3p 2p 3p 5p 1p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 4p 1p (22) 2p 2p 5p 6p 3p 3p 2p 3p 5p 1p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A.
- Juan Aravena M.
Box: 10 -
M/5
-
53 kg
3p (22) 0p 5p 5p 9p 9p 0p 9p 9p 0p 1p 2p
|
M/5 | 53 kg | 3p (22) 0p 5p 5p 9p 9p 0p 9p 9p 0p 1p 2p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Ulloa Perez Gon. G.
- Francisco Ximeno Urenda Pastene
Box: 11 -
M/6
-
59 kg
(22) 2p 0p 9p 2p 8p 4p 2p 8p 7p 6p 4p 4p
|
M/6 | 59 kg | (22) 2p 0p 9p 2p 8p 4p 2p 8p 7p 6p 4p 4p | 11 |