S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Desoutter Mlle N.
- Guillemin D.
H/7
-
72 kg
(21) 3s 5h 5s 4s 1s 3h (20) 6h 4h 1s 3h (19) 2h 1h
|
H/7 | 72 kg | (21) 3s 5h 5s 4s 1s 3h (20) 6h 4h 1s 3h (19) 2h 1h | ||
2 |
Lefebvre Mr C.
- Leenders Gab.
F/6
-
71 kg
(21) 6s 2s 11s 3s Ts Th 1h (20) 2s 2s 5s 3s 5s
|
F/6 | 71 kg | (21) 6s 2s 11s 3s Ts Th 1h (20) 2s 2s 5s 3s 5s | ||
3 |
Julliot R.
- Satalia D.
H/12
-
71 kg
(21) 4s 3s 5s (20) 1s 6s (19) 6s 6s 5s Th 2h (18) 2h Ah
|
H/12 | 71 kg | (21) 4s 3s 5s (20) 1s 6s (19) 6s 6s 5s Th 2h (18) 2h Ah | ||
4 |
Masure G.
- Bressou D.
H/8
-
70 kg
(21) 1s 6h 5h 5h 1h 7h 7s 1s 7s (20) 1h 2h 2h
|
H/8 | 70 kg | (21) 1s 6h 5h 5h 1h 7h 7s 1s 7s (20) 1h 2h 2h | ||
5 |
Lestrade B.
- Daireaux Jp.
F/8
-
69.5 kg
(21) 1s 8h Ts 8s 2h 4s 5s 4s 1s (20) 3s Ts 6s
|
F/8 | 69.5 kg | (21) 1s 8h Ts 8s 2h 4s 5s 4s 1s (20) 3s Ts 6s | ||
6 |
Paillard S.
- Chaille-chaille A.
H/8
-
69 kg
(21) 4s 2s Th 1h 3s 4s 7s 1s 1s 4s 5h (20) 3s
|
H/8 | 69 kg | (21) 4s 2s Th 1h 3s 4s 7s 1s 1s 4s 5h (20) 3s | ||
7 |
Dubourg K.
- Daireaux Jp.
H/6
-
69 kg
(21) 3s (20) 1h 2h 5s 5s 1s (19) 5s 3s 7h 4h 8h 11p
|
H/6 | 69 kg | (21) 3s (20) 1h 2h 5s 5s 1s (19) 5s 3s 7h 4h 8h 11p | ||
8 |
De Giles F.
- Pacault Mlle As.
H/7
-
68.5 kg
(21) 5h 3s 4s 4s 4s 3s 1h 2h (20) 7h 3h 2h Ah
|
H/7 | 68.5 kg | (21) 5h 3s 4s 4s 4s 3s 1h 2h (20) 7h 3h 2h Ah | ||
9 |
Mescam D.
- D Pipe
H/9
-
68 kg
(21) 4h 2s 1s 3s 1h 1s (20) Ah (19) 3h Ah 5s 3s 5s
|
H/9 | 68 kg | (21) 4h 2s 1s 3s 1h 1s (20) Ah (19) 3h Ah 5s 3s 5s | ||
10 |
Besson F.
- Leenders Gab.
H/7
-
68 kg
(21) 2s 3s 2s 10s 7h (20) 7s Ts 4h 7s 1s 1s (19) 3s
|
H/7 | 68 kg | (21) 2s 3s 2s 10s 7h (20) 7s Ts 4h 7s 1s 1s (19) 3s | ||
11 |
Capdet E.
- Satalia D.
H/12
-
67.5 kg
(21) 2s Ds 10s 5s 5s 6s 2s 1s 3h 5s 2s 3s
|
H/12 | 67.5 kg | (21) 2s Ds 10s 5s 5s 6s 2s 1s 3h 5s 2s 3s | ||
12 |
Reveley J.
- Littmoden Np.
H/8
-
67 kg
(21) 1s 1s 3s As 2s (20) 1s 1s 1s 5s 6h (19) 5h 3h
|
H/8 | 67 kg | (21) 1s 1s 3s As 2s (20) 1s 1s 1s 5s 6h (19) 5h 3h | ||
13 |
Re G.
- Grall E.
H/10
-
66 kg
(21) Ds 5s 2h 4s Th 1s Ds (20) 1s 3s Th Ts (18) 7h
|
H/10 | 66 kg | (21) Ds 5s 2h 4s Th 1s Ds (20) 1s 3s Th Ts (18) 7h | ||
14 |
Siaffa G.
- Viel L.
H/7
-
66 kg
(21) 2s 2s 3h 1s 2s (20) 6s Ts As As 4s (19) 3s 7s
|
H/7 | 66 kg | (21) 2s 2s 3h 1s 2s (20) 6s Ts As As 4s (19) 3s 7s | ||
15 |
Jouin O.
- Devilder N.
H/7
-
66 kg
(21) 7s 5h 6h 4h Ts 1s Ts 4s As (20) 3s 6s 3s
|
H/7 | 66 kg | (21) 7s 5h 6h 4h Ts 1s Ts 4s As (20) 3s 6s 3s | ||
16 |
Henderson T.
- Quinton P.
H/8
-
66 kg
(21) 7s 2s (20) 7s 3h 6s Ts 4s (19) 2s 1s 3s 5h (18) 2h
|
H/8 | 66 kg | (21) 7s 2s (20) 7s 3h 6s Ts 4s (19) 2s 1s 3s 5h (18) 2h |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | GAGE DE REUSSITE (H/8) | Masure G. | |
2e | 10 | GOOAAAL (H/7) | Besson F. | 3 L |
3e | 13 | BLACK BOA (H/10) | Re G. | 5 L |
4e | 8 | AVEL DE KERBARH (H/7) | De Giles F. | 2 L 1/2 |
5e | 11 | BERYL BAIE (H/12) | Capdet E. | 3/4 L |
6e | 12 | CAPTAIN SPEAKING (H/8) | Reveley J. | 1 L 1/4 |
7e | 15 | FLAG STAR (H/7) | Jouin O. | 3 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paillard S.
- Lecoiffier E.
H/6
-
72 kg
(21) 3h Ah 7s 6s 2s 7h 3h 4h (20) 7h 8p 8p
|
H/6 | 72 kg | (21) 3h Ah 7s 6s 2s 7h 3h 4h (20) 7h 8p 8p | ||
2 |
Reveley J.
- Lageneste & Macaire
H/6
-
72 kg
(21) 2h 7s 2s Ts 5s 5s 2s 2s (20) 2s 5h 3h 1h
|
H/6 | 72 kg | (21) 2h 7s 2s Ts 5s 5s 2s 2s (20) 2s 5h 3h 1h | ||
3 |
Fourcade R.
- Alesi Mme C.
H/7
-
68 kg
(21) 5s 5s 3s (20) 1s As 5s As 4h 1h 11h
|
H/7 | 68 kg | (21) 5s 5s 3s (20) 1s As 5s As 4h 1h 11h | ||
4 |
De Giles F.
- Cottin D.
F/5
-
71.5 kg
(21) 6h 8h 3h 6h 3h Ah (20) 3h
|
F/5 | 71.5 kg | (21) 6h 8h 3h 6h 3h Ah (20) 3h | ||
5 |
Nabet K.
- R Walford
H/7
-
71 kg
1h (21) 7s 4h Ts 1h (20) 3h
|
H/7 | 71 kg | 1h (21) 7s 4h Ts 1h (20) 3h | ||
6 |
Behocaray Max.
- Boisbrunet A.
H/5
-
65.5 kg
(21) 3h 1h 2h Th 1h 1h 2h 1h 6h Th 3h
|
H/5 | 65.5 kg | (21) 3h 1h 2h Th 1h 1h 2h 1h 6h Th 3h | ||
7 |
Lestrade B.
- Chaille-chaille A.
F/6
-
69.5 kg
(21) 8s Ts 2s 1h Ts 8s 4s 8h 3s (20) 1s 5s 3h
|
F/6 | 69.5 kg | (21) 8s Ts 2s 1h Ts 8s 4s 8h 3s (20) 1s 5s 3h | ||
8 |
Re G.
- Leenders Gab.
H/5
-
68 kg
(21) 4h 10h 2h 1h 5h (20) 8h
|
H/5 | 68 kg | (21) 4h 10h 2h 1h 5h (20) 8h | ||
9 |
Prichard Mlle C.
- Acker A.
F/5
-
64 kg
6s (21) 2h 3s As 11h 1s 8h 1s 6h 4h (20) Ah
|
F/5 | 64 kg | 6s (21) 2h 3s As 11h 1s 8h 1s 6h 4h (20) Ah | ||
10 |
De Chitray A.
- Cadot L.
F/6
-
64 kg
(21) 7h 2h Th 5p Ah
|
F/6 | 64 kg | (21) 7h 2h Th 5p Ah | ||
11 |
Henderson T.
- Parent-ricard Mme S.
F/5
-
62 kg
(21) 7h 4h As 6h 6h Ts (20) 6h 8p
|
F/5 | 62 kg | (21) 7h 4h As 6h 6h Ts (20) 6h 8p |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | HYGHLINER GREAT (H/5) | Re G. | |
2e | 6 | HELIANTHUS (H/5) | Behocaray Max. | 5 L |
3e | 1 | ALEX DU PIN (H/6) | Paillard S. | 10 L |
4e | 9 | UNA GRANDE STORIA (F/5) | Prichard Mlle C. | 3 L 1/2 |
5e | 3 | HAMANDIO (H/7) | Fourcade R. | 3/4 L |
6e | 2 | ENKI THE BEST (H/6) | Reveley J. | LOIN |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Le Pemp Mlle L.
- Ortiz G.
Box: 6 -
H/12
-
61 kg
(21) 7p 8p 6p 8p 8p 5p 2p (20) 7p 1p 1p 5p 3p
|
H/12 | 61 kg | (21) 7p 8p 6p 8p 8p 5p 2p (20) 7p 1p 1p 5p 3p | 6 | ||
2 |
Gavilan Ale.
- Audoy Mme S.
Box: 11 -
H/11
-
61.5 kg
(21) 5p 5p 2p 4p 3p 10p 4p 2p 8p 9p 3p (20) 13p
|
H/11 | 61.5 kg | (21) 5p 5p 2p 4p 3p 10p 4p 2p 8p 9p 3p (20) 13p | 11 | ||
3 |
Merou Mlle A.
- Pautier C.
Box: 4 -
H/8
-
59.5 kg
(21) 1p 9p 5p 3p 6p 7p 2p 2p 4p 5p 8p 3p
|
H/8 | 59.5 kg | (21) 1p 9p 5p 3p 6p 7p 2p 2p 4p 5p 8p 3p | 4 | ||
4 |
Mendizabal I.
- Tadeusz Debowski
Box: 5 -
M/7
-
61 kg
(21) 7p 1p 1p 4p 7p 4p (20) 1p 5p 3p 1p 3p 1p
|
M/7 | 61 kg | (21) 7p 1p 1p 4p 7p 4p (20) 1p 5p 3p 1p 3p 1p | 5 | ||
5 |
Cadel C.
- Resimont J.
Box: 1 -
M/9
-
60 kg
(21) 3p 6p 2p 4p 1p 2p 1p 4p 1p 6p 5p 2p
|
M/9 | 60 kg | (21) 3p 6p 2p 4p 1p 2p 1p 4p 1p 6p 5p 2p | 1 | ||
6 |
Meyer Mlle M.
- Gourdain Ch.
Box: 13 -
H/9
-
52.5 kg
(21) 7p 3p 15p 13p 5p 1p 12p 14p 3p 1p (20) 10p 11p
|
H/9 | 52.5 kg | (21) 7p 3p 15p 13p 5p 1p 12p 14p 3p 1p (20) 10p 11p | 13 | ||
7 |
Trolley De Prevaux G.
- Piednoel J.
Box: 7 -
H/7
-
55 kg
(21) 12p 6p 5p 6p 5p 2p 3p 9p 6p (20) 14p 1p 1p
|
H/7 | 55 kg | (21) 12p 6p 5p 6p 5p 2p 3p 9p 6p (20) 14p 1p 1p | 7 | ||
8 |
Cornet Mlle C.
- Gavilan Mme S.
Box: 8 -
H/8
-
52 kg
2p (21) 1p 4p 6p 14p 3p 8p 11p 9p 5p 8p 3p
|
H/8 | 52 kg | 2p (21) 1p 4p 6p 14p 3p 8p 11p 9p 5p 8p 3p | 8 | ||
9 |
Mouesan H.
- Budka Mme A.
Box: 12 -
H/7
-
52.5 kg
(21) 9p 13p 7p 12p 12p 9p 17p 9p 2p 2p 1p (20) 1p
|
H/7 | 52.5 kg | (21) 9p 13p 7p 12p 12p 9p 17p 9p 2p 2p 1p (20) 1p | 12 | ||
10 |
Guedj-gay G.
- Trigodet O.
Box: 3 -
H/7
-
52.5 kg
(21) 11p 1p 11p (19) 10p 9p 7p 8p 8p 5p 5p 11p (18) 9p
|
H/7 | 52.5 kg | (21) 11p 1p 11p (19) 10p 9p 7p 8p 8p 5p 5p 11p (18) 9p | 3 | ||
11 |
Vidotto Mlle M.
- Bonin C.
Box: 10 -
H/10
-
50 kg
(21) 8p 7p 1p 9p 8p 6p 5p 7p 5p 9p 12p 6p
|
H/10 | 50 kg | (21) 8p 7p 1p 9p 8p 6p 5p 7p 5p 9p 12p 6p | 10 | ||
12 |
Lopes Duarte Nun. M.
- Courtade Mlle C.
Box: 14 -
M/5
-
51.5 kg
(21) 7p 10p 12p (20) 6p 1p 6p 8p 2p 5p 8p 11p
|
M/5 | 51.5 kg | (21) 7p 10p 12p (20) 6p 1p 6p 8p 2p 5p 8p 11p | 14 | ||
13 |
Smit W.
- Gourdain Ch.
Box: 9 -
H/5
-
51.5 kg
(21) Ah 3h Th 7h Tp 15p (20) 10p 7p 10p 5p 6p 8p
|
H/5 | 51.5 kg | (21) Ah 3h Th 7h Tp 15p (20) 10p 7p 10p 5p 6p 8p | 9 | ||
14 |
Delage Rém.
- Resimont J.
Box: 2 -
F/7
-
51 kg
3p (21) 9p 2p 11p 1p 4p 11p 5p 3p 1p 5p 3p
|
F/7 | 51 kg | 3p (21) 9p 2p 11p 1p 4p 11p 5p 3p 1p 5p 3p | 2 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | PLONTIER (M/7) | Mendizabal I. | |
2e | 2 | SHEHIYR (H/11) | Gavilan Ale. | NEZ |
3e | 3 | ICE KEN (H/8) | Merou Mlle A. | 1 L 1/4 |
4e | 14 | BALGEES TIME (F/7) | Delage Rém. | CTE ENC. |
5e | 10 | BAQDAD (H/7) | Guedj-gay G. | 3/4 L |
6e | 1 | TASHAAR (H/12) | Le Pemp Mlle L. | 1/2 L |
7e | 9 | FREE BREATH (H/7) | Mouesan H. | 1/4 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reveley J.
- Pacault Mme I.
H/7
-
72 kg
(21) 8s 6s (20) 6s 5s (19) 8h 1s 2s 2s 4s 8s 3s 5s
|
H/7 | 72 kg | (21) 8s 6s (20) 6s 5s (19) 8h 1s 2s 2s 4s 8s 3s 5s | ||
2 |
Faivre-picon G.
- Lefeuvre A.
H/10
-
68 kg
(21) 7s 7s 10s 12h 7s 13s 3s 8s 2s (20) 3s 10h 9s
|
H/10 | 68 kg | (21) 7s 7s 10s 12h 7s 13s 3s 8s 2s (20) 3s 10h 9s | ||
3 |
Lestrade B.
- Collet Rob.
H/6
-
71 kg
(21) As 2s As Ts 6s Ah 2s (20) 1h Ah 3h Ts Ts
|
H/6 | 71 kg | (21) As 2s As Ts 6s Ah 2s (20) 1h Ah 3h Ts Ts | ||
4 |
De Giles F.
- Quinton P.
H/7
-
70.5 kg
1s (20) 3s 3s (19) 10p
|
H/7 | 70.5 kg | 1s (20) 3s 3s (19) 10p | ||
5 |
Mescam D.
- Henderson D.
H/9
-
70.5 kg
(21) Ah 6s 5h 3h 5h (20) Ts 1s (19) Ah 1h 3h (18) 2h 2s
|
H/9 | 70.5 kg | (21) Ah 6s 5h 3h 5h (20) Ts 1s (19) Ah 1h 3h (18) 2h 2s | ||
6 |
Masure G.
- Quinton P.
H/7
-
70 kg
As (21) 2s Ts 7h 1s 5h (20) 6h 3h
|
H/7 | 70 kg | As (21) 2s Ts 7h 1s 5h (20) 6h 3h | ||
7 |
Julliot R.
- Pacault Mlle As.
H/7
-
70 kg
(21) 9s Ds (20) 8c As Ts 6h 3h (19) 3h 2h (18) 1p 2p
|
H/7 | 70 kg | (21) 9s Ds (20) 8c As Ts 6h 3h (19) 3h 2h (18) 1p 2p | ||
8 |
Smeulders C.
- Leray E.
H/8
-
68.5 kg
(21) 5s 1s 7p 4s 3p 2p 4p 2s 3s 3s 4s Th
|
H/8 | 68.5 kg | (21) 5s 1s 7p 4s 3p 2p 4p 2s 3s 3s 4s Th | ||
9 |
Zuliani A.
- Nicolle F.
H/7
-
69 kg
(21) 2s 4s 6s As 4s 1s (20) 4s
|
H/7 | 69 kg | (21) 2s 4s 6s As 4s 1s (20) 4s | ||
10 |
Blot P.
- Lagarde F.
H/7
-
69 kg
(21) 6s 4s 1s (20) 3s 8s 5s 4h (19) 3h 2p 9p
|
H/7 | 69 kg | (21) 6s 4s 1s (20) 3s 8s 5s 4h (19) 3h 2p 9p | ||
11 |
Paillard S.
- Lecoiffier E.
H/8
-
69 kg
3s (21) Ah 5h As 3s As (18) 5s 1s 1h 2h (17) 4p 3p
|
H/8 | 69 kg | 3s (21) Ah 5h As 3s As (18) 5s 1s 1h 2h (17) 4p 3p | ||
12 |
Nabet K.
- De Lageneste N.
H/10
-
69 kg
(21) 3s 5s (20) 2s 5h As 2s 4h 4h (18) 2s (17) 0h 5h 6h
|
H/10 | 69 kg | (21) 3s 5s (20) 2s 5h As 2s 4h 4h (18) 2s (17) 0h 5h 6h | ||
13 |
Deniel K.
- Cuenca J. F.
H/10
-
64.5 kg
(21) 5h 5s As 3s 10h As 1h 8h 6s 1h 6h Ts
|
H/10 | 64.5 kg | (21) 5h 5s As 3s 10h As 1h 8h 6s 1h 6h Ts | ||
14 |
Henderson T.
- Grall E.
H/5
-
65.5 kg
4h (21) 3s 2s As As 4s 3s 3s (20) 5h 6p
|
H/5 | 65.5 kg | 4h (21) 3s 2s As As 4s 3s 3s (20) 5h 6p | ||
15 |
Farcinade M.
- Marion J.D.
H/10
-
65.5 kg
7h (21) 4s 7s Ah (20) 4s 9h 2s 4h 10h 1s 6h 6s
|
H/10 | 65.5 kg | 7h (21) 4s 7s Ah (20) 4s 9h 2s 4h 10h 1s 6h 6s | ||
16 |
Nunez Rodriguez H.
- Vigreux Mme A.
H/8
-
66 kg
(21) 5s Ts 9s 7s As 2s 7s 5s 5s 7s 2s 2s
|
H/8 | 66 kg | (21) 5s Ts 9s 7s As 2s 7s 5s 5s 7s 2s 2s | ||
17 |
Desoutter Mlle N.
- Quinton P.
H/9
-
63 kg
2s (21) 3s 3s 3s 3s 3s 3s 2s As 5s As 5s
|
H/9 | 63 kg | 2s (21) 3s 3s 3s 3s 3s 3s 2s As 5s As 5s |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 12 | DIEU MERCI (H/10) | Nabet K. | |
2e | 17 | FEU FOLLET SIVOLA (H/9) | Desoutter Mlle N. | 2 L |
3e | 1 | FAUCON (H/7) | Reveley J. | 3/4 L |
4e | 2 | EDIBOUM (H/10) | Faivre-picon G. | 6 L |
5e | 15 | ROI D'OUDALLE (H/10) | Farcinade M. | 6 L 1/2 |
6e | 8 | GOOGLE DE LOUED (H/8) | Smeulders C. | 4 L |
7e | 13 | GREAT PAUL (H/10) | Deniel K. | LOIN |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zambudio Perez Mlle J.
- Alonso Roldan M.
Box: 2 -
H/6
-
57.5 kg
2p (21) 5p 12p 4p 7p 12p 1p 4p 2p 5p 6p 2p
|
H/6 | 57.5 kg | 2p (21) 5p 12p 4p 7p 12p 1p 4p 2p 5p 6p 2p | 2 | ||
2 |
Eyquem Jb.
- Heurtault G.
Box: 16 -
H/8
-
59.5 kg
(21) 10p 10p 8p 5p 4p 3p 4p 12p 2p 2p 7p 4p
|
H/8 | 59.5 kg | (21) 10p 10p 8p 5p 4p 3p 4p 12p 2p 2p 7p 4p | 16 | ||
3 |
Aguilera R.
- Puente Simon E.
Box: 3 -
H/8
-
59 kg
(21) 4p 5p 3p 5p 7p 2p 3p 3p 9p 9p 17p 9p
|
H/8 | 59 kg | (21) 4p 5p 3p 5p 7p 2p 3p 3p 9p 9p 17p 9p | 3 | ||
4 |
Meyer Mlle M.
- Pardon F.
Box: 10 -
H/7
-
56.5 kg
8p (21) 9p 10p 13p 5p 13p 9p 12p 14p 1p 5p 4p
|
H/7 | 56.5 kg | 8p (21) 9p 10p 13p 5p 13p 9p 12p 14p 1p 5p 4p | 10 | ||
5 |
Madero Parayre Mme Glo.
- Foursans-bourdette Jl.
Box: 14 -
H/8
-
57 kg
(21) 1p 6p 7p 6p 12p 5p 12p 2p 3p 11p 4p (20) 11p
|
H/8 | 57 kg | (21) 1p 6p 7p 6p 12p 5p 12p 2p 3p 11p 4p (20) 11p | 14 | ||
6 |
Merille C.
- Daireaux Jp.
Box: 12 -
H/12
-
58 kg
(21) 2p 2p 2p 1p 4p 2p 7p 9p 4p 7p (19) 1p 2p
|
H/12 | 58 kg | (21) 2p 2p 2p 1p 4p 2p 7p 9p 4p 7p (19) 1p 2p | 12 | ||
7 |
Trolley De Prevaux G.
- Pardon F.
Box: 5 -
H/9
-
58 kg
(21) 8p 5p 1p 11p 9p 7p 4p 10p 4p 10p 5p 6p
|
H/9 | 58 kg | (21) 8p 5p 1p 11p 9p 7p 4p 10p 4p 10p 5p 6p | 5 | ||
8 |
Mekouche Mlle A.
- Guildoux Mme A. L.
Box: 8 -
F/7
-
55.5 kg
6p (21) 17p 5p 12p 4p 8p 2p 1p 5p 5p 15p 5p
|
F/7 | 55.5 kg | 6p (21) 17p 5p 12p 4p 8p 2p 1p 5p 5p 15p 5p | 8 | ||
9 |
Mendizabal I.
- Resimont J.
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
57.5 kg
7p (21) 13p 16p 10p 6p 2p 5p 4p 3p 7p 2p 12p
|
H/7 | 57.5 kg | 7p (21) 13p 16p 10p 6p 2p 5p 4p 3p 7p 2p 12p | 4 | ||
10 |
Gavilan Ale.
- De Montzey O.
Box: 9 -
H/11
-
57 kg
(21) 6p 12p 14p 3p 10p 6p 16p 2p 16p 2p 3p (20) 1p
|
H/11 | 57 kg | (21) 6p 12p 14p 3p 10p 6p 16p 2p 16p 2p 3p (20) 1p | 9 | ||
11 |
Le Gland Mlle C.
- Legros B.
Box: 1 -
H/11
-
53.5 kg
1p (21) 9p 2p 12p 9p 10p 2p 3p 4p 6p 5p 13p
|
H/11 | 53.5 kg | 1p (21) 9p 2p 12p 9p 10p 2p 3p 4p 6p 5p 13p | 1 | ||
12 |
Lauron M.
- Simon S. R.
Box: 15 -
H/8
-
56 kg
11p (21) 15p 8p 3p 4p 9p 3p 2p 10p 4p 11p (20) 8p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 11p (21) 15p 8p 3p 4p 9p 3p 2p 10p 4p 11p (20) 8p | 15 | ||
13 |
Morin D.
- Parent-ricard Mme S.
Box: 6 -
M/7
-
54.5 kg
10p (21) 16p 16p 5p 3p 2p Dp (20) 3p 9p 7p 8p 3p
|
M/7 | 54.5 kg | 10p (21) 16p 16p 5p 3p 2p Dp (20) 3p 9p 7p 8p 3p | 6 | ||
14 |
Vidotto Mlle M.
- Massoubre P. Y.
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
53 kg
(21) 12p 14p 10p 11p 16p 9p 6p 4p 8p 11p 7p 3p
|
H/5 | 53 kg | (21) 12p 14p 10p 11p 16p 9p 6p 4p 8p 11p 7p 3p | 7 | ||
15 |
Smit W.
- R. Avial S.
Box: 13 -
H/8
-
54.5 kg
(21) 9p 5p 6p 15p 2p 7p (20) 3p 1p 7p 5p 5p 8p
|
H/8 | 54.5 kg | (21) 9p 5p 6p 15p 2p 7p (20) 3p 1p 7p 5p 5p 8p | 13 | ||
16 |
Mouesan H.
- Guildoux Mme A. L.
Box: 11 -
F/10
-
51 kg
(21) 2p 6p 13p 13p 11p 7p 6p 13p 8p 12p 10p (20) 14p
|
F/10 | 51 kg | (21) 2p 6p 13p 13p 11p 7p 6p 13p 8p 12p 10p (20) 14p | 11 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 16 | ISLANDOR (F/10) | Mouesan H. | |
2e | 4 | VESPAMAN (H/7) | Meyer Mlle M. | 2 L |
3e | 6 | IS SUR TILLE (H/12) | Merille C. | TETE |
4e | 8 | PATNA DREAM (F/7) | Mekouche Mlle A. | 1 L 1/4 |
5e | 1 | JOE BLINING (H/6) | Zambudio Perez Mlle J. | 3 L |
6e | 15 | CURILLINES (H/8) | Smit W. | 1 L 1/4 |
7e | 2 | SEMEUR D'ESPOIR (H/8) | Eyquem Jb. | TETE |