R5
C1
DORTMUND 30/11/2018
15h45
Prix Der HRC
Plat - 1950m - 5000 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 14 - 1 - 12 - 3 - 9 - 8
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 2'15''13
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1950m - 5000 € - 13 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 2'15''13
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | ELFENKOENIG (M/4) | Starke A. | |
2e | 14 | STANLEY DALEY (H/9) | Lopez M. | 7 L 1/2 |
3e | 1 | DAKOTA SUN (F/5) | Delozier L. | 3/4 L |
4e | 12 | MEDAILLON (H/6) | Vogt Mlle S. | 2 L 1/2 |
5e | 3 | BOCCACCINA (F/9) | Klinkenberg Mme C. | 1 L 1/4 |
6e | 9 | SO SUPER (H/6) | Pietsch A. | 2 L 1/2 |
7e | 8 | HEXI GALAXY (F/6) | Bojko J. | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
DAKOTA SUN
Delozier L.
- Grewe H.
Box: 12 -
F/5
-
62 kg
6p 7p 2p 6p 2p
|
F/5 | 62 kg | 6p 7p 2p 6p 2p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ELFENKOENIG
Starke A.
- H.-j.Groeschel
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
61.5 kg
2p 2p 7p 4p 2p
|
M/4 | 61.5 kg | 2p 2p 7p 4p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
BOCCACCINA
Klinkenberg Mme C.
- Frau A.Engels
Box: 5 -
F/9
-
57.5 kg
8p 0p 5p 1p 5p
|
F/9 | 57.5 kg | 8p 0p 5p 1p 5p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
PURPLE ROSE
(NP)
Piechulek R.
- Nedorostek B.
F/5
-
60 kg
3p 4p 2p 4p 2p
|
F/5 | 60 kg | 3p 4p 2p 4p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
OPERA SNOW
Pecheur M.
- Schwinn U.
Box: 2 -
H/6
-
58.5 kg
9p 8p 9p 5p
|
H/6 | 58.5 kg | 9p 8p 9p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
HELLOMOTO
Vermeersch Mlle S.
- Gernreich Mme K.
Box: 8 -
H/8
-
56 kg
1p 5p 2p 3p 2p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 1p 5p 2p 3p 2p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
IDOMINEA
Koyuncu Mme S.
- U.Schwinn
Box: 13 -
F/3
-
57 kg
9p 5p 4p 3p
|
F/3 | 57 kg | 9p 5p 4p 3p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
HEXI GALAXY
Bojko J.
- Giesgen Mme L.
Box: 7 -
F/6
-
56.5 kg
0p 5p 5p 3p 7p
|
F/6 | 56.5 kg | 0p 5p 5p 3p 7p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
SO SUPER
Pietsch A.
- R.Dzubasz
Box: 1 -
H/6
-
56 kg
0p 9p 0p 6p 7p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 0p 9p 0p 6p 7p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
AMAZING RUN
Best A.
- Frau O.Laznovska
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
54.5 kg
7p 3p 4p 0p 5p
|
H/6 | 54.5 kg | 7p 3p 4p 0p 5p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ISONGO
Cadeddu M.
- M.Angermann
Box: 11 -
H/8
-
54 kg
0p 0p 9p 7p 9p
|
H/8 | 54 kg | 0p 0p 9p 7p 9p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
MEDAILLON
Vogt Mlle S.
- W.Schuetz
Box: 14 -
H/6
-
54 kg
6p 3p 0p 6p 5p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 6p 3p 0p 6p 5p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
SEA THE BLUE
Danz Mlle R.
- Bodenhagen Mme A.
Box: 6 -
H/6
-
54 kg
0p 0p 6p 0p 0p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 0p 0p 6p 0p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
STANLEY DALEY
Lopez M.
- Luisa St. Steudle
Box: 3 -
H/9
-
54 kg
6p 0p 5p 9p 1p
|
H/9 | 54 kg | 6p 0p 5p 9p 1p | 3 |