R6
C10
SANTIAGO 29/04/2024
23h17
Prix Sirena Zul
Plat - 1200m - 7053 € - 16 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 16 - 8 - 4 - 14 - 2 - 15 - 9
Temps : 01'09''53
Terrain : Bon - Herbe | Pénétromètre : 3 (16h07)
Plat - 1200m - 7053 € - 16 Partants
Temps : 01'09''53
Terrain : Bon - Herbe | Pénétromètre : 3 (16h07)
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 16 | LA CROSSE (F/3) | Tapia Ortega Alejandro Carlos | |
2e | 8 | DI NATALE (F/3) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | ENCOLURE |
3e | 4 | FLAME ARMY (F/3) | Ulloa Perez Gon. G. | 2 L 1/2 |
4e | 14 | SAMBA DA ROSA (F/3) | Ochoa Olmos H. A. | 1 L |
5e | 2 | GIMPER (F/3) | Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. | 1/2 L |
6e | 15 | GONELLI (F/3) | Santibanez Chavez Nic. | NEZ |
7e | 9 | SAND THICK (F/3) | Illesca Lillo Nic. E. | 1 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Yulan Alvarado Gonzalo Daniel
- Jorge Andres Inda De La Cerda
Box: 1 -
F/3
-
55 kg
9p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 9p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Julio Cesar Orellana Rodriguez
Box: 2 -
F/3
-
55 kg
2p 8p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 2p 8p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Covarrubias Rodrigo
- Carlos A. Garcia Vigoroux
Box: 3 -
F/3
-
55 kg
8p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 8p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ulloa Perez Gon. G.
- Patricio Recaredo Baeza
Box: 4 -
F/3
-
55 kg
4p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 4p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Henriquez Tapia Fel.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 5 -
F/3
-
55 kg
10p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 10p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Julio Cesar Orellana Rodriguez
Box: 6 -
F/3
-
55 kg
5p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gonzalez Jorquera Lui. A.
- Alvarez Donoso J. M.
Box: 7 -
F/3
-
55 kg
4p 5p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 4p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Patricio Recaredo Baeza
Box: 8 -
F/3
-
55 kg
3p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Illesca Lillo Nic. E.
- Jorge Andres Inda De La Cerda
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
55 kg
6p 3p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 6p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Martinez Aedo Ign.
- Cristian Meneses S.
Box: 10 -
F/3
-
53 kg
0p (23) 9p
|
F/3 | 53 kg | 0p (23) 9p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Leon W.
- Alejandro C. Aguado
Box: 11 -
F/3
-
55 kg
9p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 9p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Fuenzalida Garcia C.
- Juan Carlos Silva Santibanez
Box: 12 -
F/3
-
55 kg
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Leon Espinoza Ber. E.
- Julio Cesar Orellana Rodriguez
Box: 13 -
F/3
-
55 kg
2p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 2p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Ochoa Olmos H. A.
- Baeza Alamos P.
Box: 14 -
F/3
-
55 kg
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Santibanez Chavez Nic.
- Julio Cesar Orellana Rodriguez
Box: 15 -
F/3
-
54 kg
|
F/3 | 54 kg | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Tapia Ortega Alejandro Carlos
- Julio Cesar Orellana Rodriguez
Box: 16 -
F/3
-
55 kg
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 16 |