S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Le Gland Mlle C.
- Legros B.
Box: 5 -
H/7
-
58.5 kg
14p 11p 12p 6p 11p 13p 7p 12p 11p 6p 1p 7p
|
H/7 | 58.5 kg | 14p 11p 12p 6p 11p 13p 7p 12p 11p 6p 1p 7p | 5 | ||
2 |
Verhestraeten E.
- Keppens J.
Box: 1 -
F/10
-
60 kg
10p 14p 1p 2p 2p 7p 4p 6p (21) 2p 8p 5p 6p
|
F/10 | 60 kg | 10p 14p 1p 2p 2p 7p 4p 6p (21) 2p 8p 5p 6p | 1 | ||
3 |
Bentahar Aym.
- Devillars V.
Box: 13 -
F/4
-
60 kg
13p 2p 4p 4p 4p 5p 7p 9p 11p 5p (21) 8p 3p
|
F/4 | 60 kg | 13p 2p 4p 4p 4p 5p 7p 9p 11p 5p (21) 8p 3p | 13 | ||
4 |
Delalande M.
- Devillars V.
Box: 8 -
H/11
-
59 kg
2p 4p 13p 10p 1p 12p 6p 2p Dp 3p 7p 3p
|
H/11 | 59 kg | 2p 4p 13p 10p 1p 12p 6p 2p Dp 3p 7p 3p | 8 | ||
5 |
Lefebvre F.
- Himmel W.
Box: 9 -
H/8
-
58.5 kg
2p 3p 1p 4p 2p 6p 3p 8p 9p (21) 15p 10p 1p
|
H/8 | 58.5 kg | 2p 3p 1p 4p 2p 6p 3p 8p 9p (21) 15p 10p 1p | 9 | ||
6 |
Stefan C.
- Saelens Mme O.
Box: 7 -
F/6
-
58.5 kg
7p 7p 5p 13p 4p 4p 12p 4p 12p 5p 5p (21) 8p
|
F/6 | 58.5 kg | 7p 7p 5p 13p 4p 4p 12p 4p 12p 5p 5p (21) 8p | 7 | ||
7 |
Belmont Cés.
- Soulie G.
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
58 kg
8p 4p 12p 12p 9p 14p (21) 10p 11p 13p 4p 1p 9p
|
H/6 | 58 kg | 8p 4p 12p 12p 9p 14p (21) 10p 11p 13p 4p 1p 9p | 10 | ||
8 |
Massin Mlle A.
- Phelippon J.
Box: 6 -
F/7
-
56.5 kg
3p 7p 11p 7p 5p 6p 3p 6p 6p 3p 2p 9p
|
F/7 | 56.5 kg | 3p 7p 11p 7p 5p 6p 3p 6p 6p 3p 2p 9p | 6 | ||
9 |
Berge C.
- Alloncle F.
Box: 4 -
F/7
-
58 kg
8p 12p 9p 5p (21) 5p 4p 14p 11p 13p 1p 7p 5p
|
F/7 | 58 kg | 8p 12p 9p 5p (21) 5p 4p 14p 11p 13p 1p 7p 5p | 4 | ||
10 |
Duporte Mlle A.
- Cerulis S.
H/4
-
56.5 kg
8p 10p 16p 8p (21) 11p 3p
|
H/4 | 56.5 kg | 8p 10p 16p 8p (21) 11p 3p | |||
11 |
Laurent S.
- Schouteet A.
Box: 11 -
F/8
-
57.5 kg
15p 10p 8p 5p 7p 1p 5p 5p 1p 3p 6p 3p
|
F/8 | 57.5 kg | 15p 10p 8p 5p 7p 1p 5p 5p 1p 3p 6p 3p | 11 | ||
12 |
Berto M.
- Krebs M.
Box: 3 -
H/9
-
56.5 kg
9p 10p 9p 6p 7p 11p 2p 1p (21) 3p 6p 12p 6p
|
H/9 | 56.5 kg | 9p 10p 9p 6p 7p 11p 2p 1p (21) 3p 6p 12p 6p | 3 | ||
13 |
Marquette Max.
- Monnier Mme I.
Box: 12 -
F/6
-
53 kg
4p 4p 4p 9p 8p 9p (21) 6p 6p 5p 9p 7h 10p
|
F/6 | 53 kg | 4p 4p 4p 9p 8p 9p (21) 6p 6p 5p 9p 7h 10p | 12 | ||
14 |
Chuette Mlle S.
- Krebs M.
Box: 14 -
F/11
-
51 kg
11p 5p 4p 4p 13p 7p 10p 9p 9p 9p 7p 9p
|
F/11 | 51 kg | 11p 5p 4p 4p 13p 7p 10p 9p 9p 9p 7p 9p | 14 | ||
15 |
Cirocca Dav.
- Capelle P.
Box: 17 -
H/9
-
51 kg
4p 4p 12p 8p 12p 14p 9p 7p 11p 9p 5p 10p
|
H/9 | 51 kg | 4p 4p 12p 8p 12p 14p 9p 7p 11p 9p 5p 10p | 17 | ||
16 |
Angius Gio.
- Hoste Mlle K.
Box: 2 -
H/8
-
51 kg
12p 9p 7p 15p 6p 4p 7p 14p 13p 10p (21) 6p 6p
|
H/8 | 51 kg | 12p 9p 7p 15p 6p 4p 7p 14p 13p 10p (21) 6p 6p | 2 | ||
17 |
Polli A.
- Morineau S.
Box: 15 -
F/8
-
51 kg
6p 3p 8p 10p 7p 10p 5p 4p 13p 6p (21) 7p 10p
|
F/8 | 51 kg | 6p 3p 8p 10p 7p 10p 5p 4p 13p 6p (21) 7p 10p | 15 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | SWEET MASTER (H/8) | Lefebvre F. | |
2e | 9 | KARIOITAHI (F/7) | Berge C. | 3/4 L |
3e | 6 | FIRST BIRST (F/6) | Stefan C. | CTE TETE |
4e | 14 | INTO THE ROCK (F/11) | Chuette Mlle S. | 3/4 L |
5e | 8 | ANATH (F/7) | Massin Mlle A. | 3/4 L |
6e | 13 | KAHOUNA (F/6) | Marquette Max. | CTE ENC. |
7e | 2 | BEAMA (F/10) | Verhestraeten E. | NEZ |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Journiac H.
- Graffard Fh.
Box: 12 -
H/6
-
60 kg
1p 16p 7p 2p 1p 5p (21) 1p 7p 2p 3p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 1p 16p 7p 2p 1p 5p (21) 1p 7p 2p 3p | 12 | ||
2 |
Madamet A.
- Goossens J.
Box: 16 -
H/5
-
60 kg
15p 15p 6p 14p 3p 1p 1p 6p 3p 6p (21) 4p 2p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | 15p 15p 6p 14p 3p 1p 1p 6p 3p 6p (21) 4p 2p | 16 | ||
3 |
Piccone T.
- Reynier J.
Box: 4 -
H/6
-
60 kg
4p 6p 14p 3p 3p 4p 3p 3p 5p (21) 1p 2p 1p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 4p 6p 14p 3p 3p 4p 3p 3p 5p (21) 1p 2p 1p | 4 | ||
4 |
Bachelot T.
- Monfort Ed.
Box: 2 -
H/7
-
59.5 kg
2p 5p 2p 7p 12p 13p 10p 3p 4p (21) 4p 7p 2p
|
H/7 | 59.5 kg | 2p 5p 2p 7p 12p 13p 10p 3p 4p (21) 4p 7p 2p | 2 | ||
5 |
Crastus A.
- Sanchez Martin A.
Box: 8 -
M/7
-
57.5 kg
15p 3p 16p 3p 2p 6p 3p 4p 3p 6p 16p 7p
|
M/7 | 57.5 kg | 15p 3p 16p 3p 2p 6p 3p 4p 3p 6p 16p 7p | 8 | ||
6 |
Mendizabal I.
- Guarnieri M.
Box: 6 -
M/5
-
57.5 kg
1p 6p 10p 9p 4p 3p 4p 6p 6p 8p (21) 6p 1p
|
M/5 | 57.5 kg | 1p 6p 10p 9p 4p 3p 4p 6p 6p 8p (21) 6p 1p | 6 | ||
7 |
Planque S.
- Hickst W.
Box: 3 -
F/3
-
57 kg
9p 6p 1p 6p 6p 2p 4p (21) 1p
|
F/3 | 57 kg | 9p 6p 1p 6p 6p 2p 4p (21) 1p | 3 | ||
8 |
Ruis S.
- Perret N.
Box: 10 -
H/5
-
57 kg
6p 14p 13p 2p 15p 1p 2p 4p (21) 3p 2p 2p 4p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 6p 14p 13p 2p 15p 1p 2p 4p (21) 3p 2p 2p 4p | 10 | ||
9 |
Lerner M.
- Lerner C&y.
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
57 kg
9p 3p 2p (21) 4p 4p 2p 1p 3p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 9p 3p 2p (21) 4p 4p 2p 1p 3p | 7 | ||
10 |
Trullier T.
- Groualle P.
Box: 11 -
H/6
-
56 kg
3p 1p 1p 1p 6p 3p 5p 4p 14p 9p 6p 15p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 3p 1p 1p 1p 6p 3p 5p 4p 14p 9p 6p 15p | 11 | ||
11 |
Nobili M.
- Collet Rod.
Box: 14 -
H/6
-
56 kg
3p 2p 4p 8p 4p 4p 4p 3p (21) 1p 3p 10p 13p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 3p 2p 4p 8p 4p 4p 4p 3p (21) 1p 3p 10p 13p | 14 | ||
12 |
Benoist G.
- Endaltsev I.
Box: 5 -
M/6
-
55.5 kg
2p 3p 6p 2p 2p 5p 2p 11p 5p 13p 2p 1p
|
M/6 | 55.5 kg | 2p 3p 6p 2p 2p 5p 2p 11p 5p 13p 2p 1p | 5 | ||
13 |
Santiago Mlle D.
- Goossens J.
Box: 15 -
H/4
-
55.5 kg
16p 10p 1p 2p 13p (21) 4p 12p 7p 1p 5p
|
H/4 | 55.5 kg | 16p 10p 1p 2p 13p (21) 4p 12p 7p 1p 5p | 15 | ||
14 |
Mosse G.
- Jesus S.
Box: 9 -
F/7
-
55.5 kg
5p 10p 1p 2p 5p 3p 9p 11p (21) 4p 6p 2p 3p
|
F/7 | 55.5 kg | 5p 10p 1p 2p 5p 3p 9p 11p (21) 4p 6p 2p 3p | 9 | ||
15 |
Guitraud C.
- Barberot Y.
H/6
-
55.5 kg
12p 7p 7p (21) 6p 11p 11p 3p 10p 7p 2p 1p 2p
|
H/6 | 55.5 kg | 12p 7p 7p (21) 6p 11p 11p 3p 10p 7p 2p 1p 2p | |||
16 |
Maillot S.
- Collet Rob.
Box: 1 -
H/5
-
55 kg
7p 1p 1p 1p 8p 12p 8p 4p 4p 4p 11p 13p
|
H/5 | 55 kg | 7p 1p 1p 1p 8p 12p 8p 4p 4p 4p 11p 13p | 1 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | ROBERTO MOUNT (H/6) | Nobili M. | |
2e | 3 | DAR TOUNGI (H/6) | Piccone T. | TETE |
2e | 12 | CICCIO BOY (M/6) | Benoist G. | DEAD-HEAT |
4e | 4 | BILLABONG CAT (H/7) | Bachelot T. | CTE TETE |
5e | 14 | AGAPI MIA (F/7) | Mosse G. | 2 L |
6e | 1 | LE NOMADE (H/6) | Journiac H. | ENCOLURE |
7e | 10 | CENTRAL PARK WEST (H/6) | Trullier T. | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lecoeuvre C.
- Lecrivain C.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
59 kg
9p 2p 1p 2p 4p 2p 4p
|
F/4 | 59 kg | 9p 2p 1p 2p 4p 2p 4p | 2 | ||
2 |
Pacaut Mlle C.
- Windrif D.
Box: 7 -
H/4
-
57 kg
10p 5p 7p 1p 1p 5p 3p 13p
|
H/4 | 57 kg | 10p 5p 7p 1p 1p 5p 3p 13p | 7 | ||
3 |
Boisseau L.
- Bollack-badel Mme M.
Box: 11 -
F/3
-
57.5 kg
1p 3p 1p 3p 3p 5p 2p 3p 2p
|
F/3 | 57.5 kg | 1p 3p 1p 3p 3p 5p 2p 3p 2p | 11 | ||
4 |
Crastus A.
- Baratti M.
Box: 8 -
M/3
-
54.5 kg
1p 3p 5p 10p 6p
|
M/3 | 54.5 kg | 1p 3p 5p 10p 6p | 8 | ||
5 |
Ruis S.
- Sogorb P.
Box: 9 -
H/3
-
54 kg
4p 5p 8p 5p 7p
|
H/3 | 54 kg | 4p 5p 8p 5p 7p | 9 | ||
6 |
Trullier T.
- Phelippon J.
Box: 1 -
H/4
-
54 kg
8p 5p 2p 9p
|
H/4 | 54 kg | 8p 5p 2p 9p | 1 | ||
7 |
Velon Mlle M.
- Bollack-badel Mme M.
Box: 6 -
F/2
-
52.5 kg
9p 5p 6p 5p 8p
|
F/2 | 52.5 kg | 9p 5p 6p 5p 8p | 6 | ||
8 |
Massin Mlle A.
- Delaroche Mlle S.
Box: 12 -
F/3
-
52 kg
10p 7p 1p
|
F/3 | 52 kg | 10p 7p 1p | 12 | ||
9 |
Mendizabal I.
- Guarnieri M.
Box: 5 -
H/4
-
53.5 kg
6p 4p 3p
|
H/4 | 53.5 kg | 6p 4p 3p | 5 | ||
10 |
Pouchin A.
- Baratti M.
Box: 10 -
H/3
-
53.5 kg
2p 6p 10p
|
H/3 | 53.5 kg | 2p 6p 10p | 10 | ||
11 |
Demuro C.
- Bietolini G.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
53 kg
3p 14p 5p 5p 2p 5p 5p 6p
|
F/4 | 53 kg | 3p 14p 5p 5p 2p 5p 5p 6p | 3 | ||
12 |
Journiac H.
- Groualle P.
Box: 13 -
H/4
-
53.5 kg
10p 7p 3p 5p 6p 6p
|
H/4 | 53.5 kg | 10p 7p 3p 5p 6p 6p | 13 | ||
13 |
Santiago Mlle D.
- Leroy J.
Box: 4 -
H/2
-
49.5 kg
13p 12p 9p 11p 9p 6p 8p
|
H/2 | 49.5 kg | 13p 12p 9p 11p 9p 6p 8p | 4 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | AUCOEURDELANUIT (H/4) | Mendizabal I. | |
2e | 11 | ALROUCHA (F/4) | Demuro C. | 1 L |
3e | 3 | KHAHIRA (F/3) | Boisseau L. | TETE |
4e | 1 | ANOLINE (F/4) | Lecoeuvre C. | 3/4 L |
5e | 7 | EVER MUCHACHA (F/2) | Velon Mlle M. | TETE |
6e | 10 | IRISH GLITTER (H/3) | Pouchin A. | 1 L 1/4 |
7e | 2 | WORTH A TEAM (H/4) | Pacaut Mlle C. | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pasquier S.
- Beguigne J. M.
Box: 3 -
H/6
-
60 kg
4p 3p 12p 12p 11p 13p 3p 3p 5p (21) 14p 8p 1p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 4p 3p 12p 12p 11p 13p 3p 3p 5p (21) 14p 8p 1p | 3 | ||
2 |
Werle A.
- Lemer T&g.
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
59.5 kg
2p 1p 3p 3p 5p 7p 2p 5p 2p 2p (21) 2p 8p
|
H/6 | 59.5 kg | 2p 1p 3p 3p 5p 7p 2p 5p 2p 2p (21) 2p 8p | 10 | ||
3 |
Bachelot T.
- Goossens J.
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
59.5 kg
10p 8p 2p 9p 1p 6p (21) 2p 3p 4p
|
F/5 | 59.5 kg | 10p 8p 2p 9p 1p 6p (21) 2p 3p 4p | 7 | ||
4 |
Boutin Hug.
- Boutin M.
Box: 5 -
H/7
-
57.5 kg
1p 7p 2p 1p 3p 5p 5p 5p 6p (21) 3p 3p 8p
|
H/7 | 57.5 kg | 1p 7p 2p 1p 3p 5p 5p 5p 6p (21) 3p 3p 8p | 5 | ||
5 |
Valle Skar Mlle F.
- Lotoux C.
Box: 11 -
H/5
-
56 kg
8p 12p 1p 3p 12p 7p 6p 2p 3p 5p 4p 7p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 8p 12p 1p 3p 12p 7p 6p 2p 3p 5p 4p 7p | 11 | ||
6 |
Lecoeuvre C.
- Pantall Ha.
Box: 16 -
F/4
-
57.5 kg
8p 7p 11p 2p 4p 3p 6p 3p 1p
|
F/4 | 57.5 kg | 8p 7p 11p 2p 4p 3p 6p 3p 1p | 16 | ||
7 |
Duporte Mlle A.
- Hendriks Mme J.
Box: 13 -
F/5
-
56 kg
11p 5p 14p 8p 6p 4p 7p 7p 5p 4p (21) 5p 7p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 11p 5p 14p 8p 6p 4p 7p 7p 5p 4p (21) 5p 7p | 13 | ||
8 |
Crastus A.
- Pitart M.
Box: 8 -
H/8
-
57 kg
2p 1p 7p 8p 11p 8p 2p 1p 4p 12p 9p 10p
|
H/8 | 57 kg | 2p 1p 7p 8p 11p 8p 2p 1p 4p 12p 9p 10p | 8 | ||
9 |
Benoist G.
- Barberot Y.
Box: 9 -
H/6
-
56.5 kg
1p 2p 3p 10p 7p 7p 1p 10p 3p 12p 7p 1p
|
H/6 | 56.5 kg | 1p 2p 3p 10p 7p 7p 1p 10p 3p 12p 7p 1p | 9 | ||
10 |
Mendizabal I.
- Beguigne J. M.
F/4
-
56.5 kg
3p 6p 1p 5p 6p 3p 8p 5p (21) 3p 7p 5p (20) 1p
|
F/4 | 56.5 kg | 3p 6p 1p 5p 6p 3p 8p 5p (21) 3p 7p 5p (20) 1p | |||
11 |
Pacaut Mlle C.
- Beguigne J. M.
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
54.5 kg
12p 1p 13p 4p 2p 1p 2p 2p (21) 2p 6p 6p (20) 5p
|
H/5 | 54.5 kg | 12p 1p 13p 4p 2p 1p 2p 2p (21) 2p 6p 6p (20) 5p | 4 | ||
12 |
Mosse G.
- Grewe H.
Box: 17 -
F/4
-
56 kg
6p 5p 6p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 6p 5p 6p | 17 | ||
13 |
Velon Mlle M.
- Lehmann M.
Box: 6 -
H/9
-
54 kg
4p 2p 12p 13p 1p 11p 6p 10p 5p 12p 3p 13p
|
H/9 | 54 kg | 4p 2p 12p 13p 1p 11p 6p 10p 5p 12p 3p 13p | 6 | ||
14 |
Lerner M.
- Fouassier A.
Box: 1 -
H/6
-
55.5 kg
14p 8p 5p 5p 8p 3p 4p 5p (21) 10p 10p 6p 1p
|
H/6 | 55.5 kg | 14p 8p 5p 5p 8p 3p 4p 5p (21) 10p 10p 6p 1p | 1 | ||
15 |
Demuro C.
- Bietolini G.
Box: 12 -
M/6
-
55.5 kg
3p (21) 1p 6p 1p (20) 6p 7p 8p
|
M/6 | 55.5 kg | 3p (21) 1p 6p 1p (20) 6p 7p 8p | 12 | ||
16 |
Chuette Mlle S.
- Delzangles M.
Box: 15 -
H/5
-
53 kg
3p 8p 10p (21) 6p 10p 6p 11p
|
H/5 | 53 kg | 3p 8p 10p (21) 6p 10p 6p 11p | 15 | ||
17 |
Mangione R.
- Spanu A.
Box: 2 -
H/8
-
54 kg
16p 14p 3p 6p 4p 2p 7p 6p 6p 4p 10p 15p
|
H/8 | 54 kg | 16p 14p 3p 6p 4p 2p 7p 6p 6p 4p 10p 15p | 2 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | BROUILLARD (H/6) | Pasquier S. | |
2e | 11 | HIGH REVENGE (H/5) | Pacaut Mlle C. | 2 L 1/2 |
3e | 4 | DREAM FOR ALL (H/7) | Boutin Hug. | CTE TETE |
4e | 9 | PERTUSATO (H/6) | Benoist G. | ENCOLURE |
5e | 2 | ALEXEJ (H/6) | Werle A. | CTE ENC. |
6e | 17 | TORIANO (H/8) | Mangione R. | TETE |
7e | 14 | ROMANELLO (H/6) | Lerner M. | 3/4 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Demuro C.
- Bollack-badel Mme M.
Box: 8 -
M/7
-
60 kg
10p 11p 4p 12p 5p 14p 4p 4p 5p 3p (19) 5p 6p
|
M/7 | 60 kg | 10p 11p 4p 12p 5p 14p 4p 4p 5p 3p (19) 5p 6p | 8 | ||
2 |
Lecoeuvre C.
- Blume H. A.
Box: 5 -
H/10
-
60 kg
2p 5p 7p (21) 7p 4p 1p Tp 8p (20) 7p 12p 1p 8p
|
H/10 | 60 kg | 2p 5p 7p (21) 7p 4p 1p Tp 8p (20) 7p 12p 1p 8p | 5 | ||
3 |
Molins Mme Amb.
- Reynier J.
Box: 12 -
H/5
-
58 kg
7p 13p 15p 5p 4p Tp 3p 1p 5p 7p 4p 9p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 7p 13p 15p 5p 4p Tp 3p 1p 5p 7p 4p 9p | 12 | ||
4 |
Journiac H.
- Nigge M.
Box: 13 -
F/5
-
59.5 kg
5p 4p 2p 5p 10p 8p
|
F/5 | 59.5 kg | 5p 4p 2p 5p 10p 8p | 13 | ||
5 |
Santiago Mlle D.
- Hoste Mlle K.
Box: 2 -
H/5
-
58 kg
13p (21) 11p 7p 6p 6p 3p 8p 3p 6p 7p 8p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 13p (21) 11p 7p 6p 6p 3p 8p 3p 6p 7p 8p | 2 | ||
6 |
Boutin Hug.
- Boutin M.
Box: 14 -
M/9
-
59 kg
12p 9p 9p 4p 9p 7p 1p 2p 4p 9p 2p 12p
|
M/9 | 59 kg | 12p 9p 9p 4p 9p 7p 1p 2p 4p 9p 2p 12p | 14 | ||
7 |
Hardouin E.
- Foresi F.
Box: 11 -
H/10
-
58.5 kg
6p 5p 4p 15p 2p 4p 4p 1p 6p 2p 7p 5p
|
H/10 | 58.5 kg | 6p 5p 4p 15p 2p 4p 4p 1p 6p 2p 7p 5p | 11 | ||
8 |
Crastus A.
- Goudot B.
Box: 6 -
H/9
-
58.5 kg
12p 12p 5p 1p 5p 3p 1p 3p 8p 10p (21) 11p 10p
|
H/9 | 58.5 kg | 12p 12p 5p 1p 5p 3p 1p 3p 8p 10p (21) 11p 10p | 6 | ||
9 |
Trullier T.
- Edwardsson Giron Mme R.
Box: 1 -
H/10
-
58.5 kg
13p 3p 8p 2p 1p 13p 9p 7p 12p 15p 6p 7p
|
H/10 | 58.5 kg | 13p 3p 8p 2p 1p 13p 9p 7p 12p 15p 6p 7p | 1 | ||
10 |
Bachelot T.
- Krebs M.
Box: 17 -
F/9
-
58.5 kg
9p 14p 14p 7p 8p 11p 7p 11p 13p (21) 1p 2p 2p
|
F/9 | 58.5 kg | 9p 14p 14p 7p 8p 11p 7p 11p 13p (21) 1p 2p 2p | 17 | ||
11 |
Pasquier S.
- Seror M.
Box: 3 -
H/5
-
58 kg
15p 13p 13p 2p 4p 2p 5p (21) 2p 10p 10p 13p 7p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 15p 13p 13p 2p 4p 2p 5p (21) 2p 10p 10p 13p 7p | 3 | ||
12 |
Lerner M.
- Lerner C&y.
Box: 9 -
M/6
-
58 kg
7p 9p 14p 9p 3p 10p 5p 10p 11p 16p 15p (21) 17p
|
M/6 | 58 kg | 7p 9p 14p 9p 3p 10p 5p 10p 11p 16p 15p (21) 17p | 9 | ||
13 |
Forest M.
- Juillet G.
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
58 kg
11p 9p 4p 5p 5p 9p 5p 16p 9p 11p 14p (21) 12p
|
H/7 | 58 kg | 11p 9p 4p 5p 5p 9p 5p 16p 9p 11p 14p (21) 12p | 4 | ||
14 |
Velon Mlle M.
- Rondele-lancelin Mme C.
Box: 16 -
F/5
-
56 kg
4p 2p 14p 8p 10p 6p 7p 1p 4p 1p 8p 6p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 4p 2p 14p 8p 10p 6p 7p 1p 4p 1p 8p 6p | 16 | ||
15 |
Boisseau L.
- Dissaux Mme V.
Box: 15 -
H/8
-
57.5 kg
4p 6p 13p 3p 10p 6p 3p 2p 3p 1p 12p 5p
|
H/8 | 57.5 kg | 4p 6p 13p 3p 10p 6p 3p 2p 3p 1p 12p 5p | 15 | ||
16 |
Piccone T.
- Toux Jv.
Box: 10 -
H/7
-
57.5 kg
1p 12p 7p 12p 6p 9p 12p 7p 10p 10p 9p 5p
|
H/7 | 57.5 kg | 1p 12p 7p 12p 6p 9p 12p 7p 10p 10p 9p 5p | 10 | ||
17 |
Madamet A.
- Cesandri M.
Box: 7 -
F/6
-
57.5 kg
6p 3p 1p 2p 8p 6p 7p 8p 3p 3p 7p 13p
|
F/6 | 57.5 kg | 6p 3p 1p 2p 8p 6p 7p 8p 3p 3p 7p 13p | 7 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | SHYAMALA (F/9) | Bachelot T. | |
2e | 12 | THE CHAMP (M/6) | Lerner M. | 1/2 L |
3e | 16 | KINGSFOLD (H/7) | Piccone T. | 3/4 L |
4e | 7 | GREYWAY (H/10) | Hardouin E. | 1/2 L |
5e | 2 | MASCALINO (H/10) | Lecoeuvre C. | CTE ENC. |
6e | 8 | ZANTARIO (H/9) | Crastus A. | CTE TETE |
7e | 4 | CASLANA (F/5) | Journiac H. | 3/4 L |