S/A | Distance | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forss Mik.
- Nieminen Markku
F/8
- 1640m
4a (19) 6a 4a 1a 3a (18) 2a 8a 7a 5a (17) 0a 3a 3a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 4a (19) 6a 4a 1a 3a (18) 2a 8a 7a 5a (17) 0a 3a 3a | 4% | ||
2 |
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Nurmos Timo
F/7
- 1640m
2a 3a 2a 1a (19) 2a 7a 7a 4a 7a 2a 2a 7a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 2a 3a 2a 1a (19) 2a 7a 7a 4a 7a 2a 2a 7a | 1% | ||
3 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Goop Bjorn
F/10
- 1640m
0a 3a 1a 3a Da Da (19) 9a 9a 6a 0a 2a 8a
|
F/10 | 1640m | 0a 3a 1a 3a Da Da (19) 9a 9a 6a 0a 2a 8a | 2% | ||
4 |
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Reden Daniel
F/8
- 1640m
1a (19) 1a 1a 9a 2a 6a 1a 1a 1a (18) 1a 1a 1a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 1a (19) 1a 1a 9a 2a 6a 1a 1a 1a (18) 1a 1a 1a | 70% | ||
5 |
Untersteiner Joh.
- Reden Daniel
F/5
- 1640m
1a 4a (19) 1a 1a 1a 2a Da 1a (18) 6a (17) 4a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 1a 4a (19) 1a 1a 1a 2a Da 1a (18) 6a (17) 4a | 1% | ||
6 |
Jepson Car. J.
- Riordan Jerry
F/8
- 1640m
1a 0a 4a 0a 3a (19) Da 2a 3a 0a 4a 2a 3a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 1a 0a 4a 0a 3a (19) Da 2a 3a 0a 4a 2a 3a | 12% | ||
7 |
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
F/7
- 1640m
(19) 2a Da 1a 1a 5a 1a 1a 1a (18) 1a 1a 2a 2a
|
F/7 | 1640m | (19) 2a Da 1a 1a 5a 1a 1a 1a (18) 1a 1a 2a 2a | 7% | ||
8 |
Jansson Tor.
- Goop Bjorn
F/5
- 1640m
2a 12a (19) 5a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 7a 6a (18) Aa
|
F/5 | 1640m | 2a 12a (19) 5a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 7a 6a (18) Aa | 1% | ||
9 |
Adielsson Eri.
- Persson Fredrik
F/8
- 1640m
1a 3a Da Da 1a 2a (19) 3a 0a 4a 3a 5a 7a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 1a 3a Da Da 1a 2a (19) 3a 0a 4a 3a 5a 7a | 1% | ||
10 |
Westholm Jor.
- Westholm J.
F/9
- 1640m
6a 1a 2a 1a 2m 6a (19) 3a 4a 6a 9a 7m 2m
|
F/9 | 1640m | 6a 1a 2a 1a 2m 6a (19) 3a 4a 6a 9a 7m 2m | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | DOUBLE EXPOSURE (F/8) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 01'54''70 | 01'09''90 |
2e | 7 | MELLBY FREE (F/7) | Goop Bjo. | 01'55''20 | 01'10''20 |
3e | 10 | UNIQUE JUNI (F/9) | Westholm Jor. | 01'55''20 | 01'10''20 |
4e | 1 | WILLOW PRIDE (F/8) | Forss Mik. | 01'55''30 | 01'10''30 |
5e | 6 | TESSY D'ETE (F/8) | Jepson Car. J. | 01'55''50 | 01'10''40 |
6e | 5 | VIVACIOUS ALLIE (F/5) | Untersteiner Joh. | 01'56''30 | 01'10''90 |
7e | 8 | ZANIAH BI (F/5) | Jansson Tor. | 01'56''40 | 01'11''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ebbinge R.
- Woudstra S.
H/6
- 2140m
- 34 766 €
1a 1a (19) 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 34 766 € | 1a 1a (19) 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a | 11% | ||
2 |
Karlstedt Tom.
- Anders Hultgren
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"9 - 33 638 €
0a 1a 1a 6a 1a 0a 3a 3a (19) 8a 4a 3a 9a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"9 33 638 € |
0a 1a 1a 6a 1a 0a 3a 3a (19) 8a 4a 3a 9a | 1% | ||
3 |
Uhrberg Tho.
- Bondo H.E.
M/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"0 - 27 998 €
2a 1a (19) 7a 1a 0a
|
M/8 | 2140m |
1'11"0 27 998 € |
2a 1a (19) 7a 1a 0a | 4% | ||
4 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Liljendahl Reijo
H/4
- 2140m
- 33 523 €
1a 3a 2a 3a (19) 1a 9a 2a 1a
|
H/4 | 2140m | 33 523 € | 1a 3a 2a 3a (19) 1a 9a 2a 1a | 7% | ||
5 |
Jansson Tor.
- Jussila Kai P
H/6
- 2140m
- 24 085 €
0a 7a 2a 6a 2a 5a 1a 4a 7a (19) 3a 3a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 24 085 € | 0a 7a 2a 6a 2a 5a 1a 4a 7a (19) 3a 3a | 1% | ||
6 |
Westholm Jor.
- Henry Y.
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"2 - 33 333 €
1a 1a (19) 7a 2a 3a 6a 2a 3a 1a Da Da 3a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"2 33 333 € |
1a 1a (19) 7a 2a 3a 6a 2a 3a 1a Da Da 3a | 11% | ||
7 |
Kontio Jor.
- Marttinen Sonja
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"4 - 25 142 €
2a (19) 3a (18) 9a 6a 2a 1a 1a (17) 0a 1a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"4 25 142 € |
2a (19) 3a (18) 9a 6a 2a 1a 1a (17) 0a 1a 1a | 5% | ||
8 |
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Reden Daniel
M/7
- 2140m
- 1'10"2 - 80 285 €
2a 3a 1a 1a (19) 4a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a
|
M/7 | 2140m |
1'10"2 80 285 € |
2a 3a 1a 1a (19) 4a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a | 57% | ||
9 |
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'11"0 - 24 830 €
2a 4a 2a 1a 1a 1a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'11"0 24 830 € |
2a 4a 2a 1a 1a 1a | 2% | ||
10 |
Untersteiner Pet.
- Erik Killingmo
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'10"3 - 25 523 €
3a 4a 7a Da (19) 1a 2a 2a 1a 7a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'10"3 25 523 € |
3a 4a 7a Da (19) 1a 2a 2a 1a 7a | - | ||
11 |
Andersson Mik.
- Naslund Marlene
H/7
- 2140m
- 32 885 €
4a 0a 1a 1a 2a (19) 6a 3a 2a 1a 5a 1a 3a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 32 885 € | 4a 0a 1a 1a 2a (19) 6a 3a 2a 1a 5a 1a 3a | - | ||
12 |
Eriksson Chr.
- Christoffer Eriksson
M/8
- 2140m
- 1'10"0 - 33 142 €
1a Da 1a (19) 2a 2a 2a 1a 1a 4a
|
M/8 | 2140m |
1'10"0 33 142 € |
1a Da 1a (19) 2a 2a 2a 1a 1a 4a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | DON FANUCCI ZET (M/7) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 02'35''10 | 01'12''50 |
2e | 1 | VELTEN LIMELIGHT (H/6) | Ebbinge R. | 02'35''50 | 01'12''70 |
3e | 12 | RACKHAM (M/8) | Eriksson Chr. | 02'36''10 | 01'12''90 |
4e | 9 | FRODO S. (H/7) | Goop Bjo. | 02'36''10 | 01'12''90 |
5e | 5 | BIG SHOT (H/6) | Jansson Tor. | 02'36''30 | 01'13''00 |
6e | 7 | VASTERBO POKERFACE (H/9) | Kontio Jor. | 02'36''30 | 01'13''00 |
7e | 10 | VITRO DIABLO (H/7) | Untersteiner Pet. | 02'36''40 | 01'13''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lennartsson Per
- As Jonas Andreas
H/12
- 2140m
- 1'10"7 - 144 428 €
1a 1a 0a 4a 0a (19) 6a 3a 1a 3a 8a 8a Da
|
H/12 | 2140m |
1'10"7 144 428 € |
1a 1a 0a 4a 0a (19) 6a 3a 1a 3a 8a 8a Da | 10% | ||
2 |
Sjunnesson Jor.
- Grift H.
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"3 - 172 659 €
3a 1a 1a 1a 1a (19) 4a 1a 1a 1a 9a 9a Da
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"3 172 659 € |
3a 1a 1a 1a 1a (19) 4a 1a 1a 1a 9a 9a Da | 14% | ||
3 |
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Liljeberg Eva-jeanette
H/9
- 2140m
- 103 749 €
0a 1a 1a 1a (19) 4a 4a 3a 2a 1a 2a (18) 1a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 103 749 € | 0a 1a 1a 1a (19) 4a 4a 3a 2a 1a 2a (18) 1a 1a | 10% | ||
4 |
Oscarsson Kev.
- Simberg Bengt
F/8
- 2140m
- 160 947 €
0a 1a 3a 4a 2a 3a 4a 6a (19) 4a 1a 1a 2a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 160 947 € | 0a 1a 3a 4a 2a 3a 4a 6a (19) 4a 1a 1a 2a | 7% | ||
5 |
Kontio Jor.
- Nurmos Timo
H/9
- 2140m
- 126 733 €
Da 2a 3a 1a 3a 2a 2a (19) 4a 2a 2a 4a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 126 733 € | Da 2a 3a 1a 3a 2a 2a (19) 4a 2a 2a 4a 1a | 7% | ||
6 |
Adielsson Eri.
- Bath Svante
M/9
- 2140m
- 1'10"9 - 166 958 €
1a Da 9a (19) 2a 0a 1a 1a 6a 7a (18) 8a Da 1a
|
M/9 | 2140m |
1'10"9 166 958 € |
1a Da 9a (19) 2a 0a 1a 1a 6a 7a (18) 8a Da 1a | 33% | ||
7 |
Forss Mik.
- Pettersson-perklen Nina
M/6
- 2140m
- 105 701 €
3a 2a 6a 4a 1a 2a 4a 1a 2a 1a (19) 9a 3a
|
M/6 | 2140m | 105 701 € | 3a 2a 6a 4a 1a 2a 4a 1a 2a 1a (19) 9a 3a | 2% | ||
8 |
Uhrberg Tho.
- Ladegaard Magnus
F/8
- 2140m
- 168 759 €
2a 1a (19) Da 3a 5a 8a 3a 3a 8a (18) 4a 3a 1a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 168 759 € | 2a 1a (19) Da 3a 5a 8a 3a 3a 8a (18) 4a 3a 1a | 1% | ||
9 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Liljendahl Reijo
H/8
- 2140m
- 120 706 €
4a 4a 4a 3a 0a 4a 5a 2a (19) 9a 6a (18) Da 1a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 120 706 € | 4a 4a 4a 3a 0a 4a 5a 2a (19) 9a 6a (18) Da 1a | 1% | ||
10 |
Untersteiner Pet.
- Johanna Johansson
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"7 - 133 809 €
2a 5a 0a 5a 5a 2a 4a 2a (19) 5a 0a 2a 2a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"7 133 809 € |
2a 5a 0a 5a 5a 2a 4a 2a (19) 5a 0a 2a 2a | 1% | ||
11 |
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
H/6
- 2140m
- 150 144 €
2a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 150 144 € | 2a | 14% | ||
12 |
Untersteiner Joh.
- Untersteiner Johan
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"4 - 152 795 €
6a 0a 2a 2a 4a 6a 6a 1a 3a (19) 8a 3a 3a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"4 152 795 € |
6a 0a 2a 2a 4a 6a 6a 1a 3a (19) 8a 3a 3a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | MAN AT WORK (H/9) | Kontio Jor. | 02'32''00 | 01'11''00 |
2e | 11 | VINCERO' GAR (H/6) | Goop Bjo. | 02'32''50 | 01'11''30 |
3e | 1 | ISLAND LIFE (H/12) | Lennartsson Per | 02'32''60 | 01'11''30 |
4e | 9 | HAN HERRED (H/8) | Ohlsson Ulf | 02'32''90 | 01'11''40 |
5e | 7 | RELIGIOUS (M/6) | Forss Mik. | 02'33''00 | 01'11''50 |
6e | 3 | COOGAN (H/9) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 02'33''20 | 01'11''60 |
7e | 10 | PASTOR POWER (H/10) | Untersteiner Pet. | 02'33''30 | 01'11''60 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersson Osk. J.
- Olofsson Hanna
F/8
- 2140m
2a Da 1a 1a 1a 0a (19) 5a 9a 6a 0a 0a 6a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 2a Da 1a 1a 1a 0a (19) 5a 9a 6a 0a 0a 6a | 9% | ||
2 |
Westholm Jor.
- Westholm Jorgen
F/6
- 2140m
2a 5a 7a 4a 3a (19) 2a 2a 3a 7a 3a 6a 4a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 2a 5a 7a 4a 3a (19) 2a 2a 3a 7a 3a 6a 4a | 2% | ||
3 |
Eriksson Kim.
- Doublet Ellinor
F/10
- 2140m
0a 3a 2a 2a 0a (19) 2a 0a 2a 4a (18) 1a 2a 0a
|
F/10 | 2140m | 0a 3a 2a 2a 0a (19) 2a 0a 2a 4a (18) 1a 2a 0a | 1% | ||
4 |
Molin Mme Fel.
- Jansson Kristofer
F/5
- 2140m
2a 4a 1a 2a 4a 1a 2a 1a 3a 3a 7a (19) 9a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 2a 4a 1a 2a 4a 1a 2a 1a 3a 3a 7a (19) 9a | 1% | ||
5 |
Ecce Ken
- Lindqvist A.
F/5
- 2160m
6a 4a 1a 2a (19) 1a 1a 6a 1a 9a 1a
|
F/5 | 2160m | 6a 4a 1a 2a (19) 1a 1a 6a 1a 9a 1a | 7% | ||
6 |
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
F/7
- 2160m
1a 1a 2a (19) 9a (18) 7a 1a 3a
|
F/7 | 2160m | 1a 1a 2a (19) 9a (18) 7a 1a 3a | 27% | ||
7 |
Kolgjini Adr.
- Bianchi Riccardo
F/8
- 2160m
3a 0a 3a 7a (19) 0a 1a 4a 0a 2a 7a 3a 5a
|
F/8 | 2160m | 3a 0a 3a 7a (19) 0a 1a 4a 0a 2a 7a 3a 5a | 1% | ||
8 |
Ingves Pet.
- Untersteiner J.
F/9
- 2160m
1a 4a 1a 1a 2a 2a 4a 1a (19) 6a 3a 2a 4m
|
F/9 | 2160m | 1a 4a 1a 1a 2a 2a 4a 1a (19) 6a 3a 2a 4m | 12% | ||
9 |
Witasp Lei.
- Frick Katrin K
F/7
- 2160m
0a 6a 0a 3a 5m 5a 2m 0a 8a Da (19) 0a 9a
|
F/7 | 2160m | 0a 6a 0a 3a 5m 5a 2m 0a 8a Da (19) 0a 9a | - | ||
10 |
Jepson Car. J.
- Goop Bjorn
F/4
- 2160m
1a 1a 2a 6a 3a 5a 1a (19) 3a 1a 7a Da 3a
|
F/4 | 2160m | 1a 1a 2a 6a 3a 5a 1a (19) 3a 1a 7a Da 3a | 14% | ||
11 |
Adielsson Eri.
- Olsson Jacobsen Sophia
F/5
- 2160m
7a 4a 0a 1a 7a 3a Da 1a 1a (19) 7a 2a 0a
|
F/5 | 2160m | 7a 4a 0a 1a 7a 3a Da 1a 1a (19) 7a 2a 0a | 1% | ||
12 |
Svensson Cla.
- Dahl Stefan
F/9
- 2160m
6a Da 1a 2a 2a (19) 9a 3a 1a 1a 9a 5a 1a
|
F/9 | 2160m | 6a Da 1a 2a 2a (19) 9a 3a 1a 1a 9a 5a 1a | 1% | ||
13 |
Svanstedt Ric.
- Svanstedt R.
F/6
- 2160m
1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 2a (19) 6a 3a 3a 8a 2a 1a
|
F/6 | 2160m | 1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 2a (19) 6a 3a 3a 8a 2a 1a | 6% | ||
14 |
Lennartsson Per
- Bergh Robert
F/6
- 2160m
1a 1a 1a 6a Da (19) 0a 1a 1a 1a 0a Da 1a
|
F/6 | 2160m | 1a 1a 1a 6a Da (19) 0a 1a 1a 1a 0a Da 1a | 15% | ||
15 |
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Wallin F.
F/9
- 2180m
2a 4a (19) 0a 4a 3a 6a Da 3a 6a 1a 1a (18) 3a
|
F/9 | 2180m | 2a 4a (19) 0a 4a 3a 6a Da 3a 6a 1a 1a (18) 3a | 3% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | SHARP DREAM (F/9) | Ingves Pet. | 02'36''50 | 01'12''50 |
2e | 6 | KARAMEL HILL (F/7) | Goop Bjo. | 02'37''00 | 01'12''70 |
3e | 13 | ARGBIGGAN (F/6) | Svanstedt Ric. | 02'37''30 | 01'12''80 |
4e | 14 | INDRA'S SECRET (F/6) | Lennartsson Per | 02'37''40 | 01'12''90 |
5e | 2 | INFINITE KNIGHT (F/6) | Westholm Jor. | 02'37''70 | 01'13''70 |
6e | 9 | CHARMANTE AMOK (F/7) | Witasp Lei. | 02'37''80 | 01'13''10 |
7e | 4 | AND STITCH (F/5) | Molin Mme Fel. | 02'37''80 | 01'13''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adielsson Eri.
- Persson Jennifer
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"8 - 48 285 €
Da 2a 3a (19) 6a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a Da 8a Da
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"8 48 285 € |
Da 2a 3a (19) 6a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a Da 8a Da | 11% | ||
2 |
Kolgjini Adr.
- Nilsson Lars I
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'10"9 - 39 133 €
0a 2a Da (19) Aa 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a Aa
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'10"9 39 133 € |
0a 2a Da (19) Aa 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a Aa | 5% | ||
3 |
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Larsson Fredrik B
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'12"0 - 37 066 €
0a 7a 2a Da 2a 1a 2a 7a (19) 4a Da 1a 1a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'12"0 37 066 € |
0a 7a 2a Da 2a 1a 2a 7a (19) 4a Da 1a 1a | 1% | ||
4 |
Goop Bjo.
- Hanna Olofsson
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"3 - 33 428 €
3a 5a 3a 1a 3a 4a 5a 4a (19) 7a 3a 2a Da
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"3 33 428 € |
3a 5a 3a 1a 3a 4a 5a 4a (19) 7a 3a 2a Da | 2% | ||
5 |
Persson Ste.
- Bondo H.E.
M/7
- 2140m
- 52 145 €
2a 1a 2a Da 2a 2a 2a (19) 2a 3a 1a 1a 6a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 52 145 € | 2a 1a 2a Da 2a 2a 2a (19) 2a 3a 1a 1a 6a | 33% | ||
6 |
Lennartsson Per
- Bergh Robert
H/8
- 2140m
- 55 453 €
1a 1a 1a (19) 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (18) Da
|
H/8 | 2140m | 55 453 € | 1a 1a 1a (19) 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (18) Da | 25% | ||
7 |
Kolgjini Lut.
- Nielsen Anders
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"6 - 36 761 €
3a 0a 2a (19) 1a 1a Da 1a Da 1a 6a Da Da
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"6 36 761 € |
3a 0a 2a (19) 1a 1a Da 1a Da 1a 6a Da Da | 1% | ||
8 |
Eriksson Chr.
- Cinier D.
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"1 - 37 714 €
2a 3a 5a (19) 4a 3a 1a 2a 9a 6a 1a 2a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"1 37 714 € |
2a 3a 5a (19) 4a 3a 1a 2a 9a 6a 1a 2a 1a | 1% | ||
9 |
Untersteiner Pet.
- Salminen Riku
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"6 - 32 171 €
2a 3a 5a 2a (19) Da 2a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"6 32 171 € |
2a 3a 5a 2a (19) Da 2a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da | 1% | ||
10 |
Forss Mik.
- Lindgren Valde
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'11"3 - 52 655 €
5a 1a 4a 2a (19) 0a 1a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'11"3 52 655 € |
5a 1a 4a 2a (19) 0a 1a | 5% | ||
11 |
Svensson Cla.
- Claes Svensson
M/8
- 2140m
- 1'10"3 - 35 238 €
0a 4a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a 2a (19) 9a 1a 3a 1a
|
M/8 | 2140m |
1'10"3 35 238 € |
0a 4a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a 2a (19) 9a 1a 3a 1a | 3% | ||
12 |
Westholm Jor.
- Westholm Jorgen
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 48 666 €
2a Da 3a 1a 1a (19) 9a 1a 1a 1a 1a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"7 48 666 € |
2a Da 3a 1a 1a (19) 9a 1a 1a 1a 1a | 11% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | VALIANT DREAM (H/10) | Forss Mik. | 02'34''80 | 01'12''30 |
2e | 11 | KING OF EVERYTHING (M/8) | Svensson Cla. | 02'34''80 | 01'12''30 |
3e | 9 | GLOBAL VENTURE (H/8) | Untersteiner Pet. | 02'35''80 | 01'12''80 |
4e | 3 | G.R.J.'S WOLVERINE (H/10) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 02'36''00 | 01'12''90 |
5e | 6 | VAN GOGH Z.S. (H/8) | Lennartsson Per | 02'36''10 | 01'12''90 |
6e | 8 | ZLATAN KNICK (H/9) | Eriksson Chr. | 02'37''20 | 01'13''50 |
7e | 2 | VICTORY'S CLUB (H/9) | Kolgjini Adr. | 02'38''00 | 01'13''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Oscar Berglund
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'10"0 - 89 681 €
1a (19) 1a 1a 10a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'10"0 89 681 € |
1a (19) 1a 1a 10a 1a | 35% | ||
2 |
Goop Bjo.
- Langeweg Jr. H.
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"7 - 96 044 €
3a 1a (19) 4a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (18) 5a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"7 96 044 € |
3a 1a (19) 4a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (18) 5a | 14% | ||
3 |
Elias Mar.
- Lugauer Conrad
M/7
- 2140m
- 78 172 €
6a 3a 2a 1a 0a 1a 3a (19) 3a 4a 7a 2a 1a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 78 172 € | 6a 3a 2a 1a 0a 1a 3a (19) 3a 4a 7a 2a 1a | 7% | ||
4 |
Adielsson Eri.
- Garreau A.
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"0 - 70 933 €
2a 1a 0a 4a 7a 1a 8a (19) 9a 1a 1a 7a 1a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"0 70 933 € |
2a 1a 0a 4a 7a 1a 8a (19) 9a 1a 1a 7a 1a | 2% | ||
5 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Goop Bjorn
M/7
- 2140m
- 90 692 €
1a 5a 6a 3a 2a 3a (19) 4a 5a 5a 4a 1a 2a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 90 692 € | 1a 5a 6a 3a 2a 3a (19) 4a 5a 5a 4a 1a 2a | 2% | ||
6 |
Lennartsson Per
- Bergh R.
H/8
- 2140m
- 93 628 €
1a 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a (19) 5a 9a Da 3a Da 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 93 628 € | 1a 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a (19) 5a 9a Da 3a Da 0a | 27% | ||
7 |
Nurmonen I.
- Nurmonen Iikka
H/6
- 2140m
- 70 566 €
2a 6a 1a (18) 5a 2a 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 70 566 € | 2a 6a 1a (18) 5a 2a 1a | 2% | ||
8 |
Kontio Jor.
- Mohlin Jan
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"2 - 91 238 €
2a 1a 6a 3a (19) 1a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 6a 2a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'11"2 91 238 € |
2a 1a 6a 3a (19) 1a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 6a 2a | 2% | ||
9 |
Westerholm Nik.
- Corbanie Jo
M/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"2 - 79 504 €
2a 2a 1a 8a (19) 2a 2a 1a 1a 0a 4a 3a 6a
|
M/9 | 2140m |
1'11"2 79 504 € |
2a 2a 1a 8a (19) 2a 2a 1a 1a 0a 4a 3a 6a | 1% | ||
10 |
Untersteiner Pet.
- Madeleine Nordström
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"7 - 84 357 €
0a 2a 1a Da Da 2a (19) Da 4a 5a 0a 2a 1a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"7 84 357 € |
0a 2a 1a Da Da 2a (19) Da 4a 5a 0a 2a 1a | 1% | ||
11 |
Untersteiner Joh.
- Lugauer Conrad
M/7
- 2140m
- 69 333 €
3a 2a 1a 2a 4a (19) 0a 1a 0a 2a 0a 3a 5a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 69 333 € | 3a 2a 1a 2a 4a (19) 0a 1a 0a 2a 0a 3a 5a | 1% | ||
12 |
Jepson Car. J.
- Gocciadoro Alessandro
M/6
- 2140m
- 92 926 €
1a 3a Aa 2a 1a (19) 1a 4a 1a Aa 1a 1a 3a
|
M/6 | 2140m | 92 926 € | 1a 3a Aa 2a 1a (19) 1a 4a 1a Aa 1a 1a 3a | 8% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | SEISMIC WAVE (H/9) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 02'33''20 | 01'11''60 |
2e | 2 | GIANT SHADOW (H/10) | Goop Bjo. | 02'34''00 | 01'12''00 |
3e | 4 | FRANKLIN FACE (H/8) | Adielsson Eri. | 02'34''50 | 01'12''20 |
4e | 6 | VIKENS HIGH YIELD (H/8) | Lennartsson Per | 02'34''50 | 01'12''20 |
5e | 12 | ZAP DI GIRIFALCO (M/6) | Jepson Car. J. | 02'34''60 | 01'12''20 |
6e | 9 | ONTRACK HE'S BLACK (M/9) | Westerholm Nik. | 02'34''90 | 01'12''40 |
7e | 3 | NERO MAXIMUS (M/7) | Elias Mar. | 02'35''00 | 01'12''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylin-blom Osk.
- Broberg Micael
H/10
- 3140m
- 1'10"6 - 58 790 €
0a 0a 4a 1a 2a 1a 5a 0a 4a 2a 5a 3a
|
H/10 | 3140m |
1'10"6 58 790 € |
0a 0a 4a 1a 2a 1a 5a 0a 4a 2a 5a 3a | 1% | ||
2 |
Lennartsson Per
- Bergh Robert
M/7
- 3140m
- 56 972 €
1a 1a 1a 1a 9a (19) 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 5a 6a
|
M/7 | 3140m | 56 972 € | 1a 1a 1a 1a 9a (19) 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 5a 6a | 14% | ||
3 |
Kolgjini Adr.
- Karlsson Hakan
H/6
- 3140m
- 61 266 €
2a 1a 6a 0a 2a 3a 1a Da Da (19) 2a Da 0a
|
H/6 | 3140m | 61 266 € | 2a 1a 6a 0a 2a 3a 1a Da Da (19) 2a Da 0a | 3% | ||
4 |
Jepson Car. J.
- Dahlen Magnus
M/4
- 3140m
- 61 175 €
1a 1a 2a 1a (19) 1a 1a 7a 3a 1a 3a 1a 6a
|
M/4 | 3140m | 61 175 € | 1a 1a 2a 1a (19) 1a 1a 7a 3a 1a 3a 1a 6a | 6% | ||
5 |
Ingves Pet.
- Olsson Diana L.
H/9
- 3140m
- 54 327 €
3a 5a 2a 1a Da 1a (19) 4a 0a 5a 3a 1a 3a
|
H/9 | 3140m | 54 327 € | 3a 5a 2a 1a Da 1a (19) 4a 0a 5a 3a 1a 3a | 1% | ||
6 |
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Marcus Mathisen
F/9
- 3140m
- 1'14"1 - 42 561 €
1a 2a Da 1a 3a 1a Da 0a 4a 0a (19) 4a 1a
|
F/9 | 3140m |
1'14"1 42 561 € |
1a 2a Da 1a 3a 1a Da 0a 4a 0a (19) 4a 1a | 3% | ||
7 |
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Nurmos Timo
M/6
- 3140m
- 43 263 €
1a (19) Dm 3m 1a 1a 3a 0a 5a 6a 3a 1a 2a
|
M/6 | 3140m | 43 263 € | 1a (19) Dm 3m 1a 1a 3a 0a 5a 6a 3a 1a 2a | 6% | ||
8 |
Uhrberg Tho.
- Juul Steen
H/9
- 3140m
- 1'13"4 - 62 317 €
1a 2a 1a 1a (19) 3a 1a (18) 9a Da 3a Da 5a (17) 0a
|
H/9 | 3140m |
1'13"4 62 317 € |
1a 2a 1a 1a (19) 3a 1a (18) 9a Da 3a Da 5a (17) 0a | 1% | ||
9 |
Westholm Jor.
- Westholm J.
M/9
- 3160m
- 103 571 €
1a 1a Da 6a (19) 3a Da 2a 2a Da 0a 3a Da
|
M/9 | 3160m | 103 571 € | 1a 1a Da 6a (19) 3a Da 2a 2a Da 0a 3a Da | 2% | ||
10 |
Kontio Jor.
- Ripoll Rigo A.
H/9
- 3160m
- 1'11"0 - 117 380 €
2a (19) 0a 2a 0a 1a 2a 3a 7a 2a 1a 2a 4a
|
H/9 | 3160m |
1'11"0 117 380 € |
2a (19) 0a 2a 0a 1a 2a 3a 7a 2a 1a 2a 4a | 13% | ||
11 |
Lubrano Giu.
- Lubrano Giuseppe
H/11
- 3160m
- 1'10"4 - 142 580 €
4a 2a 4a (19) 2a 4a 1a 2a 4a 6a 1a 0a 2m
|
H/11 | 3160m |
1'10"4 142 580 € |
4a 2a 4a (19) 2a 4a 1a 2a 4a 6a 1a 0a 2m | 1% | ||
12 |
Elias Mar.
- Goran Zolnaji
M/10
- 3180m
- 413 670 €
Da 0a 3a 1a 1a 6a 1a 1a (19) 3a 1a 3a 2a
|
M/10 | 3180m | 413 670 € | Da 0a 3a 1a 1a 6a 1a 1a (19) 3a 1a 3a 2a | 4% | ||
13 |
Verbeeck J.
- Frode Hamre
H/13
- 3180m
- 1'10"0 - 894 781 €
1a 5a 3a (19) 6a 7m 1a Da 0a 0a Da 9a 2a
|
H/13 | 3180m |
1'10"0 894 781 € |
1a 5a 3a (19) 6a 7m 1a Da 0a 0a Da 9a 2a | 12% | ||
14 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Ola Åsebö
M/9
- 3180m
- 1'10"7 - 290 211 €
4a 5a 0a 2a Da Da Da (19) Da 5a Da Da 2a
|
M/9 | 3180m |
1'10"7 290 211 € |
4a 5a 0a 2a Da Da Da (19) Da 5a Da Da 2a | 1% | ||
15 |
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
M/11
- 3180m
- 1'09"4 - 300 341 €
1a 1a 1a 1a 4a (19) 1a 0a 1a 4a 1a 1a 5a
|
M/11 | 3180m |
1'09"4 300 341 € |
1a 1a 1a 1a 4a (19) 1a 0a 1a 4a 1a 1a 5a | 36% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 15 | MONI VIKING (M/11) | Goop Bjo. | 03'48''60 | 01'11''90 |
2e | 2 | IVORY DI QUATTRO (M/7) | Lennartsson Per | 03'49''30 | 01'13''00 |
3e | 13 | BLE DU GERS (H/13) | Verbeeck J. | 03'50''30 | 01'12''40 |
4e | 11 | PACIFIC FACE (H/11) | Lubrano Giu. | 03'51''00 | 01'13''10 |
5e | 14 | HARD TIMES (M/9) | Ohlsson Ulf | 03'51''20 | 01'12''70 |
6e | 9 | SIR HENRY P.HILL (M/9) | Westholm Jor. | 03'51''70 | 01'13''30 |