S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Djuse Mag. A.
- Tingelof Ulrika
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"4 - 59 876 €
0a 2a 1a 6a 4a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"4 59 876 € |
0a 2a 1a 6a 4a | 15% | ||
2 |
Osterberg Mme S.
- Susanne Österberg
H/11
- 2140m
- 1'11"9 - 67 752 €
0a 0a 1a Da 2a
|
H/11 | 2140m |
1'11"9 67 752 € |
0a 0a 1a Da 2a | 2% | ||
3 |
Bjork Mme Jen. A.
- Lonn Thomas
H/8
- 2140m
- 72 485 €
7a 0a 0a 3a 2a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 72 485 € | 7a 0a 0a 3a 2a | 10% | ||
4 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Goop B.
H/7
- 2140m
- 74 304 €
0a (19) 0a 6a 2a 2a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 74 304 € | 0a (19) 0a 6a 2a 2a | 19% | |
5 |
|
Halme Mme Hen.
- Heiskanen Veijo
H/8
- 2140m
- 69 544 €
5a 2a 5a 0a 4a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 69 544 € | 5a 2a 5a 0a 4a | 2% | |
6 |
Haugstad Ken.
- Elfstrand Mimmi
H/10
- 2140m
- 68 180 €
3a 0a 4a 1a 0a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 68 180 € | 3a 0a 4a 1a 0a | 4% | ||
7 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Rocklinger Bjorn
H/9
- 2140m
- 71 333 €
3a 2a 3a 0a 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 71 333 € | 3a 2a 3a 0a 4a | 4% | |
8 |
|
Andersson Osk. J.
- Stallberg Sophie
H/9
- 2140m
- 72 629 €
4a 5a 2a 5a 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 72 629 € | 4a 5a 2a 5a 4a | 8% | |
9 |
|
Adielsson Eri.
- Rosenberg Maria
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"9 - 70 780 €
3a 2a Da 4a 2a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"9 70 780 € |
3a 2a Da 4a 2a | 17% | |
10 |
Forss Mik.
- Bergstrom Andersson Sofia
H/13
- 2140m
- 72 061 €
6a 1m (19) 3m 6m 0a
|
H/13 | 2140m | 72 061 € | 6a 1m (19) 3m 6m 0a | 1% | ||
11 |
|
Untersteiner Joh.
- Lugauer Conrad
M/7
- 2140m
- 69 380 €
0a 3a 2a 1a 2a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 69 380 € | 0a 3a 2a 1a 2a | 18% | |
12 |
Norman Pet. G.
- Norman Peter G
H/8
- 2140m
- 75 600 €
1a 8a 0a 5a 3a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 75 600 € | 1a 8a 0a 5a 3a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | BAG'S SIMONI (H/8) | Halme Mme Hen. | 02'36''40 | 01'13''10 |
2e | 8 | MY DREAM ART (H/9) | Andersson Osk. J. | 02'36''60 | 01'13''20 |
3e | 4 | WAIKIKI SILVIO (H/7) | Goop Bjo. | 02'36''90 | 01'13''30 |
4e | 11 | SANDSJONS ENZO (M/7) | Untersteiner Joh. | 02'36''90 | 01'13''30 |
5e | 2 | ARAMIS AMOK (H/11) | Osterberg Mme S. | 02'37''30 | 01'13''50 |
6e | 1 | WINGMASTER (H/8) | Djuse Mag. A. | 02'37''50 | 01'13''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adolfsson Mme Sof.
- Granath Olov
F/10
- 2140m
- 9 666 €
6a 1a 8a 1a 0a
|
F/10 | 2140m | 9 666 € | 6a 1a 8a 1a 0a | 1% | ||
2 |
|
Lonn Lin.
- Axelsson Linda
H/7
- 2140m
- 11 304 €
2a 2a 1a 0a (19) 4a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 11 304 € | 2a 2a 1a 0a (19) 4a | 11% | |
3 |
|
Bjork Mme Linn.
- Satokangas Tuija
F/9
- 2140m
- 12 323 €
0a 1a 1a 3a 0a
|
F/9 | 2140m | 12 323 € | 0a 1a 1a 3a 0a | 7% | |
4 |
|
Ellica Sandegren
- Kenneth Palm
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"6 - 12 607 €
2a 6a 5a 2a 2a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'13"6 12 607 € |
2a 6a 5a 2a 2a | 13% | |
5 |
|
Olsson Jacobsen Mme Sop.
- Olsson Jacobsen Sophia
H/6
- 2140m
- 13 107 €
8a 2a 4a 3a 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 13 107 € | 8a 2a 4a 3a 1a | 4% | |
6 |
Ida Riesterer
- Pettersson Thomas B
H/12
- 2140m
- 13 952 €
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
|
H/12 | 2140m | 13 952 € | 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a | 1% | ||
7 |
|
Osterdahl Mme Jen.
- Andersson Timo
H/11
- 2140m
- 16 000 €
3a (19) Da 3a 3a 4a
|
H/11 | 2140m | 16 000 € | 3a (19) Da 3a 3a 4a | 2% | |
8 |
|
Lindblom Mic.
- Juhani Partanen
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'13"3 - 17 142 €
1a 2a 2a 8a 1a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'13"3 17 142 € |
1a 2a 2a 8a 1a | 35% | |
9 |
|
Grundmann D.
- Adrian Kolgjini
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"5 - 15 266 €
0a 3a 6a 2a 0a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'12"5 15 266 € |
0a 3a 6a 2a 0a | 7% | |
10 |
|
Lukas L Svedlund
- Ehlers Jimmi
H/9
- 2140m
- 15 342 €
Da 5a Da 5a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 15 342 € | Da 5a Da 5a 1a | 2% | |
11 |
|
Jublot Y.
- Goop Bjorn
F/4
- 2140m
- 16 405 €
4a 0a (19) 0a 1a 0a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 16 405 € | 4a 0a (19) 0a 1a 0a | 11% | |
12 |
Lindberg Isa.
- Lindberg Asa
H/8
- 2140m
- 20 265 €
2a 4a 4m 3a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 20 265 € | 2a 4a 4m 3a 0a | 1% | ||
13 |
|
Smedman Mme Jul.
- Brage Hansen
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"2 - 19 076 €
5a 0a 3a 1a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'13"2 19 076 € |
5a 0a 3a 1a 0a | 1% | |
14 |
|
Eriksson Mme Isa.
- Di Luca Philip
H/7
- 2140m
- 20 657 €
1a 0a 2a 0a Da
|
H/7 | 2140m | 20 657 € | 1a 0a 2a 0a Da | 3% | |
15 |
|
Wickman Lud.
- Kylin Blom Oskar
H/7
- 2140m
- 20 704 €
2a 2a 5a 2a 8a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 20 704 € | 2a 2a 5a 2a 8a | 5% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 14 | DALLAS BRICK (H/7) | Eriksson Mme Isa. | 02'39''80 | 01'14''70 |
2e | 9 | CONRADS DIDEROT (H/7) | Grundmann D. | 02'40''00 | 01'14''80 |
3e | 12 | GET WINNING (H/8) | Lindberg Isa. | 02'40''20 | 01'14''90 |
4e | 5 | LISTAS PSYCHO (H/6) | Olsson Jacobsen Mme Sop. | 02'40''70 | 01'15''10 |
5e | 8 | VALNES ISIDOR (H/10) | Lindblom Mic. | 02'40''90 | 01'15''20 |
6e | 11 | APER MEDE S.M. (F/4) | Jublot Y. | 02'41''10 | 01'15''30 |
7e | 10 | SKALL HA (H/9) | Lukas L Svedlund | 02'41''50 | 01'15''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Untersteiner Joh.
- Irri Jonna
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'11"5 - 8 000 €
4a 4a 5a 1a Qa
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'11"5 8 000 € |
4a 4a 5a 1a Qa | 4% | |
2 |
|
Eriksson Jor. S.
- Sjostrom Claes
F/5
- 2140m
- 7 809 €
5a 6a 6a 4a 5a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 7 809 € | 5a 6a 6a 4a 5a | 1% | |
3 |
|
Korvenoja T.
- Korvenoja Tuomas
F/3
- 2140m
- 5 714 €
1a Qa
|
F/3 | 2140m | 5 714 € | 1a Qa | 10% | |
4 |
|
Kylin-blom Osk.
- Stefan Arvidsson
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"4 - 7 428 €
5a 0a 7a 7a 6a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'12"4 7 428 € |
5a 0a 7a 7a 6a | - | |
5 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Ek Jennie
F/5
- 2140m
- 3 333 €
2a 8a Qa
|
F/5 | 2140m | 3 333 € | 2a 8a Qa | 4% | |
6 |
|
Westholm Jor.
- Joensuu Jouko
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'14"4 - 4 095 €
4a 4a 5a 3a Qa
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'14"4 4 095 € |
4a 4a 5a 3a Qa | - | |
7 |
|
Jansson Tor.
- Walmann Roger
F/5
- 2140m
- 5 761 €
6a 2a 2a 3a Qa
|
F/5 | 2140m | 5 761 € | 6a 2a 2a 3a Qa | 1% | |
8 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Hamre Frode
F/4
- 2140m
- 4 756 €
1a 1a Qa
|
F/4 | 2140m | 4 756 € | 1a 1a Qa | 17% | |
9 |
|
Adielsson Eri.
- Wajersten Daniel
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"0 - 9 047 €
2a 1a 1a Qa
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'12"0 9 047 € |
2a 1a 1a Qa | 61% | |
10 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Anders Hultgren
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'14"4 - 6 428 €
3a 5a 3a 2a 4a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'14"4 6 428 € |
3a 5a 3a 2a 4a | 1% | |
11 |
|
Widell Kaj
- Cedergren Mikael
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"1 - 8 571 €
1a 1a Qa
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'12"1 8 571 € |
1a 1a Qa | 2% | |
12 |
|
Halme Mme Hen.
- Dahlen Magnus
F/5
- 2140m
- 9 253 €
Da 3a 3a 5a (19) 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 9 253 € | Da 3a 3a 5a (19) 0a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | DEVIOUS (F/4) | Ohlsson Ulf | 02'39''80 | 01'14''70 |
2e | 9 | FABULOUS PELLINI (F/6) | Adielsson Eri. | 02'40''00 | 01'14''80 |
3e | 5 | GENTA OH JA (F/5) | Goop Bjo. | 02'40''60 | 01'15''00 |
4e | 1 | BEST IN SHOW AS (F/6) | Untersteiner Joh. | 02'40''70 | 01'15''10 |
5e | 4 | ONAS PY (F/7) | Kylin-blom Osk. | 02'41''40 | 01'15''40 |
6e | 7 | CRASHED EGGS (F/5) | Jansson Tor. | 02'41''60 | 01'15''50 |
7e | 10 | VALNES LADY LOVE (F/6) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 02'41''80 | 01'15''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Rundqvist Mme A. K.
- Rundqvist Anna-karin
F/6
- 2140m
- 12 523 €
0a Da 0a 1a (19) 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 12 523 € | 0a Da 0a 1a (19) 0a | 1% | |
2 |
Hedqvist Pat.
- Modig Tobias
H/6
- 2140m
- 10 419 €
0a Dm 5m 2m Qm
|
H/6 | 2140m | 10 419 € | 0a Dm 5m 2m Qm | 1% | ||
3 |
|
Von Krusenstierna Jes.
- Von Krusenstierna Jesper
H/10
- 2140m
- 12 114 €
5a 3a 8a (19) Da 4a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 12 114 € | 5a 3a 8a (19) Da 4a | - | |
4 |
Andersson Json Nik.
- Salander Veikko
H/9
- 2140m
- 13 147 €
7a 6a 7a 1a 5a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 13 147 € | 7a 6a 7a 1a 5a | 1% | ||
5 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
H/5
- 2160m
- 41 971 €
0a 1a Da Da 2a
|
H/5 | 2160m | 41 971 € | 0a 1a Da Da 2a | 30% | |
6 |
|
Untersteiner Joh.
- Elisabeth Næss
H/8
- 2160m
- 1'11"5 - 37 809 €
5a 0a 0a 4a 5a
|
H/8 | 2160m |
1'11"5 37 809 € |
5a 0a 0a 4a 5a | 12% | |
7 |
|
Aikio Kar.
- Aikio Karl
H/8
- 2160m
- 31 452 €
0a 2a 2a 7a 5a
|
H/8 | 2160m | 31 452 € | 0a 2a 2a 7a 5a | 1% | |
8 |
|
Svedberg Mar. B.
- Larsson Fredrik B
H/8
- 2160m
- 1'12"0 - 39 238 €
1a (19) 3a 4a 1a 2a
|
H/8 | 2160m |
1'12"0 39 238 € |
1a (19) 3a 4a 1a 2a | 25% | |
9 |
Smedman Mme Jul.
- Smedman Linda
H/9
- 2160m
- 33 842 €
0a 5a 3a 6a 5a
|
H/9 | 2160m | 33 842 € | 0a 5a 3a 6a 5a | 1% | ||
10 |
|
Jansson Tor.
- Ehlers Jimmi
H/5
- 2160m
- 34 971 €
0a 4a 4a 3a 6a
|
H/5 | 2160m | 34 971 € | 0a 4a 4a 3a 6a | 12% | |
11 |
|
Granath Olo.
- Mathioydakis Nalle
H/8
- 2160m
- 16 628 €
0a 3a (19) 6a 7a 4a
|
H/8 | 2160m | 16 628 € | 0a 3a (19) 6a 7a 4a | 1% | |
12 |
Adielsson Eri.
- Bergstrom Malin
M/9
- 2160m
- 1'12"1 - 35 272 €
2a (19) 0a 2a 1a 5a
|
M/9 | 2160m |
1'12"1 35 272 € |
2a (19) 0a 2a 1a 5a | 11% | ||
13 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Pettersson-perklen Nina
H/7
- 2160m
- 37 428 €
0a 3a 5a 0a 0a
|
H/7 | 2160m | 37 428 € | 0a 3a 5a 0a 0a | 1% | |
14 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Nystrom Pierre
H/8
- 2160m
- 1'11"2 - 39 419 €
(19) 2a 6a 5a 6a 1a
|
H/8 | 2160m |
1'11"2 39 419 € |
(19) 2a 6a 5a 6a 1a | 7% | |
15 |
Larsson Fre. B.
- Larsson Fredrik B
M/8
- 2160m
- 32 828 €
0a 5a 3a 7a 6a
|
M/8 | 2160m | 32 828 € | 0a 5a 3a 7a 6a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | MARTIN TOOMA (H/8) | Untersteiner Joh. | 02'40''50 | 01'14''30 |
2e | 5 | ENRIKO HA (H/5) | Goop Bjo. | 02'40''60 | 01'14''40 |
3e | 8 | LE CRACK SOX (H/8) | Svedberg Mar. B. | 02'41''20 | 01'14''60 |
4e | 10 | ANNOUNCEMENT (H/5) | Jansson Tor. | 02'41''50 | 01'14''80 |
5e | 14 | RIPTIDE R.D. (H/8) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 02'42''60 | 01'15''30 |
6e | 12 | VOILA' BUIO (M/9) | Adielsson Eri. | 02'42''60 | 01'15''30 |
7e | 15 | MAGNOLIA BOY (M/8) | Larsson Fre. B. | 02'42''90 | 01'15''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Eriksson Per K
M/8
- 2140m
- 240 629 €
3a Da 0a 2a 0a
|
M/8 | 2140m | 240 629 € | 3a Da 0a 2a 0a | 1% | |
2 |
Haugstad Ken.
- Reden Daniel
H/10
- 2140m
- 717 639 €
Qa (19) Da 1a (18) 1a 1a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 717 639 € | Qa (19) Da 1a (18) 1a 1a | 65% | ||
3 |
Reden D.
- Reden Daniel
M/6
- 2140m
- 203 942 €
0a 6a Qa (19) (18) 0a 0a
|
M/6 | 2140m | 203 942 € | 0a 6a Qa (19) (18) 0a 0a | 1% | ||
4 |
|
Aikio Pas.
- Aikio Pasi
M/8
- 2140m
- 663 310 €
(19) 0a Da 0a 1a 1a
|
M/8 | 2140m | 663 310 € | (19) 0a Da 0a 1a 1a | 15% | |
5 |
|
Jansson Tor.
- Pettersson Nicklas
H/13
- 2140m
- 220 515 €
8a 0a 0a 0a 5a
|
H/13 | 2140m | 220 515 € | 8a 0a 0a 0a 5a | 1% | |
6 |
Lennartsson Per
- Emma E Johansson
M/11
- 2140m
- 1'10"1 - 274 980 €
3a 6a Da 3a 1a
|
M/11 | 2140m |
1'10"1 274 980 € |
3a 6a Da 3a 1a | 2% | ||
7 |
|
Leo Mme Emi.
- Jonsson Anders
H/14
- 2140m
- 1'10"8 - 233 771 €
0a 3a 0m 0a 4a
|
H/14 | 2140m |
1'10"8 233 771 € |
0a 3a 0m 0a 4a | 1% | |
8 |
|
Adielsson Eri.
- Björn Goop
M/11
- 2140m
- 1'10"1 - 698 831 €
2a 4a 6a 2a 0a
|
M/11 | 2140m |
1'10"1 698 831 € |
2a 4a 6a 2a 0a | 11% | |
9 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
M/7
- 2140m
- 307 085 €
4a 1a 4a 0a (19) 5a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 307 085 € | 4a 1a 4a 0a (19) 5a | 5% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | HEAVY SOUND (H/10) | Haugstad Ken. | 02'34''70 | 01'12''30 |
2e | 6 | NAPPA SCAR (M/11) | Lennartsson Per | 02'34''90 | 01'12''40 |
3e | 4 | WHO'S WHO (M/8) | Aikio Pas. | 02'35''00 | 01'12''40 |
4e | 9 | CHIANTI (M/7) | Goop Bjo. | 02'35''10 | 01'12''50 |
5e | 1 | SLIDING HOME (M/8) | Kontio Jor. | 02'35''30 | 01'12''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindberg Isa.
- Eriksson Bjorn
F/10
- 2140m
- 1'15"1 - 13 714 €
6a 5a 6a 6a 0a
|
F/10 | 2140m |
1'15"1 13 714 € |
6a 5a 6a 6a 0a | - | ||
2 |
Adielsson Eri.
- Palm Ronny
F/6
- 2140m
- 20 638 €
4a 5a 0a 5a 5a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 20 638 € | 4a 5a 0a 5a 5a | 4% | ||
3 |
|
Sjostrom Cla.
- Wallin Fredrik
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'09"5 - 22 561 €
2a 6a 3a 5a 2a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'09"5 22 561 € |
2a 6a 3a 5a 2a | 11% | |
4 |
Lennartsson Per
- Eklund Ricky
F/6
- 2140m
- 24 790 €
8a 4a 1a 6a 1a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 24 790 € | 8a 4a 1a 6a 1a | 2% | ||
5 |
Jansson Ric. L.
- Jansson Richard L
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 25 809 €
2a 3a 0a 2a 1a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'12"6 25 809 € |
2a 3a 0a 2a 1a | 2% | ||
6 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Hagg Jan
F/10
- 2140m
- 25 942 €
7a 1a 5a 2a 0a
|
F/10 | 2140m | 25 942 € | 7a 1a 5a 2a 0a | 3% | |
7 |
|
Jepson Car. J.
- Hanne Li
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"6 - 27 980 €
0a 0a 5a 0a 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'13"6 27 980 € |
0a 0a 5a 0a 0a | 1% | |
8 |
|
Rundqvist Mme A. K.
- Rundqvist Anna-karin
F/7
- 2140m
- 61 866 €
5a 0a 0a 6a 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 61 866 € | 5a 0a 0a 6a 0a | 1% | |
9 |
|
Jansson Tor.
- Malmqvist T.
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'10"9 - 27 342 €
2a 1a Da 2a 2a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'10"9 27 342 € |
2a 1a Da 2a 2a | 15% | |
10 |
Linder F.
- Linder Fredrik
F/6
- 2140m
- 27 523 €
5a 7a 5a 1a 7a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 27 523 € | 5a 7a 5a 1a 7a | 1% | ||
11 |
|
Forss Mik.
- Salmela Petri
F/7
- 2140m
- 29 762 €
3a Da 2a 1a 2a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 29 762 € | 3a Da 2a 1a 2a | 10% | |
12 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Di Luca Philip
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'10"5 - 68 523 €
0a 1a 1a 3a (19) 3a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'10"5 68 523 € |
0a 1a 1a 3a (19) 3a | 43% | |
13 |
|
Kolgjini Adr.
- Nilsson Lars I
F/6
- 2140m
- 64 238 €
1a 0a 3a 4a 2a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 64 238 € | 1a 0a 3a 4a 2a | 7% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | ICELAND FALLS (F/8) | Sjostrom Cla. | 02'36''80 | 01'13''30 |
2e | 9 | ESTELLE NORDIQUE (F/9) | Jansson Tor. | 02'37''10 | 01'13''40 |
3e | 11 | LOVEMORE (F/7) | Forss Mik. | 02'37''50 | 01'13''60 |
4e | 7 | EKEBYS IA (F/8) | Jepson Car. J. | 02'37''70 | 01'13''70 |
5e | 12 | DIXIE BRICK (F/8) | Kontio Jor. | 02'37''80 | 01'13''70 |
6e | 4 | WANNABE YOUNG (F/6) | Lennartsson Per | 02'38''50 | 01'14''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jepson Car. J.
- Salo Matias
H/6
- 2640m
- 132 262 €
0a 4a 3a (19) Qa 0a
|
H/6 | 2640m | 132 262 € | 0a 4a 3a (19) Qa 0a | 1% | ||
2 |
|
Westholm Jor.
- Westholm J.
M/8
- 2640m
- 1'11"5 - 122 857 €
Da 0a 3a 0a (19) 5a
|
M/8 | 2640m |
1'11"5 122 857 € |
Da 0a 3a 0a (19) 5a | 1% | |
3 |
Widell Kaj
- Bergdahl Jonas
H/7
- 2640m
- 1'11"4 - 30 228 €
2a 7a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/7 | 2640m |
1'11"4 30 228 € |
2a 7a 0a 0a 0a | 1% | ||
4 |
|
Djuse Mag. A.
- Goop B.
H/7
- 2640m
- 26 409 €
6a 2a 2a 0a 6a
|
H/7 | 2640m | 26 409 € | 6a 2a 2a 0a 6a | 1% | |
5 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Nurmos Timo
H/7
- 2640m
- 1'10"0 - 386 238 €
(19) 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a
|
H/7 | 2640m |
1'10"0 386 238 € |
(19) 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a | 13% | |
6 |
|
Kolgjini Adr.
- Adrian Kolgjini
H/8
- 2640m
- 1'11"5 - 123 928 €
5a 3a 0a 1a (19) 0a
|
H/8 | 2640m |
1'11"5 123 928 € |
5a 3a 0a 1a (19) 0a | 2% | |
7 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Melander Stefan
M/4
- 2640m
- 992 232 €
0a 2a 3a 0a 2a
|
M/4 | 2640m | 992 232 € | 0a 2a 3a 0a 2a | 5% | |
8 |
|
Untersteiner Joh.
- Riordan J.
M/8
- 2640m
- 1'09"5 - 494 242 €
2a 1a 1a (19) 0a 2a
|
M/8 | 2640m |
1'09"5 494 242 € |
2a 1a 1a (19) 0a 2a | 9% | |
9 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Hamre Frode
M/5
- 2640m
- 199 583 €
1a 1a 1a (19) 1a 1a
|
M/5 | 2640m | 199 583 € | 1a 1a 1a (19) 1a 1a | 70% | |
10 |
|
Granlund Joa.
- Granlund Stefan
M/7
- 2640m
- 1'10"4 - 72 333 €
2a 2a 0a 4a 1a
|
M/7 | 2640m |
1'10"4 72 333 € |
2a 2a 0a 4a 1a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | ECURIE D. (M/5) | Goop Bjo. | 03'11''90 | 01'12''70 |
2e | 5 | BROTHER BILL (H/7) | Kontio Jor. | 03'12''40 | 01'12''90 |
3e | 6 | ULTION FACE (H/8) | Kolgjini Adr. | 03'12''50 | 01'12''90 |
4e | 8 | AETOS KRONOS (M/8) | Untersteiner Joh. | 03'12''50 | 01'12''90 |
5e | 1 | JASON'S CAMDEN (H/6) | Jepson Car. J. | 03'13''50 | 01'13''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adielsson Eri.
- Cinier D.
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'11"1 - 105 285 €
2a 1a 7a 0a 2a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'11"1 105 285 € |
2a 1a 7a 0a 2a | 13% | ||
2 |
|
Aikio Pas.
- Lisa Skogh
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'11"0 - 150 619 €
2a (19) 3a 2a 3a 0a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'11"0 150 619 € |
2a (19) 3a 2a 3a 0a | 24% | |
3 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Langeweg Jr. H.
H/10
- 1640m
- 1'10"7 - 120 187 €
5a 1a 2a 3a 1a
|
H/10 | 1640m |
1'10"7 120 187 € |
5a 1a 2a 3a 1a | 32% | |
4 |
|
Alsen Oll.
- Alsen Olle
M/12
- 1640m
- 160 256 €
2a 2a 4a 0a (19) 0a
|
M/12 | 1640m | 160 256 € | 2a 2a 4a 0a (19) 0a | 4% | |
5 |
Jepson Car. J.
- Dyrberg Nicklas
H/11
- 1640m
- 1'11"0 - 106 514 €
4a 0a 0a 2a 0a
|
H/11 | 1640m |
1'11"0 106 514 € |
4a 0a 0a 2a 0a | 1% | ||
6 |
Kolgjini Adr.
- Ferro L.
H/9
- 1640m
- 127 863 €
3a 6a 4a Da 4a
|
H/9 | 1640m | 127 863 € | 3a 6a 4a Da 4a | 3% | ||
7 |
Korpi Han. P.
- Korpi Hannu
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'10"8 - 144 038 €
1a 3a 0a 6a 3a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'10"8 144 038 € |
1a 3a 0a 6a 3a | 10% | ||
8 |
Jansson Tor.
- Walmann Roger
M/7
- 1640m
- 112 343 €
0a 5a 3a 4a 2a
|
M/7 | 1640m | 112 343 € | 0a 5a 3a 4a 2a | 1% | ||
9 |
|
Andersen Tro.
- Rocklinger Bjorn
H/12
- 1640m
- 121 876 €
0a 2a 3a 6a 2a
|
H/12 | 1640m | 121 876 € | 0a 2a 3a 6a 2a | 3% | |
10 |
Lennartsson Per
- Per Lennartsson
M/9
- 1640m
- 1'10"4 - 159 000 €
Da Da 3a 3a 4a
|
M/9 | 1640m |
1'10"4 159 000 € |
Da Da 3a 3a 4a | 6% | ||
11 |
|
Westholm Jor.
- Andersson Oskar J
H/11
- 1640m
- 1'10"1 - 111 179 €
7a 1a 5a 0a Da
|
H/11 | 1640m |
1'10"1 111 179 € |
7a 1a 5a 0a Da | 2% | |
12 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Ari Aatsinki
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'10"1 - 137 571 €
3a 5a 1a 2a 1a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'10"1 137 571 € |
3a 5a 1a 2a 1a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 12 | MAZE RUNNER (H/9) | Ohlsson Ulf | 01'54''90 | 01'10''10 |
2e | 6 | RUSHMORE FACE (H/9) | Kolgjini Adr. | 01'55''00 | 01'10''10 |
3e | 3 | GIANT SHADOW (H/10) | Goop Bjo. | 01'55''90 | 01'10''70 |
4e | 4 | M.T.INSIDER (M/12) | Alsen Oll. | 01'56''20 | 01'10''90 |
5e | 9 | HIGHSPIRIT (H/12) | Andersen Tro. | 01'56''30 | 01'10''90 |
6e | 10 | HAZARD BOKO (M/9) | Lennartsson Per | 01'56''40 | 01'11''00 |
7e | 8 | SOUTHWIND HYDRO (M/7) | Jansson Tor. | 01'56''60 | 01'11''10 |