R14
C1
TURFFONTEIN 15/08/2020
12h05
Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate
Plat - 1400m - 3816 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 3 - 4 - 8
Non-partant (s) : 2 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1400m - 3816 € - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 2 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | ISLAND MISTRESS (F/4) | Khumalo S. |
2e | 3 | FLASHLIGHT (F/7) | Habib D. |
3e | 4 | TUSCAN LIGHT (F/6) | Schwarz D. |
4e | 8 | BEDOUIN BRIDE (F/5) | Brown S. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Khumalo S.
- Paul Matchett
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
60 kg
3p 6p 10p 16p 7p (19) 9p 8p 7p
|
F/4 | 60 kg | 3p 6p 10p 16p 7p (19) 9p 8p 7p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Klink N.
- Geoff Woodruff
F/5
-
60 kg
9p 9p 3p (19) 10p 3p
|
F/5 | 60 kg | 9p 9p 3p (19) 10p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Habib D.
- Geoff Woodruff
Box: 2 -
F/7
-
60 kg
6p 2p 2p
|
F/7 | 60 kg | 6p 2p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Schwarz D.
- Gary Alexander
Box: 7 -
F/6
-
60 kg
(19) 3p 4p 9p 4p 3p 4p 2p 3p 2p 8p 2p (18) 3p
|
F/6 | 60 kg | (19) 3p 4p 9p 4p 3p 4p 2p 3p 2p 8p 2p (18) 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Zackey C.
- B H Stidolph
Box: 14 -
F/8
-
60 kg
8p (19) 7p 8p 3p 2p 4p 11p 9p 2p 3p 9p 3p
|
F/8 | 60 kg | 8p (19) 7p 8p 3p 2p 4p 11p 9p 2p 3p 9p 3p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Nyawo B.
- Ashley Fortune
Box: 12 -
F/5
-
60 kg
12p 9p 8p
|
F/5 | 60 kg | 12p 9p 8p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Thackeray J.
- Chris Erasmus
F/5
-
60 kg
12p 11p 12p 10p (19) 8p
|
F/5 | 60 kg | 12p 11p 12p 10p (19) 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Brown S.
- Emmanuel Kaknis
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
60 kg
|
F/5 | 60 kg | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Maujean C.
- Geoff Woodruff
Box: 13 -
F/5
-
60 kg
11p
|
F/5 | 60 kg | 11p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Simons R.
- G D Smith
Box: 6 -
F/3
-
57 kg
7p 6p 9p
|
F/3 | 57 kg | 7p 6p 9p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Syster J. R.
- Clinton Binda
Box: 4 -
F/6
-
54.5 kg
10p 10p 4p 10p 9p
|
F/6 | 54.5 kg | 10p 10p 4p 10p 9p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Juglall T.
- Candice Dawson
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
55.5 kg
12p
|
F/3 | 55.5 kg | 12p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Storey C.
- Stuart Pettigrew
Box: 3 -
F/3
-
57 kg
8p 11p
|
F/3 | 57 kg | 8p 11p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
De Gouveia D.
- Gavin Smith
Box: 11 -
F/4
-
57 kg
7p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 7p | 11 |