S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Örjan Kihlström
- Bergh Robert
H/5
- 2140m
- 35 038 €
0a 0a 1a 2a 1a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 35 038 € | 0a 0a 1a 2a 1a | 19% | |
2 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Soren Amanda
H/6
- 2140m
- 27 742 €
1a 2a 2a 2a 3a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 27 742 € | 1a 2a 2a 2a 3a | 14% | |
3 |
|
Linder F.
- Alsen Olle
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 26 597 €
1a 0a 3a 3a 0a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'12"7 26 597 € |
1a 0a 3a 3a 0a | 20% | |
4 |
|
Wajersten Dan.
- Karlsson Lajla
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"9 - 24 600 €
0a 2a 4a 1a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'12"9 24 600 € |
0a 2a 4a 1a 0a | 3% | |
5 |
|
Djuse Mat.
- Malmqvist T.
M/6
- 2140m
- 1'11"3 - 35 047 €
0a 0a 7a 1a 0a
|
M/6 | 2140m |
1'11"3 35 047 € |
0a 0a 7a 1a 0a | 5% | |
6 |
|
Leo Mme Emi.
- Emilia Leo
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'10"5 - 34 190 €
Da 1a (20) 4a Da 0a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'10"5 34 190 € |
Da 1a (20) 4a Da 0a | 10% | |
7 |
|
Dunder Rob.
- Dunder Robert
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"2 - 30 523 €
1a 4a 1a 1a 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"2 30 523 € |
1a 4a 1a 1a 1a | 30% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | BABY BOY (H/6) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 02'37''50 | 01'13''60 |
2e | 7 | KISSINGER BOKO (H/6) | Dunder Rob. | 02'37''70 | 01'13''70 |
3e | 5 | DEVS DEFINITIF (M/6) | Djuse Mat. | 02'38''00 | 01'13''80 |
4e | 3 | HEMISPHERE (H/7) | Linder F. | 02'38''10 | 01'13''90 |
5e | 4 | DIONES SMARAGD (F/6) | Wajersten Dan. | 02'38''10 | 01'13''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Frick Kaj.
- Hindrikes Lars
F/6
- 1640m
- 1'14"8 - 11 657 €
5a 0a 0a 2a 5a
|
F/6 | 1640m |
1'14"8 11 657 € |
5a 0a 0a 2a 5a | 9% | |
2 |
|
Nordemo Alf
- Nordemo Alf
F/8
- 1640m
- 1'12"8 - 12 544 €
0a 4a 2a 0a 6a
|
F/8 | 1640m |
1'12"8 12 544 € |
0a 4a 2a 0a 6a | 6% | |
3 |
|
Rosenberg Jon.
- Carlsson Barbro
F/8
- 1640m
- 1'12"3 - 12 574 €
1a 2a 0a 0a (20) 4a
|
F/8 | 1640m |
1'12"3 12 574 € |
1a 2a 0a 0a (20) 4a | 15% | |
4 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Rustad Henning
F/4
- 1640m
- 8 695 €
7a 4a (20) 3a 6a 1a
|
F/4 | 1640m | 8 695 € | 7a 4a (20) 3a 6a 1a | 29% | |
5 |
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Dahlman Jimmy
F/5
- 1640m
- 10 666 €
0a 4a (20) 4a 6a 0a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 10 666 € | 0a 4a (20) 4a 6a 0a | 1% | ||
6 |
|
Magnusson Lar.
- Magnusson Lars
F/10
- 1640m
- 1'14"2 - 9 609 €
7a 4a 1a (20) 6a (19) 6a
|
F/10 | 1640m |
1'14"2 9 609 € |
7a 4a 1a (20) 6a (19) 6a | 2% | |
7 |
Lonn Lin.
- Cedergren Mikael
F/6
- 1640m
- 11 095 €
6a 3a 6a 7a 8a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 11 095 € | 6a 3a 6a 7a 8a | 5% | ||
8 |
|
Svedlund Bil.
- Tina Karlsson
F/8
- 1640m
- 1'15"4 - 11 333 €
0a 4a 5a 5a 0a
|
F/8 | 1640m |
1'15"4 11 333 € |
0a 4a 5a 5a 0a | 1% | |
9 |
Eriksson Emi.
- Haglund Hans
F/7
- 1640m
- 7 933 €
1a 0a 5a (20) 0a 6a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 7 933 € | 1a 0a 5a (20) 0a 6a | 8% | ||
10 |
|
Djuse Mat.
- Djuse Mattias
F/5
- 1640m
- 11 704 €
6a 7a 0a Da 1a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 11 704 € | 6a 7a 0a Da 1a | 22% | |
11 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Lindh Rikard
F/7
- 1640m
- 12 247 €
6a 0a 3a 7a Da
|
F/7 | 1640m | 12 247 € | 6a 0a 3a 7a Da | 3% | |
12 |
Melkko Mme Kat.
- Ari Aatsinki
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'12"4 - 12 198 €
Da 5a 4a Da 0a
|
F/7 | 1640m |
1'12"4 12 198 € |
Da 5a 4a Da 0a | - |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | SOLONS ALLICA (F/4) | Kontio Jor. | 02'02''20 | 01'14''50 |
2e | 2 | BOTTNAS FELICIA (F/8) | Nordemo Alf | 02'02''30 | 01'14''60 |
3e | 11 | MISS BRILLIANCE (F/7) | Djuse Mat. E. | 02'02''30 | 01'14''60 |
4e | 3 | TWILIGHT ANGEL (F/8) | Rosenberg Jon. | 02'02''50 | 01'14''70 |
5e | 7 | SIGNE SUMMIT (F/6) | Lonn Lin. | 02'02''60 | 01'14''80 |
6e | 1 | MISS MANDY (F/6) | Frick Kaj. | 02'02''80 | 01'14''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Widell Kaj
- Mikael Cedergren
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"1 - 2 571 €
1a 0a 4a 7a Da
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'12"1 2 571 € |
1a 0a 4a 7a Da | 1% | ||
2 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Nurmos Timo
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 7 142 €
1a 1a Qa
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'12"6 7 142 € |
1a 1a Qa | 60% | |
3 |
|
Eriksson Pet.
- Eriksson Peter
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 7 142 €
3a 2a 1a (20) 6a Qa
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'12"6 7 142 € |
3a 2a 1a (20) 6a Qa | 8% | |
4 |
|
Brandel Joh.
- Lundquist Ida
F/4
- 2140m
- 9 142 €
Da 3a 0a 1a 1a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 9 142 € | Da 3a 0a 1a 1a | 1% | |
5 |
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Jörgen S Eriksson
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'14"1 - 7 266 €
7a 8a 0a 6a 7a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'14"1 7 266 € |
7a 8a 0a 6a 7a | 1% | ||
6 |
|
Lundberg Pet.
- Rocklinger Bjorn
F/4
- 2140m
- 9 523 €
1a 1a Qa
|
F/4 | 2140m | 9 523 € | 1a 1a Qa | 22% | |
7 |
|
Frilen Mme S.
- Nils-Erik Svedin
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 6 000 €
1a 3a 4a 7a Qa
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'12"6 6 000 € |
1a 3a 4a 7a Qa | 1% | |
8 |
|
Wajersten Dan.
- Bergh Robert
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 7 571 €
4a 3a 5a 3a 2a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'12"6 7 571 € |
4a 3a 5a 3a 2a | 4% | |
9 |
Djuse Mat. E.
- Johncke Caroline
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 8 952 €
7a 3a 3a 2a 4a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'14"3 8 952 € |
7a 3a 3a 2a 4a | 2% | ||
10 |
|
Dunder Rob.
- Dunder Robert
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"4 - 6 942 €
4a 6a 5a 2a 1a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'12"4 6 942 € |
4a 6a 5a 2a 1a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | MISS IMPERATRICE (F/5) | Kontio Jor. | 02'38''10 | 01'13''90 |
2e | 8 | STINAALVINA ZONETT (F/5) | Wajersten Dan. | 02'38''80 | 01'14''20 |
3e | 10 | WEST WIND (F/6) | Dunder Rob. | 02'39''50 | 01'14''50 |
4e | 3 | DANDRUFF (F/5) | Eriksson Pet. | 02'39''60 | 01'14''60 |
5e | 7 | RUSSEL SQUARE (F/6) | Frilen Mme S. | 02'40''70 | 01'15''10 |
6e | 9 | SPITANDFRIZZLE (F/5) | Djuse Mat. E. | 02'41''60 | 01'15''50 |
7e | 4 | ELSA BOLS (F/4) | Brandel Joh. | 02'48''40 | 01'18''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Wajersten Dan.
- Goop Bjorn
H/7
- 2640m
- 1'14"5 - 10 114 €
3a 2a 4a Da 5a
|
H/7 | 2640m |
1'14"5 10 114 € |
3a 2a 4a Da 5a | 20% | |
2 |
|
Norman Pet. G.
- Broberg Micael
H/7
- 2640m
- 1'15"0 - 8 019 €
0a 6a 5a 4a 0a
|
H/7 | 2640m |
1'15"0 8 019 € |
0a 6a 5a 4a 0a | 1% | |
3 |
|
Jansson Tor.
- Stromberg Hans R
F/8
- 2640m
- 1'14"3 - 9 819 €
7a 0a 6a 0a Da
|
F/8 | 2640m |
1'14"3 9 819 € |
7a 0a 6a 0a Da | 1% | |
4 |
Wilhelmsson Rob.
- Olsson Jonas
F/6
- 2640m
- 8 495 €
6a Da 8a Da 6a
|
F/6 | 2640m | 8 495 € | 6a Da 8a Da 6a | 1% | ||
5 |
|
Frick Kaj.
- Frick Kajsa
H/4
- 2640m
- 10 476 €
0a 0a 5a 1a (20) 5a
|
H/4 | 2640m | 10 476 € | 0a 0a 5a 1a (20) 5a | 4% | |
6 |
|
Magnusson Lar.
- Magnusson Lars
H/12
- 2660m
- 18 523 €
5a 4a (20) 0a 7a 3a
|
H/12 | 2660m | 18 523 € | 5a 4a (20) 0a 7a 3a | 1% | |
7 |
|
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Josefsson Caroline
F/5
- 2660m
- 13 838 €
Da 0a 4a Da 0a
|
F/5 | 2660m | 13 838 € | Da 0a 4a Da 0a | 7% | |
8 |
|
Brandel Joh.
- Johan Brandel
H/8
- 2660m
- 1'13"1 - 23 933 €
0a 0a Da Da 8a
|
H/8 | 2660m |
1'13"1 23 933 € |
0a 0a Da Da 8a | 1% | |
9 |
|
Djuse Mat.
- Mattias Djuse
H/7
- 2660m
- 1'12"3 - 25 952 €
1a 1a 6a 3a 2a
|
H/7 | 2660m |
1'12"3 25 952 € |
1a 1a 6a 3a 2a | 52% | |
10 |
|
Linder F.
- Westholm Jorgen
H/7
- 2660m
- 1'12"8 - 17 561 €
0a 0a 3a Da 5a
|
H/7 | 2660m |
1'12"8 17 561 € |
0a 0a 3a Da 5a | 15% | |
11 |
Andersson Jim.
- Lofgren Magnus
H/10
- 2660m
- 1'13"6 - 25 571 €
0m 4m 0a Da 3a
|
H/10 | 2660m |
1'13"6 25 571 € |
0m 4m 0a Da 3a | - |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | BOWLING ORLANDO (H/7) | Wajersten Dan. | 03'19''60 | 01'15''60 |
2e | 7 | GUINES D'ATOUT (F/5) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 03'19''80 | 01'15''10 |
3e | 9 | FINAL WHISTLE (H/7) | Djuse Mat. | 03'19''90 | 01'15''20 |
4e | 5 | JOHN JOEP (H/4) | Frick Kaj. | 03'24''00 | 01'17''30 |
5e | 8 | KENT'S LADDIE (H/8) | Brandel Joh. | 03'24''30 | 01'16''80 |
6e | 3 | ON TRACK FRENESIE (F/8) | Jansson Tor. | 03'24''40 | 01'17''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norman Pet. G.
- Jennifer Persson
H/11
- 1640m
- 1'10"9 - 103 723 €
2a 2a 2a 0a 0a
|
H/11 | 1640m |
1'10"9 103 723 € |
2a 2a 2a 0a 0a | 7% | ||
2 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Lindh Rikard
H/9
- 1640m
- 61 952 €
5a 6a 0a 0a 0m
|
H/9 | 1640m | 61 952 € | 5a 6a 0a 0a 0m | 1% | |
3 |
|
Wajersten Dan.
- Lars Jon Olsson
H/11
- 1640m
- 1'10"9 - 88 088 €
2a 1a 5a 1a (20) 4a
|
H/11 | 1640m |
1'10"9 88 088 € |
2a 1a 5a 1a (20) 4a | 44% | |
4 |
Eskilsson Cla.
- Claes Eskilsson
M/11
- 1640m
- 1'12"1 - 66 228 €
6a 5a 4a 5a Da
|
M/11 | 1640m |
1'12"1 66 228 € |
6a 5a 4a 5a Da | 1% | ||
5 |
|
Sjostrom Cla.
- Mary C.A.
H/7
- 1640m
- 92 114 €
7a 1a 1a Da 4a
|
H/7 | 1640m | 92 114 € | 7a 1a 1a Da 4a | 28% | |
6 |
Kontio Jor.
- Malin Lindström
M/13
- 1640m
- 1'11"0 - 93 876 €
7a 6a 5a 6a 7a
|
M/13 | 1640m |
1'11"0 93 876 € |
7a 6a 5a 6a 7a | 1% | ||
7 |
|
Lonn Lin.
- Lonn Thomas
H/8
- 1640m
- 83 990 €
2a 1a Da 0a 4a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 83 990 € | 2a 1a Da 0a 4a | 7% | |
8 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Larsson Henrik
H/8
- 1640m
- 74 552 €
6a 0a 4a 6a 6a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 74 552 € | 6a 0a 4a 6a 6a | 1% | |
9 |
|
Pettersson Tom.
- Tinter Sybille
F/7
- 1640m
- 86 521 €
3a 2a 2a 4a Da
|
F/7 | 1640m | 86 521 € | 3a 2a 2a 4a Da | 9% | |
10 |
Akerfeldt Jar.
- Desmet Y.
H/7
- 1640m
- 91 476 €
5a 6a 6a (20) 2a 6a
|
H/7 | 1640m | 91 476 € | 5a 6a 6a (20) 2a 6a | 1% | ||
11 |
|
Djuse Mat.
- Djuse Mattias
F/7
- 1640m
- 107 871 €
0a 5a 0a 3a 2a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 107 871 € | 0a 5a 0a 3a 2a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | ADI GALLIA (F/7) | Djuse Mat. | 01'57''40 | 01'11''60 |
2e | 3 | SYOSS (H/11) | Wajersten Dan. | 01'57''60 | 01'11''70 |
3e | 5 | DEEDE STAR (H/7) | Sjostrom Cla. | 01'57''60 | 01'11''70 |
4e | 7 | FINDUS M. (H/8) | Lonn Lin. | 01'57''80 | 01'11''80 |
5e | 1 | ALL STAR (H/11) | Norman Pet. G. | 01'57''80 | 01'11''80 |
6e | 6 | MELKER (M/13) | Kontio Jor. | 01'58''10 | 01'12''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Djuse Mat. E.
- Kajsa Frick
M/10
- 2140m
- 1'23"1 - 63 754 €
5a 6a 6a 1a 0a
|
M/10 | 2140m |
1'23"1 63 754 € |
5a 6a 6a 1a 0a | 10% | ||
2 |
Kontio Jor.
- Ala-rantala Antti
H/7
- 2140m
- 67 245 €
1a 4a 0a 3m Da
|
H/7 | 2140m | 67 245 € | 1a 4a 0a 3m Da | 27% | ||
3 |
|
Jansson Tor.
- Gjermundshaug Guri
M/10
- 2140m
- 48 044 €
3a 5a 0a 0a 0a
|
M/10 | 2140m | 48 044 € | 3a 5a 0a 0a 0a | 11% | |
4 |
|
Eriksson Ulf
- Borg Veronica
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'24"6 - 60 914 €
Da 2a 4a Da 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'24"6 60 914 € |
Da 2a 4a Da 4a | 3% | |
5 |
|
Blom Mme Nat.
- Nathalie Blom
H/11
- 2140m
- 1'21"5 - 70 076 €
3m Da 5a 2a 1a
|
H/11 | 2140m |
1'21"5 70 076 € |
3m Da 5a 2a 1a | 16% | |
6 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Anita Valstad Hagmann
H/12
- 2140m
- 1'20"9 - 55 895 €
3a 0a 0a 6a 0a
|
H/12 | 2140m |
1'20"9 55 895 € |
3a 0a 0a 6a 0a | 2% | |
7 |
Peter Eriksson
- Jan-Olov Åberg
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'24"4 - 62 190 €
4a 0a 6a 4a Da
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'24"4 62 190 € |
4a 0a 6a 4a Da | 1% | ||
8 |
|
Akerlund Ken.
- Eriksson Stefan
H/11
- 2140m
- 1'23"8 - 60 219 €
3a 3a 4a Da 2a
|
H/11 | 2140m |
1'23"8 60 219 € |
3a 3a 4a Da 2a | 7% | |
9 |
|
Frick Kaj.
- Persson Jan-olov
M/9
- 2140m
- 63 047 €
0a 0a Da 4a 4a
|
M/9 | 2140m | 63 047 € | 0a 0a Da 4a 4a | 3% | |
10 |
|
Kylin-blom Osk.
- Alsen Olle
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'23"5 - 59 533 €
0a 8a 4a 0a Da
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'23"5 59 533 € |
0a 8a 4a 0a Da | 3% | |
11 |
|
Pettersson Tom.
- Persson Leif
M/11
- 2140m
- 51 376 €
5a 0a 0a 6a (20) 4a
|
M/11 | 2140m | 51 376 € | 5a 0a 0a 6a (20) 4a | 1% | |
12 |
Djuse Mag. A.
- Joakim Reiser
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'21"3 - 68 028 €
2a 1a Da 4a 5a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'21"3 68 028 € |
2a 1a Da 4a 5a | 16% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | VALLE HUGO (H/7) | Kontio Jor. | 02'59''80 | 01'24''00 |
2e | 6 | ALM NAGANO (H/12) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 03'00''40 | 01'24''30 |
3e | 1 | VALLE STORM (M/10) | Djuse Mat. E. | 03'01''50 | 01'24''80 |
4e | 9 | HAGERN T.H. (M/9) | Frick Kaj. | 03'02''00 | 01'25''00 |
5e | 11 | KLOCKSVE SPRINTEN (M/11) | Pettersson Tom. | 03'02''00 | 01'25''00 |
6e | 12 | MANREMUS (H/10) | Djuse Mag. A. | 03'02''80 | 01'25''40 |