R2
C3
WOLVEGA 07/05/2021
10h52
Prix d'Alkmaar
Attelé - 2100m - 4000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 2
Non-partant (s) : 10
Temps : 2'39''30
Disqualifié(s) : 1
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 4000 € - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 10
Temps : 2'39''30
Disqualifié(s) : 1
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | JAGUAR V ASSUM (H/8) | Minnema D. | 2'39''30 | 1'15''90 |
2e | 9 | JARROT RIVER (H/7) | Jongejans N. | 2'39''40 | 1'15''90 |
3e | 7 | KNOCKOUT INVICTA (M/5) | Wester R. | 2'40''30 | 1'16''30 |
4e | 3 | KALLANTSEYE (F/5) | Rothengatter Mic. F. | 2'40''90 | 1'16''60 |
5e | 6 | ISHTAR (F/6) | Mieras J. | 2'41''00 | 1'16''70 |
6e | 8 | LIMITED EDITION BI (F/3) | Brouwer M. | 2'41''90 | 1'17''10 |
7e | 2 | HOOLIGAN BOY (H/4) | Tesselaar D.P. | 2'46''20 | 1'19''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Bakker A.
- Kurt Roeges
H/6
- 2100m
4a Da Da Da 1a (20) Da 1a Da Da Da 6a 5a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 4a Da Da Da 1a (20) Da 1a Da Da Da 6a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Tesselaar D.P.
- Tesselaar D.
H/4
- 2100m
3a 3a Da Da 6a (20) 4a 3a 4a Da 2a 3a Da
|
H/4 | 2100m | 3a 3a Da Da 6a (20) 4a 3a 4a Da 2a 3a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Rothengatter Mic. F.
- Pletschacher R.
F/5
- 2100m
4a 3a 10a 2a 6a 3a 5a (20) 4a 2a 2a Aa 8a
|
F/5 | 2100m | 4a 3a 10a 2a 6a 3a 5a (20) 4a 2a 2a Aa 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Minnema D.
- N. Sprengers
H/8
- 2100m
- 1'12"8
Da (20) 3a 1a Da Da 2a 3a 2a Da 2a Da Da
|
H/8 | 2100m | 1'12"8 | Da (20) 3a 1a Da Da 2a 3a 2a Da 2a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Wildhagen Chi.
- Jaap Zeeman
H/9
- 2100m
4a (20) 6a (19) 7a Da Da 6a Da Da Da 6a 9a 9a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 4a (20) 6a (19) 7a Da Da 6a Da Da Da 6a 9a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Mieras J.
- Laurentius J.De Reuver
F/6
- 2100m
2a 4a 2a 2a (20) Da 7a 2a 3a 3a 3a (19) 3a 2a
|
F/6 | 2100m | 2a 4a 2a 2a (20) Da 7a 2a 3a 3a 3a (19) 3a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Wester R.
- Wester R.
M/5
- 2100m
2a 7a 2a 2a (20) 2a Da 5a (19) 5a
|
M/5 | 2100m | 2a 7a 2a 2a (20) 2a Da 5a (19) 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Brouwer M.
- Hagoort P.
F/3
- 2100m
(20) 3a
|
F/3 | 2100m | (20) 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Jongejans N.
- Henk Hamming
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'14"3
2a Da 1a 2a (20) 3a 3a Da 7a 1a 3a (19) 2a 2a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'14"3 | 2a Da 1a 2a (20) 3a 3a Da 7a 1a 3a (19) 2a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Ebbinge R.
- Jonas Hallstensson
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'14"5
2a 1a 1a Da (20) 1a 1a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'14"5 | 2a 1a 1a Da (20) 1a 1a |