R7
C6
PINJARRA PARK 24/06/2021
08h47
Prix Electrical Consultancy Wa
Plat - 1600m - 15432 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 10 - 2 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 13 - 14
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1600m - 15432 € - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 13 - 14
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | GREATNESS AWAITS (H/6) | Brad Rawiller |
2e | 10 | COMPLETED (H/7) | Patrick Carbery |
3e | 2 | CHALUKE (H/6) | Mitchell Pateman |
4e | 9 | DIFFERENTIATOR (F/7) | Troy Turner |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Jett Stanley
- David Smith
Box: 7 -
H/7
-
57.5 kg
5p 2p 3p 2p 2p 1p 4p 2p
|
H/7 | 57.5 kg | 5p 2p 3p 2p 2p 1p 4p 2p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Mitchell Pateman
- Brett Pope
Box: 14 -
H/6
-
60 kg
1p 0p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 1p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ms Jade McNaught
- Ashley Maley
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
60 kg
0p 0p 1p 6p 7p 4p 7p 3p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | 0p 0p 1p 6p 7p 4p 7p 3p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Brad Rawiller
- Ford M.
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
59.5 kg
9p 3p 1p 5p 6p 7p 4p
|
H/6 | 59.5 kg | 9p 3p 1p 5p 6p 7p 4p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
William Pike
- Lou Luciani
Box: 6 -
H/4
-
59 kg
7p 7p 7p 1p 5p
|
H/4 | 59 kg | 7p 7p 7p 1p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Chris Parnham
- Michael Lane
Box: 13 -
H/5
-
58.5 kg
3p 5p 5p 0p 1p 4p 0p
|
H/5 | 58.5 kg | 3p 5p 5p 0p 1p 4p 0p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ms Kate Southam
- Andrew Voigt
Box: 3 -
H/6
-
54 kg
5p 4p 4p 7p 0p 8p 9p 1p 5p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 5p 4p 4p 7p 0p 8p 9p 1p 5p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Paul Harvey
- Cliff Smith & Jo Leeson
Box: 8 -
H/8
-
57 kg
5p 4p 7p 3p 2p 0p 5p 6p
|
H/8 | 57 kg | 5p 4p 7p 3p 2p 0p 5p 6p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Troy Turner
- Summer Dickson
Box: 2 -
F/7
-
56.5 kg
6p 0p 9p 0p 4p 3p 7p 7p 7p
|
F/7 | 56.5 kg | 6p 0p 9p 0p 4p 3p 7p 7p 7p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Patrick Carbery
- Jeff Pike
Box: 1 -
H/7
-
56 kg
8p 5p 8p 8p 4p 8p 9p 0p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 8p 5p 8p 8p 4p 8p 9p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Chris Graham
- Dennis Couper
Box: 11 -
H/7
-
54 kg
0p 0p 5p 8p 1p 9p 5p 9p 7p
|
H/7 | 54 kg | 0p 0p 5p 8p 1p 9p 5p 9p 7p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Jason Whiting
- Graeme Ballantyne
Box: 9 -
F/7
-
54 kg
8p 2p 5p 4p 5p 0p 4p 4p 4p
|
F/7 | 54 kg | 8p 2p 5p 4p 5p 0p 4p 4p 4p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Réserviste n°1
- Catherine Godden
F/6
-
55 kg
9p 9p 8p 9p 7p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 9p 9p 8p 9p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Ms Chloe Azzopardi (Rés. n°2)
- Catherine Godden
H/6
-
54 kg
6p 0p 0p 4p 9p 8p 9p 7p 7p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 6p 0p 0p 4p 9p 8p 9p 7p 7p |