S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chevillard T.
- Quinton P.
H/6
-
72 kg
Ah 1h 4s 4h Th Ts (20) 9h Th 4s 6h 2h (19) Ah
|
H/6 | 72 kg | Ah 1h 4s 4h Th Ts (20) 9h Th 4s 6h 2h (19) Ah | ||
2 |
Da Silva J.
- Fouin Y.
H/12
-
70 kg
3h 8h 12h 2h 5h 3h 10h (20) 7h 7h 1h 3h 9h
|
H/12 | 70 kg | 3h 8h 12h 2h 5h 3h 10h (20) 7h 7h 1h 3h 9h | ||
3 |
Charron J.
- Satalia D.
H/7
-
70 kg
Ah 8h 4h 1h 4h 4h (20) Ah 1h 10h 3h 4h 1h
|
H/7 | 70 kg | Ah 8h 4h 1h 4h 4h (20) Ah 1h 10h 3h 4h 1h | ||
4 |
De Chitray A.
- De Lageneste N.
H/10
-
69.5 kg
1h Ah 2h Ts 1s 5s (20) 3s 8s 4s 7s (19) 1s (18) 1h
|
H/10 | 69.5 kg | 1h Ah 2h Ts 1s 5s (20) 3s 8s 4s 7s (19) 1s (18) 1h | ||
5 |
Lemagnen T.
- Varin Mme E.
H/10
-
69.5 kg
2h 5h 3h 7h (19) 1h 5h (18) 3h (17) 1h 1h 1h 3h
|
H/10 | 69.5 kg | 2h 5h 3h 7h (19) 1h 5h (18) 3h (17) 1h 1h 1h 3h | ||
6 |
Andrieux T.
- Fouin Y.
H/7
-
68.5 kg
1h 1h 2h 2h 5h 7h (20) 5h 2p 1p (19) 9p 7p 3p
|
H/7 | 68.5 kg | 1h 1h 2h 2h 5h 7h (20) 5h 2p 1p (19) 9p 7p 3p | ||
7 |
Lebeurrier Mlle L.
- Viel L.
H/10
-
68 kg
5s 5h 7h 3h (20) 5h 3h 9s 3h 6h 1s 6h 8h
|
H/10 | 68 kg | 5s 5h 7h 3h (20) 5h 3h 9s 3h 6h 1s 6h 8h | ||
8 |
Siaffa G.
- Viel L.
H/9
-
68 kg
As As 1s 4s 2s 3s (19) Ts 1s 3h (17) 2s 3s 1s
|
H/9 | 68 kg | As As 1s 4s 2s 3s (19) Ts 1s 3h (17) 2s 3s 1s | ||
9 |
De Giles F.
- Leenders E&g.
H/9
-
67.5 kg
2s 3s 2s 1h As 4h 1h (20) 3s 5s 6h 3h As
|
H/9 | 67.5 kg | 2s 3s 2s 1h As 4h 1h (20) 3s 5s 6h 3h As | ||
10 |
Smeulders C.
- Leech Mme S.
H/12
-
67.5 kg
Ts 10s 2h 3h 2h 9h 2h (20) As As 3s 3s As
|
H/12 | 67.5 kg | Ts 10s 2h 3h 2h 9h 2h (20) As As 3s 3s As | ||
11 |
Claudic B.
- Collet Rob.
H/6
-
67.5 kg
2s (20) 1h Ah 3h Ts Ts 8h Ah 10h
|
H/6 | 67.5 kg | 2s (20) 1h Ah 3h Ts Ts 8h Ah 10h | ||
12 |
Jouin O.
- Peltier P&c.
H/8
-
67.5 kg
3h 1s 1s 2s 4s Ts (20) 1s 5s 2h 5h 2h
|
H/8 | 67.5 kg | 3h 1s 1s 2s 4s Ts (20) 1s 5s 2h 5h 2h | ||
13 |
Zuliani A.
- Nicolle F.
H/8
-
67.5 kg
1s 2h 1s (19) Ah (18) 7h 2h 1s 1h 2h
|
H/8 | 67.5 kg | 1s 2h 1s (19) Ah (18) 7h 2h 1s 1h 2h | ||
14 |
Gethings C.
- Leech Mme S.
H/12
-
66.5 kg
2h As Ts As 9h 12h 12h (20) 1h As Ah 3h 1h
|
H/12 | 66.5 kg | 2h As Ts As 9h 12h 12h (20) 1h As Ah 3h 1h | ||
15 |
Philipperon L.
- Collet Rob.
H/9
-
66.5 kg
Ah 6h (20) 2h 3h 3h 3h 2h (19) 7h 9h Th (17) 7h Th
|
H/9 | 66.5 kg | Ah 6h (20) 2h 3h 3h 3h 2h (19) 7h 9h Th (17) 7h Th | ||
16 |
Lefebvre Mr C.
- Rolland M.
H/7
-
66 kg
1h 13h 4h 1h 3h 7h (20) 6h Ah 3h 11h Dh Ah
|
H/7 | 66 kg | 1h 13h 4h 1h 3h 7h (20) 6h Ah 3h 11h Dh Ah |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 15 | FOREIGN FLOWER (H/9) | Philipperon L. | |
2e | 12 | GRAND ONCLE (H/8) | Jouin O. | 2 L |
3e | 13 | ELVIS DE BALME (H/8) | Zuliani A. | ENCOLURE |
4e | 3 | POLLEXFEN (H/7) | Charron J. | 1/2 L |
5e | 14 | CLONDAW CIAN (H/12) | Gethings C. | 1/2 L |
6e | 2 | ANOUMA FREEDOM (H/12) | Da Silva J. | 1/2 L |
7e | 1 | GOLD ALLEN (H/6) | Chevillard T. | 7 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chevillard T.
- Couetil A.
H/5
-
69 kg
7h 8p 2p (20) Th (19) 6p 1p 2p 7p 6p 9p
|
H/5 | 69 kg | 7h 8p 2p (20) Th (19) 6p 1p 2p 7p 6p 9p | ||
2 |
Julliot R.
- Mele Mlle D.
H/5
-
69 kg
4h 1h 8p 11p 2p (20) 1p 2p
|
H/5 | 69 kg | 4h 1h 8p 11p 2p (20) 1p 2p | ||
3 |
Dubourg P.
- Bruere Mlle M.
H/7
-
69 kg
(19) 6h 4h
|
H/7 | 69 kg | (19) 6h 4h | ||
4 |
Plumas Y.
- Chevalier N.
H/7
-
69 kg
5h 5p (20) 5h 2p 5p 3p
|
H/7 | 69 kg | 5h 5p (20) 5h 2p 5p 3p | ||
5 |
Seigneul A.
- Bertin Jc.
F/7
-
64 kg
4h 6h 10p 12p 9p 8p 15p 11p 3p 10p 4p 11p
|
F/7 | 64 kg | 4h 6h 10p 12p 9p 8p 15p 11p 3p 10p 4p 11p | ||
6 |
Mescam D.
- Seror M.
H/7
-
67 kg
3h 6p 12p 1p 6p (20) 2h 1p 2p
|
H/7 | 67 kg | 3h 6p 12p 1p 6p (20) 2h 1p 2p | ||
7 |
Jacob Q.
- Vannereux F.
F/5
-
64 kg
8h
|
F/5 | 64 kg | 8h | ||
8 |
Zuliani A.
- Nicolle F.
H/5
-
66 kg
3h 6h
|
H/5 | 66 kg | 3h 6h | ||
9 |
Vabois T.
- Windrif D.
H/6
-
63 kg
2h Dp (20) 7h
|
H/6 | 63 kg | 2h Dp (20) 7h | ||
10 |
Paillard S.
- Delaunay J.
H/6
-
66 kg
1h 3h (20) 7p 4p
|
H/6 | 66 kg | 1h 3h (20) 7p 4p | ||
11 |
Re G.
- Rulec M.
H/6
-
66 kg
3h
|
H/6 | 66 kg | 3h | ||
12 |
Daubry-barbier Mlle M.
- Le Stang Mme J.
H/7
-
62 kg
8h Ah 12p 10p 8p 11p 11p 1p (20) 7p 6p 8p 6p
|
H/7 | 62 kg | 8h Ah 12p 10p 8p 11p 11p 1p (20) 7p 6p 8p 6p | ||
13 |
Andrieux T.
- Pitart M.
H/6
-
61 kg
4h
|
H/6 | 61 kg | 4h | ||
14 |
De Chitray A.
- Grall E.
H/6
-
65 kg
Th 3p Ah 16p
|
H/6 | 65 kg | Th 3p Ah 16p | ||
15 |
Girard F.
- Poche T.
H/6
-
65 kg
7h
|
H/6 | 65 kg | 7h | ||
16 |
Lefebvre Mr C.
- Jouin T.
H/6
-
65 kg
6h 4p 3p
|
H/6 | 65 kg | 6h 4p 3p | ||
17 |
De Giles F.
- Dubois J.Ph.
F/5
-
63 kg
2p 3p
|
F/5 | 63 kg | 2p 3p |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | SUNSEAT (H/5) | Julliot R. | |
2e | 10 | HABANERO (H/6) | Paillard S. | 6 L |
3e | 13 | CELESTIN MERCURY (H/6) | Andrieux T. | 8 L |
4e | 8 | HOZIL (H/5) | Zuliani A. | 3 L 1/2 |
5e | 9 | KARL EDOUARD (H/6) | Vabois T. | 1 L 1/4 |
6e | 3 | HAROLD DU BERLAIS (H/7) | Dubourg P. | 2 L 1/2 |
7e | 7 | GASTLINK (F/5) | Jacob Q. | 7 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reveley J.
- Foucher F.
H/12
-
71 kg
4s 1s 1s 2s Ts (19) 1h 4h 9h 4h 2h 1h (15) 3h
|
H/12 | 71 kg | 4s 1s 1s 2s Ts (19) 1h 4h 9h 4h 2h 1h (15) 3h | ||
2 |
Zuliani A.
- Nicolle F.
H/8
-
70 kg
2h 1s 2s 2s 1s (20) 3s 6h 3h Th
|
H/8 | 70 kg | 2h 1s 2s 2s 1s (20) 3s 6h 3h Th | ||
3 |
Masure G.
- Nicolle F.
H/5
-
68 kg
3s 5s 6h 3h 2h (20) 1s Ts 5h 5h 2h Ts 1s
|
H/5 | 68 kg | 3s 5s 6h 3h 2h (20) 1s Ts 5h 5h 2h Ts 1s | ||
4 |
De Giles F.
- Seror M.
H/8
-
66 kg
4h (20) 10h 7h 12s 1s 1h Th (19) 9h 1h (18) 3s As 3s
|
H/8 | 66 kg | 4h (20) 10h 7h 12s 1s 1h Th (19) 9h 1h (18) 3s As 3s | ||
5 |
Dubourg B.
- Nicolle F.
H/6
-
65.5 kg
Ts (20) 5s 2s 1s 2s 1s Ah 1h Th 2h
|
H/6 | 65.5 kg | Ts (20) 5s 2s 1s 2s 1s Ah 1h Th 2h | ||
6 |
Smeulders C.
- Leech Mme S.
H/12
-
64.5 kg
5h 7s 5s 3s 7s 16s (20) 4s 11s 2s (19) 16s 3h (17) 2s
|
H/12 | 64.5 kg | 5h 7s 5s 3s 7s 16s (20) 4s 11s 2s (19) 16s 3h (17) 2s | ||
7 |
Dubourg P.
- S Loxton
H/9
-
63.5 kg
1s As Ts 4s As 10s (20) As 1s 2s 7s Ts 2s
|
H/9 | 63.5 kg | 1s As Ts 4s As 10s (20) As 1s 2s 7s Ts 2s | ||
8 |
Philipperon L.
- Rolland M.
F/6
-
62.5 kg
Ts As 7s 8s 8h (20) 1s 5s 6h 5s 7h As 1s
|
F/6 | 62.5 kg | Ts As 7s 8s 8h (20) 1s 5s 6h 5s 7h As 1s | ||
9 |
Chevillard T.
- Mele Mlle D.
F/7
-
62 kg
4s 2s 4s 10h 1s 3s 5s 3s 8h (20) 3s 1h 7h
|
F/7 | 62 kg | 4s 2s 4s 10h 1s 3s 5s 3s 8h (20) 3s 1h 7h | ||
10 |
Da Silva J.
- Zollet Mme C.
H/7
-
62 kg
4s 4p 7s 7s 1s (20) 2s 4s 6h 1h Ah 3h (19) Ah
|
H/7 | 62 kg | 4s 4p 7s 7s 1s (20) 2s 4s 6h 1h Ah 3h (19) Ah | ||
11 |
Paillard S.
- Leenders E&g.
H/9
-
62 kg
2s 7c 1c 5c 3c 4c 12s 12s (20) 8s 3s 4s 9s
|
H/9 | 62 kg | 2s 7c 1c 5c 3c 4c 12s 12s (20) 8s 3s 4s 9s |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | IRJA HAS (F/6) | Philipperon L. | |
2e | 9 | ROAD MIX TAVEL (F/7) | Chevillard T. | 6 L |
3e | 1 | SAMPARK (H/12) | Reveley J. | 10 L |
4e | 6 | TWO TAFFS (H/12) | Smeulders C. | 3 L 1/2 |
5e | 2 | GLORICE (H/8) | Zuliani A. | 2 L |
6e | 11 | DOUX DINGUE (H/9) | Paillard S. | 2 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reveley J.
- Adda & Renaut P&f.
H/9
-
72 kg
Ah 14p 1p 9p 11p 9h Th 6h (20) 2h 1h 2p 2p
|
H/9 | 72 kg | Ah 14p 1p 9p 11p 9h Th 6h (20) 2h 1h 2p 2p | ||
2 |
Philipperon L.
- Rolland M.
H/7
-
71.5 kg
1h 6h 2h 2h 7h 9h (20) Ah Th (19) 2h 3h 2h 6h
|
H/7 | 71.5 kg | 1h 6h 2h 2h 7h 9h (20) Ah Th (19) 2h 3h 2h 6h | ||
3 |
Thomas Dam.
- Bertin Jl.
H/7
-
68 kg
4h Ah 2h 4h 4h (20) 2h 2h 1h 4h 2h 6h Ah
|
H/7 | 68 kg | 4h Ah 2h 4h 4h (20) 2h 2h 1h 4h 2h 6h Ah | ||
4 |
Re G.
- Grall E.
H/7
-
71 kg
10h 1h 12p 2h Ah 6h (20) 5s 1h 2h 5h 9p 2p
|
H/7 | 71 kg | 10h 1h 12p 2h Ah 6h (20) 5s 1h 2h 5h 9p 2p | ||
5 |
Breton J. B.
- Rudolf G. C.
H/11
-
68 kg
4h 3h Dh 5h 6h (20) 11h 2h 1h 6h 8h 8h (19) Ah
|
H/11 | 68 kg | 4h 3h Dh 5h 6h (20) 11h 2h 1h 6h 8h 8h (19) Ah | ||
6 |
Lotout A.
- Fertillet P.J.D.
H/9
-
71 kg
6h Ah Ah 2h (20) Ts 5h 4h Th 7h Ah 5h 5s
|
H/9 | 71 kg | 6h Ah Ah 2h (20) Ts 5h 4h Th 7h Ah 5h 5s | ||
7 |
Andrieux T.
- Parize J.
F/7
-
66.5 kg
9p 4p 7p 6p 5p 2p (20) 14h Th 3h (19) 2h 4h 6p
|
F/7 | 66.5 kg | 9p 4p 7p 6p 5p 2p (20) 14h Th 3h (19) 2h 4h 6p | ||
8 |
Lefebvre Mr C.
- Satalia D.
F/7
-
70 kg
6h 4h 5h 5h 3h Ah 5h 5h (20) 10h Ah (19) Ah 1h
|
F/7 | 70 kg | 6h 4h 5h 5h 3h Ah 5h 5h (20) 10h Ah (19) Ah 1h | ||
9 |
Prichard Mlle C.
- Jouin J.
F/7
-
67.5 kg
4h Th 7h 12h 3h Ah 4h Ah 3h (20) 4h 8h 5h
|
F/7 | 67.5 kg | 4h Th 7h 12h 3h Ah 4h Ah 3h (20) 4h 8h 5h | ||
10 |
Ubeda D.
- George T.
H/9
-
69.5 kg
2h 11h (20) 7s 1h 2h 8h 4h 2h 3s 4s (19) 3h 8h
|
H/9 | 69.5 kg | 2h 11h (20) 7s 1h 2h 8h 4h 2h 3s 4s (19) 3h 8h | ||
11 |
Da Silva J.
- Breton Jr.
H/11
-
69.5 kg
7h 2h 11h 4h 5h 3h 9h 6h (20) 3h 6h 1h 12h
|
H/11 | 69.5 kg | 7h 2h 11h 4h 5h 3h 9h 6h (20) 3h 6h 1h 12h | ||
12 |
Jouin O.
- Devilder N.
H/10
-
69 kg
8h 5h 7h (20) 4h Th 1h Th 2h (18) 4h Th 4h (17) 4h
|
H/10 | 69 kg | 8h 5h 7h (20) 4h Th 1h Th 2h (18) 4h Th 4h (17) 4h | ||
13 |
Zuliani A.
- Boisbrunet A.
H/6
-
69 kg
Th 6h 1h 4s 2s 2s 3h Th (20) 11h Th Ah 7h
|
H/6 | 69 kg | Th 6h 1h 4s 2s 2s 3h Th (20) 11h Th Ah 7h | ||
14 |
De Giles F.
- Quinton P.
H/12
-
67 kg
2h 2h 3h 4h 2h 7h (20) Ah (19) Ts 1s (18) 2h 3h (17) 3h
|
H/12 | 67 kg | 2h 2h 3h 4h 2h 7h (20) Ah (19) Ts 1s (18) 2h 3h (17) 3h |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | FENCES (H/7) | Re G. | |
2e | 11 | CIRANO DE PAIL (H/11) | Da Silva J. | 5 L |
3e | 6 | MYBOY (H/9) | Lotout A. | 1/2 L |
4e | 1 | FOLLY FOOT (H/9) | Reveley J. | 3 L |
5e | 10 | PICHELOT (H/9) | Ubeda D. | CTE ENC. |
6e | 3 | BRIC (H/7) | Thomas Dam. | 4 L |
7e | 9 | GAELIK FIRST (F/7) | Prichard Mlle C. | 3 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paillard S.
- Cadot L.
H/8
-
72 kg
2h 2h 3h 7h 4h 10h Ah (20) 7h 2h 4s 3h 2h
|
H/8 | 72 kg | 2h 2h 3h 7h 4h 10h Ah (20) 7h 2h 4s 3h 2h | ||
2 |
Girard F.
- Postic L.
H/8
-
67 kg
4s 4s 10h Ah 8h As As 9s 3s (20) 1s 8h 5s
|
H/8 | 67 kg | 4s 4s 10h Ah 8h As As 9s 3s (20) 1s 8h 5s | ||
3 |
Reveley J.
- Adda P.
H/6
-
71 kg
3s 7h 6s As 11h (20) 8s 7s 6h 12s 3s 3s 9h
|
H/6 | 71 kg | 3s 7h 6s As 11h (20) 8s 7s 6h 12s 3s 3s 9h | ||
4 |
De Giles F.
- Bertran De Balanda J.
H/8
-
71 kg
11h Ah 1h 8s (20) As 4s Ah Ah Ah 7h Th 6h
|
H/8 | 71 kg | 11h Ah 1h 8s (20) As 4s Ah Ah Ah 7h Th 6h | ||
5 |
Vandamme Luc.
- Butel & Beaunez P&jl.
H/7
-
67 kg
4s Ah 6h 5s 1s 3s 1s 1s (20) Ts 3h 2s 2s
|
H/7 | 67 kg | 4s Ah 6h 5s 1s 3s 1s 1s (20) Ts 3h 2s 2s | ||
6 |
Satalia D.
- Menato Mlle G.
H/9
-
67 kg
2h 6h Ah 6h 2h 8h (20) 2h 8h 5h 9h 7h 7h
|
H/9 | 67 kg | 2h 6h Ah 6h 2h 8h (20) 2h 8h 5h 9h 7h 7h | ||
7 |
Ubeda D.
- Merienne H.
H/9
-
69 kg
(20) 7h 3h 2h (19) 4h 6h (18) 8s 3h 5h 4h 8s 5s 3s
|
H/9 | 69 kg | (20) 7h 3h 2h (19) 4h 6h (18) 8s 3h 5h 4h 8s 5s 3s | ||
8 |
Vabois T.
- Adda & Renaut P&f.
H/8
-
66 kg
6h 10h 4h 13p 9p (19) 2h 10h Ts 9s 7h 3h 1s
|
H/8 | 66 kg | 6h 10h 4h 13p 9p (19) 2h 10h Ts 9s 7h 3h 1s | ||
9 |
Breton J. B.
- Breton Jr.
H/10
-
64.5 kg
(20) Ah As 10h 5h Ah Ts 1h (19) 3h 7h Ah Ah Ah
|
H/10 | 64.5 kg | (20) Ah As 10h 5h Ah Ts 1h (19) 3h 7h Ah Ah Ah | ||
10 |
Philipperon L.
- Collet Rob.
H/10
-
68 kg
10h 13h 4h (20) 6h 7h 9h 8h 10h 3h 10h 3h 5h
|
H/10 | 68 kg | 10h 13h 4h (20) 6h 7h 9h 8h 10h 3h 10h 3h 5h | ||
11 |
Daubry-barbier Mlle M.
- Rudolf G. C.
H/12
-
64 kg
2s 2h 7h 5s 7s 2h 7h (20) Ah 2h Ah 4s 2h
|
H/12 | 64 kg | 2s 2h 7h 5s 7s 2h 7h (20) Ah 2h Ah 4s 2h | ||
12 |
Merienne A.
- Jeddari S.
H/9
-
68 kg
8h 9h 4h 6h 5h 7h Ah 9h 2h 12h 6h 4h
|
H/9 | 68 kg | 8h 9h 4h 6h 5h 7h Ah 9h 2h 12h 6h 4h | ||
13 |
Lefebvre C.
- Sagot A.
H/11
-
68 kg
5h 9h 4h 5h (20) 11h Ah 9h (19) 6h Ah 12h 1h (18) Ah
|
H/11 | 68 kg | 5h 9h 4h 5h (20) 11h Ah 9h (19) 6h Ah 12h 1h (18) Ah | ||
14 |
Farcinade M.
- Favereaux P.
H/7
-
66.5 kg
11h 8h 6h Ah 9h Ah 3h 10h Ah (20) 2h 9h Ah
|
H/7 | 66.5 kg | 11h 8h 6h Ah 9h Ah 3h 10h Ah (20) 2h 9h Ah |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 12 | ASSAD LAWAL (H/9) | Merienne A. | |
2e | 2 | PINACLOUDDOWN (H/8) | Girard F. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 8 | PYRAMID BURG (H/8) | Vabois T. | 2 L |
4e | 1 | ELIXIR PEARL (H/8) | Paillard S. | 1/2 L |
5e | 10 | SANTANA DU BERLAIS (H/10) | Philipperon L. | 1 L 1/4 |
6e | 6 | NURMI (H/9) | Satalia D. | 1/2 L |
7e | 3 | FAHAWRO (H/6) | Reveley J. | 2 L 1/2 |