R7
C4
TOKYO CITY KEIBA 13/05/2024
09h05
Race 4
Plat - 1200m - 20322 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 13 - 7 - 14 - 8 - 2
Terrain : Lent - Dirt
Plat - 1200m - 20322 € - 14 Partants
Terrain : Lent - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 13 | AYASAN DAWA KING (M/3) | Keita Nishi |
2e | 7 | SABUNO CELEB (F/3) | Sho Yoshii |
3e | 14 | BIG YASHICHI ROOF (M/3) | Shunsuke Ishikawa |
4e | 8 | JAZZ SMILE (M/3) | Ryo Fujita |
5e | 2 | ROIRO (M/3) | Shohei Nakamura |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Taito Mori
- Yoshihiro Sawa
Box: 1 -
F/3
-
54 kg
|
F/3 | 54 kg | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Shohei Nakamura
- Hiromitsu Kurita
Box: 2 -
M/3
-
56 kg
6p 9p 0p 8p 7p 9p (23) 7p 4p
|
M/3 | 56 kg | 6p 9p 0p 8p 7p 9p (23) 7p 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Tsubasa Sasagawa
- Hideyo Yoneta
Box: 3 -
F/3
-
54 kg
(23) 7p 5p 6p
|
F/3 | 54 kg | (23) 7p 5p 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ryota Sugawara
- Chiaki Hori
Box: 4 -
H/3
-
55 kg
8p (23) 10p 4p 6p 8p 6p
|
H/3 | 55 kg | 8p (23) 10p 4p 6p 8p 6p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ryo Nobata
- Masahiro Uesugi
Box: 5 -
M/3
-
56 kg
8p 15p 4p 6p
|
M/3 | 56 kg | 8p 15p 4p 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Takahashi Yu
- Motohiro Akamine
Box: 6 -
F/3
-
51 kg
9p 9p 0p 7p 9p 11p (23) 12p 11p 12p 9p
|
F/3 | 51 kg | 9p 9p 0p 7p 9p 11p (23) 12p 11p 12p 9p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Sho Yoshii
- Shin Tachibana
Box: 7 -
F/3
-
54 kg
9p 6p 0p 14p 5p
|
F/3 | 54 kg | 9p 6p 0p 14p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Ryo Fujita
- Keiji Nakamichi
Box: 8 -
M/3
-
56 kg
6p
|
M/3 | 56 kg | 6p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Takayuki Yano
- Katsunori Arayama
Box: 9 -
H/3
-
56 kg
(23) 7p
|
H/3 | 56 kg | (23) 7p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Sano Haruku
- Kazunobu Suda
Box: 10 -
F/3
-
51 kg
12p 15p 14p (23) 6p
|
F/3 | 51 kg | 12p 15p 14p (23) 6p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Riku Takami
- Yuta Ebina
Box: 11 -
M/3
-
53 kg
(23) 9p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | (23) 9p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Reo Yokogawa
- Tadaaki Sasaki
Box: 12 -
F/3
-
54 kg
7p 14p 0p 9p 5p 7p (23) 10p 12p
|
F/3 | 54 kg | 7p 14p 0p 9p 5p 7p (23) 10p 12p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Keita Nishi
- Hidemitsu Sakai
Box: 13 -
M/3
-
56 kg
|
M/3 | 56 kg | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Shunsuke Ishikawa
- Hiroyuki Inoue
Box: 14 -
M/3
-
56 kg
|
M/3 | 56 kg | 14 |