R10
C5
OSTERSUND 19/08/2021
19h52
Lopp 5
Attelé - 2140m - 6333 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 11
Non-partant (s) : 6
Temps : 02'43''10
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 2 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 6333 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 6
Temps : 02'43''10
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 2 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | GITTANS ANGEL (F/6) | Djuse Mag. A. | 02'43''10 | 01'16''20 |
2e | 10 | TAXI GRETHA (F/7) | Hook Mme Reb. | 02'43''20 | 01'15''60 |
3e | 4 | TYR M.D. (H/5) | Johansson Jan O. | 02'43''50 | 01'16''40 |
4e | 7 | GONZO (M/9) | Eklof Bo | 02'43''90 | 01'15''90 |
5e | 3 | THE BLUE LAGOON (F/5) | Aurstad Sve. | 02'44''10 | 01'16''70 |
6e | 11 | TOUR PRINCESS (F/8) | Edin Ste. | 02'47''10 | 01'17''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Akerlund Ken.
- Henrik Svensson
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 6 190 €
2a 1a 2a 0a (20) 4a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'14"3 6 190 € |
2a 1a 2a 0a (20) 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Luttunen Janita
H/5
- 2140m
- 4 047 €
7a 4a 1a Da (20) 0a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 4 047 € | 7a 4a 1a Da (20) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Aurstad Sve.
- Edholm Katarina
F/5
- 2140m
- 6 571 €
0a Da 3a 2a (20) 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 6 571 € | 0a Da 3a 2a (20) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Johansson Jan O.
- Branngard Caroline
H/5
- 2140m
- 6 161 €
4a 2a 6a 3a 4a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 6 161 € | 4a 2a 6a 3a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Djuse Mag. A.
- Dahlback Lena
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 6 238 €
Da 1a 3a 5a 1a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'14"3 6 238 € |
Da 1a 3a 5a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Wajersten Dan.
- Hans Swedin
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"5 - 6 095 €
3a 5a 5a 0a 2a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'12"5 6 095 € |
3a 5a 5a 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Eklof Bo
- Gustafsson Anders
M/9
- 2160m
- 1'15"9 - 15 571 €
4a 1a 1a 1a 0a
|
M/9 | 2160m |
1'15"9 15 571 € |
4a 1a 1a 1a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Skutnabb Mme Tam.
- Skutnabb Tamara
F/7
- 2160m
- 13 851 €
2a 6a 4a 1a 0a
|
F/7 | 2160m | 13 851 € | 2a 6a 4a 1a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Leo Mme Emi.
- Sjolund Anna-karin
F/8
- 2160m
- 1'14"8 - 13 487 €
5a 6a 6a 0a 7a
|
F/8 | 2160m |
1'14"8 13 487 € |
5a 6a 6a 0a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Hook Mme Reb.
- Jakobsson-persson Helena
F/7
- 2160m
- 1'14"8 - 8 934 €
4a 7a 0a Da 8a
|
F/7 | 2160m |
1'14"8 8 934 € |
4a 7a 0a Da 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Edin Ste.
- Ostman Magnus
F/8
- 2160m
- 1'15"3 - 10 523 €
2a 0a 3a 3a 1a
|
F/8 | 2160m |
1'15"3 10 523 € |
2a 0a 3a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Gustafsson Anders
F/10
- 2160m
- 11 933 €
7a 1a 5a 5a 7a
|
F/10 | 2160m | 11 933 € | 7a 1a 5a 5a 7a |