R6
C1
WOLVEGA 12/11/2021
17h16
Merwestaal Giganten Marathon
Attelé - 3100m - 8000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 7
Temps : 3'55''10
Disqualifié(s) : 2
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 3100m - 8000 € - 9 Partants
Temps : 3'55''10
Disqualifié(s) : 2
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | KING SCHERMER (H/7) | Rothengatter Mic. F. | 3'55''10 | 1'15''80 |
2e | 4 | JANK SUMMERLAND (M/8) | Van Rijn Jaa. | 3'55''40 | 1'15''90 |
3e | 9 | PANORAMIC (H/12) | Locqueneux D. | 3'57''00 | 1'16''00 |
4e | 3 | VICTORYMOKO (F/9) | Kooyman T.H. | 3'57''60 | 1'16''60 |
5e | 6 | JASON DRAGON (H/7) | Bot E. | 3'57''90 | 1'16''70 |
6e | 8 | ETENCLIN (M/9) | Bakker R. | 3'58''00 | 1'16''30 |
7e | 7 | IRON VIVANT (H/10) | Ebbinge R. | 3'58''10 | 1'16''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Mieras Jeffrey
- Nathalie De Vreede
H/12
- 3100m
- 1'14"8
9a 7a 6a 7a 5a 3a 5a 4a 3a 8a 10a Da
|
H/12 | 3100m | 1'14"8 | 9a 7a 6a 7a 5a 3a 5a 4a 3a 8a 10a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Brouwer Mic.
- Franzl J.
H/7
- 3100m
- 1'12"1
4a 1a Da 1a 2a 2a 1a 4a 1a 1a 1a Da
|
H/7 | 3100m | 1'12"1 | 4a 1a Da 1a 2a 2a 1a 4a 1a 1a 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Kooyman T.H.
- Van Der Meer Patricia
F/9
- 3100m
- 1'12"4
4a 3a 5a 3a 4a 7a 4a 6a 5a Da 3a 1a
|
F/9 | 3100m | 1'12"4 | 4a 3a 5a 3a 4a 7a 4a 6a 5a Da 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Van Rijn Jaa.
- Per Henriksen
M/8
- 3100m
- 1'12"1
3a 1a 3a 4a Da Da 4a 2a 1a 2a 3a 1a
|
M/8 | 3100m | 1'12"1 | 3a 1a 3a 4a Da Da 4a 2a 1a 2a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Rothengatter Mic. F.
- Michel F Rothengatter
H/7
- 3100m
- 1'10"5
3a 3a 3a 1a 2a 2a 4a 3a (20) 4a 1a 1a Da
|
H/7 | 3100m | 1'10"5 | 3a 3a 3a 1a 2a 2a 4a 3a (20) 4a 1a 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Bot E.
- Erwin Bot
H/7
- 3100m
- 1'11"4
1a 4a 6a 1a 1a 5a 2a 3a 5a 3a 3a 4a
|
H/7 | 3100m | 1'11"4 | 1a 4a 6a 1a 1a 5a 2a 3a 5a 3a 3a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ebbinge R.
- Jeroen Engwerda
H/10
- 3120m
6a 3m 4a 4a 2a 0a 1m Da Da 2a 3a 4m
|
H/10 | 3120m | 6a 3m 4a 4a 2a 0a 1m Da Da 2a 3a 4m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Bakker R.
- De Groote Christophe
M/9
- 3120m
- 1'11"8
2a 4a Da 2a Da (20) 5a 5a Da 1a Da 3a Da
|
M/9 | 3120m | 1'11"8 | 2a 4a Da 2a Da (20) 5a 5a Da 1a Da 3a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Locqueneux D.
- Grift H.
H/12
- 3120m
1a 1a 1a 1a Da 4a Da (20) 5a 3a 1a 3a 2a
|
H/12 | 3120m | 1a 1a 1a 1a Da 4a Da (20) 5a 3a 1a 3a 2a |