S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oscarsson Mme Jen. L.
- Jeanette Andersson
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"7 - 18 438 €
0a (20) 0a 2a 4a 5a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'14"7 18 438 € |
0a (20) 0a 2a 4a 5a | 1% | ||
2 |
Haapio Tom.
- Jakobsson Pia
F/5
- 2140m
- 12 823 €
0a (20) 0a 1a 0a 7a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 12 823 € | 0a (20) 0a 1a 0a 7a | 1% | ||
3 |
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Hanna Olofsson
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"2 - 9 857 €
4a (20) 3a 6a 6a 4a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'13"2 9 857 € |
4a (20) 3a 6a 6a 4a | 4% | ||
4 |
|
Eriksson Jen.
- Kytola Aleksi
H/6
- 2140m
- 10 366 €
3a 0a (20) 6a 3a 2a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 10 366 € | 3a 0a (20) 6a 3a 2a | 5% | |
5 |
Ostman Joh.
- Peter Ödlund
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"7 - 18 990 €
(20) 2a 5a 1a 3a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'13"7 18 990 € |
(20) 2a 5a 1a 3a 0a | 16% | ||
6 |
|
Wajersten Dan.
- Wajersten Daniel
F/6
- 2140m
- 18 457 €
1a (20) 0a 2a 1a 2a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 18 457 € | 1a (20) 0a 2a 1a 2a | 34% | |
7 |
Osterling Mme Sus. H.
- Osterling Susanne H
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"6 - 16 771 €
(20) 3a 7a 0a 0a 4a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'13"6 16 771 € |
(20) 3a 7a 0a 0a 4a | 1% | ||
8 |
|
Melander Mic.
- Oscar Berglund
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 17 438 €
1a (20) 5a 6a 3a 2a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'13"8 17 438 € |
1a (20) 5a 6a 3a 2a | 19% | |
9 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Worrsjo-johansson Irene
F/6
- 2140m
- 18 180 €
6a (20) 5a Da 7a 3a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 18 180 € | 6a (20) 5a Da 7a 3a | 2% | ||
10 |
Soderholm Kri.
- Soderholm Krister
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 17 904 €
(20) 5a 1a 7a Da 6a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'14"3 17 904 € |
(20) 5a 1a 7a Da 6a | 1% | ||
11 |
Eriksson Lei.
- Eriksson Leif
H/8
- 2140m
- 17 876 €
(20) 3a 5m 6a 0a 4a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 17 876 € | (20) 3a 5m 6a 0a 4a | - | ||
12 |
Djuse Mat. E.
- Rurik Kjötar
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 14 806 €
(20) 3a 6a 4a 3a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"7 14 806 € |
(20) 3a 6a 4a 3a 0a | 16% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | BOURNE DOMINION (H/8) | Melander Mic. | 02'41''50 | 01'15''50 |
2e | 12 | FLIGHT DECK (H/8) | Djuse Mat. E. | 02'41''80 | 01'15''60 |
3e | 7 | MELLBY HYACINT (F/7) | Osterling Mme Sus. H. | 02'42''50 | 01'15''90 |
4e | 6 | GLOBAL WANNABE (F/6) | Wajersten Dan. | 02'42''50 | 01'15''90 |
5e | 9 | CRAZY HONEY (F/6) | Lindqvist Ove A. | 02'42''60 | 01'16''00 |
6e | 3 | GAZOLINE (H/7) | Olofsson Mme Han. | 02'43''20 | 01'16''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soderholm Kri.
- Maria Johansson
F/10
- 2140m
- 1'29"0 - 21 767 €
(20) 0a 0a 3a 7a 0a
|
F/10 | 2140m |
1'29"0 21 767 € |
(20) 0a 0a 3a 7a 0a | 1% | ||
2 |
Nyberg Ing.
- Britt-Marie Häggkvist
H/11
- 2140m
- 1'26"5 - 22 542 €
7a (20) 0a 0a 3a 2a
|
H/11 | 2140m |
1'26"5 22 542 € |
7a (20) 0a 0a 3a 2a | 1% | ||
3 |
|
Edin Ste.
- Ivarsson Ann-sofie
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'25"0 - 23 304 €
2a (20) 0a 7a 0a Qa
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'25"0 23 304 € |
2a (20) 0a 7a 0a Qa | 10% | |
4 |
Eriksson Jen.
- Palsson Madeleine
F/8
- 2140m
- 23 514 €
Qa (20) (19) 0a 0a 8a 3a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 23 514 € | Qa (20) (19) 0a 0a 8a 3a | - | ||
5 |
|
Eklund Ric.
- Persson Fredrik
F/12
- 2140m
- 1'25"2 - 24 942 €
(20) 3a 5a 0a 1a Da
|
F/12 | 2140m |
1'25"2 24 942 € |
(20) 3a 5a 0a 1a Da | 23% | |
6 |
Melander Mic.
- Birgitta Nenzelius
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'24"9 - 25 247 €
(20) 3a Da 0a 6a 4a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'24"9 25 247 € |
(20) 3a Da 0a 6a 4a | 1% | ||
7 |
Ostman Joh.
- Lise-Lotte Lindkvist
H/15
- 2140m
- 1'25"5 - 27 990 €
0a (20) 6a 5a 0a 5a
|
H/15 | 2140m |
1'25"5 27 990 € |
0a (20) 6a 5a 0a 5a | 5% | ||
8 |
Engfors Mme Jen.
- Larsson Erika
H/10
- 2140m
- 29 352 €
(20) 5a 0a 2a 6a 1a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 29 352 € | (20) 5a 0a 2a 6a 1a | 1% | ||
9 |
|
Linderoth Per.
- Wikstrom Lars
H/7
- 2140m
- 25 473 €
(20) Da 1a 6a 5a 4a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 25 473 € | (20) Da 1a 6a 5a 4a | 41% | |
10 |
Lindgren Mme Jes.
- Lindgren Jessica
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'25"3 - 27 190 €
(20) 0a 0a 7a 4a 6a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'25"3 27 190 € |
(20) 0a 0a 7a 4a 6a | 2% | ||
11 |
|
Gallerstedt Mat.
- Gallerstedt Mats
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'24"2 - 28 133 €
(20) 7a 3a 4a 0a 4a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'24"2 28 133 € |
(20) 7a 3a 4a 0a 4a | 1% | |
12 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Olofsson Josefin
F/10
- 2140m
- 1'26"7 - 31 200 €
(20) Da 3a 1a 0a 3a
|
F/10 | 2140m |
1'26"7 31 200 € |
(20) Da 3a 1a 0a 3a | 12% | ||
13 |
Sarkiniva Jor.
- Gedlund Annica
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'26"8 - 30 180 €
(20) 4a 8a 7a 2a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'26"8 30 180 € |
(20) 4a 8a 7a 2a 1a | 3% | ||
14 |
|
Jonsson Vik.
- Jonsson Mats
H/10
- 2140m
- 31 752 €
4a (20) 0a 0a 7a 6a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 31 752 € | 4a (20) 0a 0a 7a 6a | - | |
15 |
Karrman Rob.
- Karrman Robert
F/8
- 2140m
- 33 296 €
3a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 33 296 € | 3a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | MINNA C.G. (F/12) | Eklund Ric. | 03'07''10 | 01'27''40 |
2e | 7 | LAXFAKS (H/15) | Ostman Joh. | 03'07''20 | 01'27''50 |
3e | 4 | ELDTEKSA (F/8) | Eriksson Jen. | 03'10''00 | 01'28''80 |
4e | 10 | SLOTTS PILA (F/8) | Lindgren Mme Jes. | 03'10''60 | 01'29''10 |
5e | 12 | ROTE LIN (F/10) | Lindqvist Ove A. | 03'10''70 | 01'29''10 |
6e | 11 | STALVIKTOR (H/8) | Gallerstedt Mat. | 03'11''30 | 01'29''40 |
7e | 13 | JARVSOTEKNO (H/9) | Sarkiniva Jor. | 03'11''50 | 01'29''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johansson Ste.
- Johansson Stefan
F/7
- 2140m
- 7 495 €
3a (20) 0a 0a 0a 2a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 7 495 € | 3a (20) 0a 0a 0a 2a | 1% | ||
2 |
|
Westerholm Nik.
- Carlson Lars D
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'13"5 - 9 285 €
Da (20) 5a 0a 7a 3a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'13"5 9 285 € |
Da (20) 5a 0a 7a 3a | 43% | |
3 |
|
Dunder Rob.
- Oskarsson Marita
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 9 847 €
(20) 5a 4a 2a 2a 2a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'14"3 9 847 € |
(20) 5a 4a 2a 2a 2a | 16% | |
4 |
Djuse Mat. E.
- Redl M.
F/5
- 2140m
- 10 085 €
5a (20) 5a 2a 0a 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 10 085 € | 5a (20) 5a 2a 0a 0a | 11% | ||
5 |
Oskar Florhed
- Sandstrom Erica
F/6
- 2140m
- 10 495 €
5a (20) 0a 6a 6a 5a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 10 495 € | 5a (20) 0a 6a 6a 5a | 1% | ||
6 |
|
Forsner Mme C.
- Hugo Lundgren
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"0 - 10 523 €
2a (20) 0a 3a 0a 6a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'14"0 10 523 € |
2a (20) 0a 3a 0a 6a | 7% | |
7 |
Jorma Särkiniva
- Beckman Josefine
F/5
- 2140m
- 11 476 €
0a (20) 0a 0a 4a 5a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 11 476 € | 0a (20) 0a 0a 4a 5a | 4% | ||
8 |
|
Viklund Mme Mal.
- Demby Ola
F/7
- 2140m
- 12 714 €
(20) 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 12 714 € | (20) 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a | 1% | |
9 |
Linderoth Per.
- Micael Melander
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"4 - 11 038 €
(20) 6a 0a 5a 3a 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'12"4 11 038 € |
(20) 6a 0a 5a 3a 0a | 6% | ||
10 |
|
Bergh Han.
- Plantin Sjoblom Malin
F/9
- 2140m
- 11 247 €
6a (20) 7a 8a 5a 5m
|
F/9 | 2140m | 11 247 € | 6a (20) 7a 8a 5a 5m | 1% | |
11 |
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Nasvall Henrik
F/5
- 2140m
- 11 952 €
5a (20) 7a 4a 0a 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 11 952 € | 5a (20) 7a 4a 0a 0a | 4% | ||
12 |
Ostman Joh.
- Sami S Saarela
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"7 - 13 391 €
4a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'14"7 13 391 € |
4a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a | 1% | ||
13 |
Salminen Hem.
- Juha Alikoski
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"1 - 13 373 €
6a (20) 1a 3a 1a 5a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'14"1 13 373 € |
6a (20) 1a 3a 1a 5a | 1% | ||
14 |
|
Osterling Mme Sus. H.
- Osterling Susanne H
F/8
- 2140m
- 13 419 €
(20) Da 1a 0a Da Qa
|
F/8 | 2140m | 13 419 € | (20) Da 1a 0a Da Qa | 6% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | FLY BIRD FLY (F/7) | Dunder Rob. | 02'43''90 | 01'16''60 |
2e | 2 | CRISTAL MEDALLION (F/6) | Westerholm Nik. | 02'44''40 | 01'16''80 |
3e | 6 | SHE'S MY HEAVEN (F/7) | Forsner Mme C. | 02'44''70 | 01'17''00 |
4e | 4 | SPICY MORIQUE (F/5) | Djuse Mat. E. | 02'44''90 | 01'17''10 |
5e | 11 | APPEARANCE W.F. (F/5) | Olofsson Mme Han. | 02'45''20 | 01'17''20 |
6e | 9 | NINJA'S QUEEN (F/7) | Linderoth Per. | 02'45''20 | 01'17''20 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karlsson Bjo.
- Karlsson Bjorn
H/8
- 2140m
- 52 447 €
6a (20) 7a Qa (19) 0a 1a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 52 447 € | 6a (20) 7a Qa (19) 0a 1a | 13% | ||
2 |
Lindkvist Mme Ann.
- Lindkvist Annalena
H/14
- 2140m
- 52 728 €
7a (20) 0a 7a 0a 6a
|
H/14 | 2140m | 52 728 € | 7a (20) 0a 7a 0a 6a | - | ||
3 |
Nyberg Ing.
- Kristmansson Peter
H/12
- 2140m
- 52 021 €
1a (20) 6a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/12 | 2140m | 52 021 € | 1a (20) 6a 0a 0a 0a | 22% | ||
4 |
Eriksson Lei.
- Leif Eriksson
H/14
- 2140m
- 1'25"0 - 49 785 €
6a (20) 1a 3a 6a 4a
|
H/14 | 2140m |
1'25"0 49 785 € |
6a (20) 1a 3a 6a 4a | 6% | ||
5 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Anders Hafstad
H/11
- 2160m
- 1'23"0 - 80 171 €
(20) 2m 4m Da 0a 0a
|
H/11 | 2160m |
1'23"0 80 171 € |
(20) 2m 4m Da 0a 0a | 10% | |
6 |
|
Johansson Ste.
- Johansson Stefan
H/6
- 2160m
- 56 753 €
0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 3a
|
H/6 | 2160m | 56 753 € | 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 3a | 1% | |
7 |
Gallerstedt Mat.
- Gallerstedt Mats
H/11
- 2160m
- 59 928 €
0a (20) 0a 0m 0a Da
|
H/11 | 2160m | 59 928 € | 0a (20) 0a 0m 0a Da | - | ||
8 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Rosenqvist Frida
H/10
- 2160m
- 62 122 €
2a (20) 3a 6m 6a 0a
|
H/10 | 2160m | 62 122 € | 2a (20) 3a 6m 6a 0a | 3% | ||
9 |
Linderoth Per.
- Koskinen Tiina
H/8
- 2160m
- 62 350 €
0a (20) 0a 0a 4a 5a
|
H/8 | 2160m | 62 350 € | 0a (20) 0a 0a 4a 5a | 1% | ||
10 |
Eriksson Jen.
- Gustavsson Jan
F/13
- 2160m
- 1'21"5 - 106 247 €
(20) 0a 4a 2a Da 3m
|
F/13 | 2160m |
1'21"5 106 247 € |
(20) 0a 4a 2a Da 3m | 25% | ||
11 |
|
Bergh Han.
- Fransson Fredrik
F/9
- 2160m
- 128 649 €
(20) 2a 0a 6a 5a 5a
|
F/9 | 2160m | 128 649 € | (20) 2a 0a 6a 5a 5a | 20% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | TORPA OLEA (F/9) | Bergh Han. | 03'05''60 | 01'25''90 |
2e | 3 | THESS PRINSEN (H/12) | Nyberg Ing. | 03'06''20 | 01'27''00 |
3e | 1 | ASTAS MARCUS (H/8) | Karlsson Bjo. | 03'07''00 | 01'27''40 |
4e | 2 | JAKOB FAKSEN (H/14) | Lindkvist Mme Ann. | 03'07''80 | 01'27''80 |
5e | 5 | BONALDO (H/11) | Djuse Mat. E. | 03'07''90 | 01'27''00 |
6e | 8 | GOMNES BIRK (H/10) | Lindqvist Ove A. | 03'09''00 | 01'27''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joki Pet.
- Joki Petteri
H/9
- 1640m
- 188 234 €
1a 2a (20) 4a 0a 2a
|
H/9 | 1640m | 188 234 € | 1a 2a (20) 4a 0a 2a | 23% | ||
2 |
Eriksson Lei.
- Jan Hällgren
H/12
- 1640m
- 1'11"8 - 89 938 €
1a (20) 0a 3a 0a 2a
|
H/12 | 1640m |
1'11"8 89 938 € |
1a (20) 0a 3a 0a 2a | 6% | ||
3 |
|
Sundqvist Sam.
- Hultqvist Ingemar
H/10
- 1640m
- 195 640 €
(20) 0a 0a 1a 1a 3a
|
H/10 | 1640m | 195 640 € | (20) 0a 0a 1a 1a 3a | 32% | |
4 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Haggstrom Kennet
F/8
- 1640m
- 118 768 €
4a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 118 768 € | 4a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a | 1% | ||
5 |
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Frolander Lennart
H/10
- 1640m
- 90 042 €
0a (20) 0a 0a 2a 2a
|
H/10 | 1640m | 90 042 € | 0a (20) 0a 0a 2a 2a | 1% | ||
6 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Salmela Petri
H/10
- 1640m
- 184 773 €
1a (20) 0a 6a 2a 1a
|
H/10 | 1640m | 184 773 € | 1a (20) 0a 6a 2a 1a | 18% | |
7 |
|
Linderoth Per.
- Kytola Aleksi
H/10
- 1640m
- 118 611 €
4a (20) 0a 2a 0a 1a
|
H/10 | 1640m | 118 611 € | 4a (20) 0a 2a 0a 1a | 4% | |
8 |
Engfors Mme Jen.
- Agren Micael
H/11
- 1640m
- 83 439 €
Da (20) 4a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/11 | 1640m | 83 439 € | Da (20) 4a 0a 0a 0a | - | ||
9 |
Wajersten Dan.
- Pettersson Nicklas
H/13
- 1640m
- 223 134 €
(20) Da 0a 2a 4a 0a
|
H/13 | 1640m | 223 134 € | (20) Da 0a 2a 4a 0a | 9% | ||
10 |
Stefan Johansson
- Johansson Stefan
H/13
- 1640m
- 196 713 €
0a (20) 0a 0a 5m 0a
|
H/13 | 1640m | 196 713 € | 0a (20) 0a 0a 5m 0a | 1% | ||
11 |
|
Svanstedt Kje.
- Svanstedt Kjell
H/9
- 1640m
- 128 122 €
6a (20) 5a 0a 0a 8a
|
H/9 | 1640m | 128 122 € | 6a (20) 5a 0a 0a 8a | 1% | |
12 |
Eriksson Jen.
- Jens Eriksson
H/11
- 1640m
- 1'11"8 - 116 116 €
Da (20) 6a 3a 1a 0a
|
H/11 | 1640m |
1'11"8 116 116 € |
Da (20) 6a 3a 1a 0a | 6% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | MAGNIFIK BRODDE (H/10) | Sundqvist Sam. | 02'00''00 | 01'13''20 |
2e | 1 | CALLELA LEONARD (H/9) | Joki Pet. | 02'00''10 | 01'13''20 |
3e | 7 | WASA WARRIOR (H/10) | Linderoth Per. | 02'00''20 | 01'13''30 |
4e | 12 | ZORRO SWING (H/11) | Eriksson Jen. | 02'00''40 | 01'13''40 |
5e | 9 | HIGHSPEED CALL (H/13) | Wajersten Dan. | 02'00''60 | 01'13''50 |
6e | 11 | SUGARMAKESMECRAZY (H/9) | Svanstedt Kje. | 02'00''60 | 01'13''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melander Mic.
- Lundmark Mikael
H/6
- 2140m
- 29 714 €
1a (20) 6a 0a 0a 3m
|
H/6 | 2140m | 29 714 € | 1a (20) 6a 0a 0a 3m | 3% | ||
2 |
Wajersten Dan.
- Edfeldt Anette
F/8
- 2140m
- 24 580 €
4a (20) 1a 3a 5a 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 24 580 € | 4a (20) 1a 3a 5a 0a | 6% | ||
3 |
Osterling Mme Sus. H.
- Olofsson Hanna
F/7
- 2140m
- 21 887 €
4a (20) 1a 3a 6a 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 21 887 € | 4a (20) 1a 3a 6a 0a | 4% | ||
4 |
|
Soderholm Kri.
- Sovik Preben
H/8
- 2140m
- 27 994 €
(20) 0a 1a 3a 5a Da
|
H/8 | 2140m | 27 994 € | (20) 0a 1a 3a 5a Da | 18% | |
5 |
|
Dunder Rob.
- Malin Strinnlund
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 29 514 €
1a (20) 3a 3a 6a 6a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"6 29 514 € |
1a (20) 3a 3a 6a 6a | 54% | |
6 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Salmela Petri
F/6
- 2140m
- 29 028 €
0a (20) 5a 5a 4a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 29 028 € | 0a (20) 5a 5a 4a 0a | 1% | ||
7 |
Djuse Mat. E.
- Lennartson Soren
H/6
- 2140m
- 19 438 €
2a (20) 3a 4a 0a 6a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 19 438 € | 2a (20) 3a 4a 0a 6a | 1% | ||
8 |
|
Westerholm Nik.
- Eriksson Jens
H/7
- 2140m
- 21 961 €
0a (20) 4a 0a 7a 4a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 21 961 € | 0a (20) 4a 0a 7a 4a | - | |
9 |
|
Eriksson Jen.
- Skutnabb Tamara
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 24 382 €
Da (20) 0a 5a 3a Da
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'14"3 24 382 € |
Da (20) 0a 5a 3a Da | 2% | |
10 |
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Wikstrom Johan
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"8 - 26 676 €
3a (20) 4a 0a 1a 5m
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"8 26 676 € |
3a (20) 4a 0a 1a 5m | 7% | ||
11 |
Eriksson Lei.
- Salonurmi Saija-vaula
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"6 - 19 396 €
6a (20) 2a 0a 4a 1a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'14"6 19 396 € |
6a (20) 2a 0a 4a 1a | - | ||
12 |
Florhed Osk.
- Sandra V Eriksson
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'14"2 - 29 571 €
(20) Da 0a Da (19) 3a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'14"2 29 571 € |
(20) Da 0a Da (19) 3a 1a | 4% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | DARLINGTON (H/8) | Soderholm Kri. | 02'39''00 | 01'14''30 |
2e | 8 | YOUNG LAVEC (H/7) | Westerholm Nik. | 02'39''50 | 01'14''50 |
3e | 5 | SHUT UP AND DANCE (H/9) | Dunder Rob. | 02'39''60 | 01'14''60 |
4e | 3 | B.W.T.DAENERYS (F/7) | Osterling Mme Sus. H. | 02'39''80 | 01'14''70 |
5e | 9 | RANCH PRONTO (H/10) | Eriksson Jen. | 02'40''10 | 01'14''80 |
6e | 7 | WISE WIND (H/6) | Djuse Mat. E. | 02'40''20 | 01'14''90 |