S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ecce Ken
- Stafstrom Gitte
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 14 428 €
0a 5a 0a 1a 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'12"6 14 428 € |
0a 5a 0a 1a 0a | 1% | ||
2 |
Persson Ste.
- Tornqvist Maria
F/6
- 2140m
- 23 800 €
0a 0a 2a 4a 4a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 23 800 € | 0a 0a 2a 4a 4a | 32% | ||
3 |
|
Jensen Fle.
- Simonsson Frida
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"1 - 16 499 €
Da 0a 4a 6a 1a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'13"1 16 499 € |
Da 0a 4a 6a 1a | 15% | |
4 |
Kolgjini Adr.
- Kolgjini Adrian
F/4
- 2140m
- 17 847 €
Da 6a 6a 8a 0a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 17 847 € | Da 6a 6a 8a 0a | 3% | ||
5 |
|
Eriksson Chr.
- Uhrberg Thomas
F/4
- 2140m
- 16 885 €
1a 0a 6a 0a 1a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 16 885 € | 1a 0a 6a 0a 1a | 21% | |
6 |
|
Untersteiner Pet.
- Johanna Johansson
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"5 - 19 714 €
4a 6a 0a Da Da
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'13"5 19 714 € |
4a 6a 0a Da Da | 5% | |
7 |
|
Grasso Ber.
- Lovgren Joakim
F/6
- 2140m
- 18 228 €
0a Da 2a 1a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 18 228 € | 0a Da 2a 1a 0a | 1% | |
8 |
|
Persson Fre.
- Persson Fredrik
F/4
- 2140m
- 17 866 €
3a 0a 5a 0a 3a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 17 866 € | 3a 0a 5a 0a 3a | 1% | |
9 |
Lovgren Joa.
- Dunder Robert
F/5
- 2140m
- 20 933 €
0a 1a 0a 0a 1a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 20 933 € | 0a 1a 0a 0a 1a | 4% | ||
10 |
|
Elias Mar.
- Goop Bjorn
F/5
- 2140m
- 21 266 €
1a 2a 2a 2a 2a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 21 266 € | 1a 2a 2a 2a 2a | 19% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | CHUMANI (F/6) | Grasso Ber. | 02'39''60 | 01'14''60 |
2e | 2 | DEL RAY PELLINI (F/6) | Persson Ste. | 02'39''80 | 01'14''70 |
3e | 4 | M.T.ODAKOTA (F/4) | Kolgjini Adr. | 02'39''90 | 01'14''70 |
4e | 9 | OLIVERIA (F/5) | Lovgren Joa. | 02'40''10 | 01'14''80 |
5e | 5 | CLEOPATRA MYSTIQUE (F/4) | Eriksson Chr. | 02'40''30 | 01'14''90 |
6e | 6 | POWER VACATION (F/8) | Untersteiner Pet. | 02'40''40 | 01'15''00 |
7e | 8 | BOOGIE WOGGIE (F/4) | Persson Fre. | 02'40''50 | 01'15''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Nordemo Mme San.
- Nordemo Alf
M/10
- 2140m
- 118 469 €
1a 5a 4a 0a 0a
|
M/10 | 2140m | 118 469 € | 1a 5a 4a 0a 0a | 1% | |
2 |
Djuse Mag. A.
- Melander Stefan
H/7
- 2140m
- 142 260 €
4a 4a 0a 4a 5a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 142 260 € | 4a 4a 0a 4a 5a | 1% | ||
3 |
Untersteiner Joh.
- Aberg Malin
H/13
- 2140m
- 1'11"0 - 125 807 €
0a 4a 0a 4a 0a
|
H/13 | 2140m |
1'11"0 125 807 € |
0a 4a 0a 4a 0a | 1% | ||
4 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Nurmos Timo
M/7
- 2140m
- 74 000 €
2a 5a Da 4a 5a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 74 000 € | 2a 5a Da 4a 5a | 14% | |
5 |
|
Andersen Tro.
- Andersen Troels
H/12
- 2140m
- 131 519 €
7a Da 3a 3a (19) Da
|
H/12 | 2140m | 131 519 € | 7a Da 3a 3a (19) Da | 1% | |
6 |
|
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Reden Daniel
M/8
- 2140m
- 119 225 €
1a 1a 2a 1a (19) Da
|
M/8 | 2140m | 119 225 € | 1a 1a 2a 1a (19) Da | 70% | |
7 |
|
Jepson Car. J.
- Abrivard L.Cl.
M/8
- 2140m
- 169 998 €
6a 2a 0a Da Da
|
M/8 | 2140m | 169 998 € | 6a 2a 0a Da Da | 9% | |
8 |
Nordemo Alf
- Alf Nordemo
H/14
- 2140m
- 1'10"7 - 148 729 €
7a Da 5a 0a 3a
|
H/14 | 2140m |
1'10"7 148 729 € |
7a Da 5a 0a 3a | - | ||
9 |
Carlsson Ste. S.
- Carlsson Sten S
H/14
- 2140m
- 78 100 €
0a 5a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/14 | 2140m | 78 100 € | 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a | - | ||
10 |
Lennartsson Per
- Per Lennartsson
M/9
- 2140m
- 1'10"4 - 167 095 €
3a 0a 2a 6a Da
|
M/9 | 2140m |
1'10"4 167 095 € |
3a 0a 2a 6a Da | 3% | ||
11 |
|
Westholm Jor.
- Westholm J.
M/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"5 - 123 000 €
0a Da 0a Da 0a
|
M/8 | 2140m |
1'11"5 123 000 € |
0a Da 0a Da 0a | - | |
12 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Andersson Mats L
H/7
- 2140m
- 141 906 €
0a Da 0a 5a (19) Da
|
H/7 | 2140m | 141 906 € | 0a Da 0a 5a (19) Da | - |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | CAB LANE (M/7) | Goop Bjo. | 02'32''30 | 01'11''20 |
2e | 5 | PICASSO (H/12) | Andersen Tro. | 02'33''30 | 01'11''60 |
3e | 6 | VAE VICTIS CLUB (M/8) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 02'33''40 | 01'11''70 |
4e | 10 | HAZARD BOKO (M/9) | Lennartsson Per | 02'33''60 | 01'11''80 |
5e | 7 | VOLNIK DU KRAS (M/8) | Jepson Car. J. | 02'33''60 | 01'11''80 |
6e | 3 | DIZZY RIVER (H/13) | Untersteiner Joh. | 02'33''70 | 01'11''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Kolgjini Adr.
- Kolgjini Adrian
F/3
- 2140m
- 5 800 €
5a 0a 2a 2a 6a
|
F/3 | 2140m | 5 800 € | 5a 0a 2a 2a 6a | 19% | |
2 |
Larsen Mme Hen.
- Palm Ronny
F/5
- 2140m
- 2 847 €
4a 7a 0a 6a 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 2 847 € | 4a 7a 0a 6a 0a | 1% | ||
3 |
|
Untersteiner Pet.
- Thomas Uhrberg
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"8 - 4 285 €
8a 0a 5a 3a 4a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'12"8 4 285 € |
8a 0a 5a 3a 4a | 5% | |
4 |
|
Persson Ste.
- Aho Mikko
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'15"1 - 3 695 €
Da 8a 4a 7a 6a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'15"1 3 695 € |
Da 8a 4a 7a 6a | 1% | |
5 |
|
Persson Fre.
- Persson Fredrik
F/4
- 2140m
- 9 333 €
1a 4a 0a 1a 5a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 9 333 € | 1a 4a 0a 1a 5a | 17% | |
6 |
|
Eriksson Chr.
- Eriksson Christoffer
F/4
- 2140m
- 8 693 €
2a 2a 1a 3a 2a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 8 693 € | 2a 2a 1a 3a 2a | 48% | |
7 |
Nordstrom Per
- Andersson Tommy B
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"4 - 9 285 €
4a Da 1a Da 7a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'12"4 9 285 € |
4a Da 1a Da 7a | 1% | ||
8 |
Sjunnesson Jor.
- Westholm Jorgen
F/5
- 2140m
- 7 333 €
4a 3a 8a 3a 2a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 7 333 € | 4a 3a 8a 3a 2a | 5% | ||
9 |
|
Rosleff Vic.
- Jonsson Anna
F/5
- 2140m
- 8 590 €
4a Da 0a 4a 6a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 8 590 € | 4a Da 0a 4a 6a | 3% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | COUMBA (F/4) | Eriksson Chr. | 02'38''40 | 01'14''00 |
2e | 1 | VALUABLE FACE (F/3) | Kolgjini Adr. | 02'39''10 | 01'14''30 |
3e | 9 | HONEYBEE FRO (F/5) | Rosleff Vic. | 02'39''10 | 01'14''30 |
4e | 8 | A CASH MACHINE (F/5) | Sjunnesson Jor. | 02'40''60 | 01'15''00 |
5e | 3 | RIZZI BRODDA (F/7) | Untersteiner Pet. | 02'40''70 | 01'15''10 |
6e | 4 | ELITE IMA (F/6) | Persson Ste. | 02'40''80 | 01'15''10 |
7e | 5 | UMUSTBECRAZY (F/4) | Persson Fre. | 02'40''80 | 01'15''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Lilius Mar.
- Svensson Erik
H/8
- 2640m
- 1'12"9 - 6 714 €
6a Da (19) 0a 5a 4a
|
H/8 | 2640m |
1'12"9 6 714 € |
6a Da (19) 0a 5a 4a | 1% | |
2 |
|
Marais M.
- Otterstrom Christer
M/4
- 2640m
- 5 000 €
0a 3a 1a 0a (19) 0a
|
M/4 | 2640m | 5 000 € | 0a 3a 1a 0a (19) 0a | 3% | |
3 |
Eklundh And.
- Zerne Isabella
H/7
- 2640m
- 8 238 €
2a 0a 2a 3a Qa
|
H/7 | 2640m | 8 238 € | 2a 0a 2a 3a Qa | 4% | ||
4 |
|
Eriksson Jor. S.
- Daniel Hansson
H/8
- 2640m
- 1'13"4 - 7 657 €
6a 3a 6a 3a 1a
|
H/8 | 2640m |
1'13"4 7 657 € |
6a 3a 6a 3a 1a | 2% | |
5 |
|
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Jonny Gertsson
H/8
- 2660m
- 1'12"7 - 14 863 €
5a 1a Da Da 4a
|
H/8 | 2660m |
1'12"7 14 863 € |
5a 1a Da Da 4a | 37% | |
6 |
|
Widell Kaj
- Humbert A.
H/8
- 2660m
- 1'12"9 - 15 495 €
Da 0a 4a 6a 0a
|
H/8 | 2660m |
1'12"9 15 495 € |
Da 0a 4a 6a 0a | 5% | |
7 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Andersson Jimmy H
H/8
- 2660m
- 1'12"6 - 17 485 €
0a 1a 4a 4a 2a
|
H/8 | 2660m |
1'12"6 17 485 € |
0a 1a 4a 4a 2a | 12% | |
8 |
Taavela Ruocco Jos.
- Trepp Christine
M/8
- 2660m
- 1'12"5 - 17 181 €
6a 0a 3a (19) 5a 5a
|
M/8 | 2660m |
1'12"5 17 181 € |
6a 0a 3a (19) 5a 5a | - | ||
9 |
|
Djuse Mag. A.
- Forslin Hanna
F/7
- 2660m
- 19 285 €
0a 0a Qa Da Da
|
F/7 | 2660m | 19 285 € | 0a 0a Qa Da Da | 2% | |
10 |
|
Jansson Rik. S.
- Andersson Timo
H/11
- 2660m
- 20 638 €
5a 2a 4a 2a 0a
|
H/11 | 2660m | 20 638 € | 5a 2a 4a 2a 0a | 4% | |
11 |
|
Leo Mme Emi.
- Osterberg Jenny
H/12
- 2660m
- 21 579 €
0a 6a 0a 3a 0a
|
H/12 | 2660m | 21 579 € | 0a 6a 0a 3a 0a | 1% | |
12 |
|
Svedlund Kev.
- Svedlund Kevin
F/7
- 2660m
- 16 285 €
1a 4a 1a 1a 6a
|
F/7 | 2660m | 16 285 € | 1a 4a 1a 1a 6a | 5% | |
13 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
H/6
- 2660m
- 20 876 €
4a 0a 2a 3a 3a
|
H/6 | 2660m | 20 876 € | 4a 0a 2a 3a 3a | 14% | |
14 |
|
Djuse Mat.
- Satu Filppa
H/8
- 2660m
- 1'13"3 - 19 095 €
4a 6a 4a 2a 3a
|
H/8 | 2660m |
1'13"3 19 095 € |
4a 6a 4a 2a 3a | 5% | |
15 |
|
Jepson Car. J.
- Westholm Jorgen
F/7
- 2660m
- 1'12"1 - 23 809 €
0a 2a 0a 3a 5a
|
F/7 | 2660m |
1'12"1 23 809 € |
0a 2a 0a 3a 5a | 5% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | DREAM CREATION (H/8) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 03'19''70 | 01'15''10 |
2e | 12 | JOYNESS (F/7) | Svedlund Kev. | 03'20''10 | 01'15''20 |
3e | 15 | YOUR DREAMLOVE (F/7) | Jepson Car. J. | 03'20''20 | 01'15''30 |
4e | 3 | CENTER TEEMER (H/7) | Eklundh And. | 03'20''20 | 01'15''80 |
5e | 13 | UN MEC D'OR (H/6) | Goop Bjo. | 03'21''70 | 01'15''80 |
6e | 9 | ICELAND RADIO (F/7) | Djuse Mag. A. | 03'22''10 | 01'16''00 |
7e | 10 | MONARK AMOK (H/11) | Jansson Rik. S. | 03'22''20 | 01'16''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Kolgjini Adr.
- Beras Malin
H/6
- 2140m
- 39 066 €
Da 0a 1a 0a 7a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 39 066 € | Da 0a 1a 0a 7a | 11% | |
2 |
|
Juul Ste.
- Hovgaard Torben
H/10
- 2140m
- 50 752 €
7a 1a 2a 3a 2a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 50 752 € | 7a 1a 2a 3a 2a | 2% | |
3 |
|
Kolgjini Dan.
- Svensson Henrik
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"0 - 53 657 €
2a 3a 0a 7a 3a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"0 53 657 € |
2a 3a 0a 7a 3a | 2% | |
4 |
|
Eriksson Chr.
- Christoffer Eriksson
M/8
- 2140m
- 1'10"0 - 50 333 €
1a 4a 0a 0a Da
|
M/8 | 2140m |
1'10"0 50 333 € |
1a 4a 0a 0a Da | 59% | |
5 |
Elias Mar.
- Wajersten Daniel
M/7
- 2140m
- 53 333 €
4a 4a 2a 6a 0a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 53 333 € | 4a 4a 2a 6a 0a | 12% | ||
6 |
|
Untersteiner Pet.
- Untersteiner Peter
F/6
- 2140m
- 77 561 €
1a 1a 7a 0a 3a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 77 561 € | 1a 1a 7a 0a 3a | 15% | |
7 |
Rosleff Vic.
- Lehtonen Kari
H/8
- 2140m
- 41 876 €
5a 0a 0a 0a Da
|
H/8 | 2140m | 41 876 € | 5a 0a 0a 0a Da | - | ||
8 |
|
Sovik Pre.
- Ramser Patrik
H/9
- 2140m
- 46 882 €
3a 0a Da 1a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 46 882 € | 3a 0a Da 1a 1a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | RACKHAM (M/8) | Eriksson Chr. | 02'33''50 | 01'11''70 |
2e | 3 | VICTORY LEE (H/9) | Kolgjini Dan. | 02'34''00 | 01'12''00 |
3e | 7 | VAGABOND VIK (H/8) | Rosleff Vic. | 02'34''90 | 01'12''40 |
4e | 2 | WHAM BAM BOO (H/10) | Juul Ste. | 02'34''90 | 01'12''40 |
5e | 6 | VELEGANCE (F/6) | Untersteiner Pet. | 02'35''30 | 01'12''60 |
6e | 8 | ASLAN D.K. (H/9) | Sovik Pre. | 02'35''50 | 01'12''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Jepson Car. J.
- Johansson Stig H
F/5
- 2640m
- 35 761 €
0a 4a 2a 2a 3a
|
F/5 | 2640m | 35 761 € | 0a 4a 2a 2a 3a | 2% | |
2 |
|
Sjostrom Cla.
- Hoffman Henrik
H/8
- 2640m
- 1'11"0 - 40 576 €
0a 6a 0a 1a 0a
|
H/8 | 2640m |
1'11"0 40 576 € |
0a 6a 0a 1a 0a | 4% | |
3 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Stenstromer Ulf
H/9
- 2640m
- 41 485 €
0a 1a 5a 0a 1a
|
H/9 | 2640m | 41 485 € | 0a 1a 5a 0a 1a | 3% | |
4 |
|
Jansson Tor.
- Malmqvist T.
F/9
- 2640m
- 1'10"9 - 38 342 €
2a 2a Da 2a 2a
|
F/9 | 2640m |
1'10"9 38 342 € |
2a 2a Da 2a 2a | 10% | |
5 |
Eklundh And.
- Isabella Zerne
H/12
- 2640m
- 1'13"0 - 56 038 €
3a 1a 3a 4a 0a
|
H/12 | 2640m |
1'13"0 56 038 € |
3a 1a 3a 4a 0a | 1% | ||
6 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Desmet Y.
H/7
- 2640m
- 54 066 €
3a 3a 3a 5a 5a
|
H/7 | 2640m | 54 066 € | 3a 3a 3a 5a 5a | 5% | |
7 |
|
Westholm Jor.
- Westholm Jorgen
H/8
- 2640m
- 1'12"7 - 50 000 €
5a Da 8a Da 2a
|
H/8 | 2640m |
1'12"7 50 000 € |
5a Da 8a Da 2a | 38% | |
8 |
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Marcus Mathisen
F/9
- 2640m
- 1'14"1 - 42 752 €
0a 0a 0a Da 1a
|
F/9 | 2640m |
1'14"1 42 752 € |
0a 0a 0a Da 1a | 1% | ||
9 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Paal Wilhelm
H/6
- 2640m
- 49 472 €
Da 6a 4a 1a 1a
|
H/6 | 2640m | 49 472 € | Da 6a 4a 1a 1a | 10% | |
10 |
Lennartsson Per
- Eklund Ricky
H/8
- 2640m
- 1'12"1 - 45 380 €
1a 5a 4a 4a 5a
|
H/8 | 2640m |
1'12"1 45 380 € |
1a 5a 4a 4a 5a | 17% | ||
11 |
|
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Liljendahl Reijo
H/4
- 2640m
- 43 428 €
Da Da 3a 3a 0a
|
H/4 | 2640m | 43 428 € | Da Da 3a 3a 0a | 9% | |
12 |
Adielsson Eri.
- Kagebrant Sabine
M/7
- 2640m
- 48 028 €
5a 1a 2a 1a 4a
|
M/7 | 2640m | 48 028 € | 5a 1a 2a 1a 4a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | CARGO DOOR (H/7) | Djuse Mat. E. | 03'13''60 | 01'13''30 |
2e | 7 | STRONG HEARTBEAT (H/8) | Westholm Jor. | 03'13''70 | 01'13''40 |
3e | 1 | FIXI MEARAS (F/5) | Jepson Car. J. | 03'14''30 | 01'13''60 |
4e | 10 | YOUNG KING (H/8) | Lennartsson Per | 03'14''70 | 01'13''80 |
5e | 5 | FLASH TEEMER (H/12) | Eklundh And. | 03'15''30 | 01'14''00 |
6e | 4 | ESTELLE NORDIQUE (F/9) | Jansson Tor. | 03'15''40 | 01'14''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sovik Pre.
- Ronny Jönsson
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'14"0 - 7 780 €
Qa Da Da Da 3a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'14"0 7 780 € |
Qa Da Da Da 3a | - | |
2 |
|
Juul Ste.
- Wassberg Ove
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"9 - 11 387 €
1a 2a Da 0a 1a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'13"9 11 387 € |
1a 2a Da 0a 1a | 19% | |
3 |
Juel Jep.
- Kolgjini Adrian
H/9
- 2160m
- 1'11"2 - 34 943 €
2a 4a 1a 0a 2a
|
H/9 | 2160m |
1'11"2 34 943 € |
2a 4a 1a 0a 2a | 28% | ||
4 |
|
Nordstrom Per
- Andersson Tommy B
F/5
- 2160m
- 30 990 €
Da 0a 7a 6a 0a
|
F/5 | 2160m | 30 990 € | Da 0a 7a 6a 0a | 3% | |
5 |
|
Persson Ste.
- P Wiik Birger
H/9
- 2160m
- 1'13"0 - 25 304 €
0a Da 5a 0a 8a
|
H/9 | 2160m |
1'13"0 25 304 € |
0a Da 5a 0a 8a | 1% | |
6 |
Samuelsson Ola
- Jonsson Thomas
H/7
- 2160m
- 1'12"7 - 34 260 €
0a 4a 4a 1a Qa
|
H/7 | 2160m |
1'12"7 34 260 € |
0a 4a 4a 1a Qa | 3% | ||
7 |
|
Eriksson Chr.
- Oskar Kylin Blom
H/8
- 2160m
- 1'12"1 - 26 293 €
1a 0a 2a 5a 0a
|
H/8 | 2160m |
1'12"1 26 293 € |
1a 0a 2a 5a 0a | 19% | |
8 |
|
Elias Mar.
- Haglund Veronica
H/9
- 2160m
- 24 552 €
0m 5a Dm 6a 0a
|
H/9 | 2160m | 24 552 € | 0m 5a Dm 6a 0a | 1% | |
9 |
|
Untersteiner Pet.
- Jinesjo Jonna
H/6
- 2160m
- 30 380 €
4a Da Da 2a 3a
|
H/6 | 2160m | 30 380 € | 4a Da Da 2a 3a | 15% | |
10 |
|
Ecce Ken
- Orberg Bo
F/7
- 2160m
- 31 228 €
4a 3a Da 3a 6a
|
F/7 | 2160m | 31 228 € | 4a 3a Da 3a 6a | 1% | |
11 |
|
Kolgjini Adr.
- Vasala Tuomas
H/8
- 2160m
- 1'13"2 - 24 942 €
7a 0a 6a 7a 0a
|
H/8 | 2160m |
1'13"2 24 942 € |
7a 0a 6a 7a 0a | 1% | |
12 |
|
Sjunnesson Jor.
- Karlsson Ola
H/6
- 2160m
- 31 487 €
0a 6a 2a 0a 2a
|
H/6 | 2160m | 31 487 € | 0a 6a 2a 0a 2a | 5% | |
13 |
|
Lovgren Joa.
- Eriksson Sandra
H/9
- 2160m
- 1'11"9 - 28 038 €
Da 3a 6a 0a Da
|
H/9 | 2160m |
1'11"9 28 038 € |
Da 3a 6a 0a Da | 6% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | EMMETT DOWNS (H/7) | Juul Ste. | 02'40''90 | 01'15''20 |
2e | 12 | TAXI OUT (H/6) | Sjunnesson Jor. | 02'40''90 | 01'14''50 |
3e | 13 | DURELLO (H/9) | Lovgren Joa. | 02'40''90 | 01'14''50 |
4e | 3 | DON CASH (H/9) | Juel Jep. | 02'41''20 | 01'14''60 |
5e | 10 | MAJAH WINNER (F/7) | Ecce Ken | 02'41''70 | 01'14''90 |
6e | 6 | JEWEL STAR (H/7) | Samuelsson Ola | 02'41''70 | 01'14''90 |
7e | 5 | GLOBAL UTOPIA (H/9) | Persson Ste. | 02'41''80 | 01'14''90 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Eriksson Kim.
- Walmann Roger
F/5
- 2140m
4a 3a 5a 4a 5a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 4a 3a 5a 4a 5a | 2% | |
2 |
|
Forss Mik.
- Nurmos Timo
F/7
- 2140m
1a 5a Da 2a 3a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 1a 5a Da 2a 3a | 20% | |
3 |
|
Jepson Car. J.
- Wallin Fredrik
F/7
- 2140m
3a 0a 4a (19) Da 2a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 3a 0a 4a (19) Da 2a | 19% | |
4 |
|
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Reden Daniel
F/6
- 2140m
7a 1a 4a 3a 1a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 7a 1a 4a 3a 1a | 11% | |
5 |
Adielsson Eri.
- Kolgjini Adrian
F/5
- 2140m
Da 4a Da 3a 5a
|
F/5 | 2140m | Da 4a Da 3a 5a | 2% | ||
6 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Nurmos Timo
F/7
- 2140m
0a 1a 2a 0a 5a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 0a 1a 2a 0a 5a | 15% | |
7 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
F/10
- 2140m
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/10 | 2140m | 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a | 2% | |
8 |
|
Moberg Mme Kim
- Forslund Roger
F/7
- 2140m
1a 0a 2a 2a 1a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 1a 0a 2a 2a 1a | 1% | |
9 |
|
André Eklundh
- Simberg Bengt
F/8
- 2140m
1a 1a 5a 3a 1a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 1a 1a 5a 3a 1a | 21% | |
10 |
|
Lennartsson Per
- Melander Stefan
F/4
- 2140m
4a 1a 2a 1a 1a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 4a 1a 2a 1a 1a | 5% | |
11 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Persson Fredrik
F/8
- 2140m
2a Da 1a 6a Da
|
F/8 | 2140m | 2a Da 1a 6a Da | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | HEVIN BOKO (F/7) | Forss Mik. | 02'33''60 | 01'11''80 |
2e | 6 | UNE ETOILE GAR (F/7) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 02'33''80 | 01'11''90 |
3e | 10 | GANGA BAE (F/4) | Lennartsson Per | 02'34''30 | 01'12''10 |
4e | 5 | SASHAY MY WAY (F/5) | Adielsson Eri. | 02'34''40 | 01'12''10 |
5e | 9 | WILD LOVE (F/8) | André Eklundh | 02'34''50 | 01'12''20 |
6e | 11 | ULTRA BRIGHT (F/8) | Ohlsson Ulf | 02'34''80 | 01'12''30 |