S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Besnier H.
- Cottier P.
Box: 11 -
H/7
-
60 kg
5p 6p 1p 2p 2p 10p 2p (21) 16p 3p 3p 3p 6p
|
H/7 | 60 kg | 5p 6p 1p 2p 2p 10p 2p (21) 16p 3p 3p 3p 6p | 11 | ||
2 |
Grosbois C.
- Couetil A.
Box: 2 -
F/8
-
60 kg
11p 1p 1p (21) 15p 8p 5p 4p 1p Dp 3p (20) 2p (19) 3p
|
F/8 | 60 kg | 11p 1p 1p (21) 15p 8p 5p 4p 1p Dp 3p (20) 2p (19) 3p | 2 | ||
3 |
Demuro C.
- Rovisse L.
Box: 13 -
H/4
-
59.5 kg
3p 6p 4p 3p 6p 4p 5p (21) 3p 4p 2p 6p 3p
|
H/4 | 59.5 kg | 3p 6p 4p 3p 6p 4p 5p (21) 3p 4p 2p 6p 3p | 13 | ||
4 |
Guyon M.
- Cottier P.
Box: 16 -
M/7
-
59.5 kg
3p 2p 7p 4p 2p 3p (21) 13p 5p 1p 9p 2p 7p
|
M/7 | 59.5 kg | 3p 2p 7p 4p 2p 3p (21) 13p 5p 1p 9p 2p 7p | 16 | ||
5 |
Stefan C.
- Foresi F.
Box: 3 -
H/7
-
59.5 kg
1p 1p 1p 8p 6p 8p 15p 2p (21) 12p 1p 13p 3p
|
H/7 | 59.5 kg | 1p 1p 1p 8p 6p 8p 15p 2p (21) 12p 1p 13p 3p | 3 | ||
6 |
Soumillon C.
- Escuder C.
Box: 14 -
H/8
-
58.5 kg
8p 3p 16p 8p 13p 1p 3p 8p 15p (21) 1p 5p 16p
|
H/8 | 58.5 kg | 8p 3p 16p 8p 13p 1p 3p 8p 15p (21) 1p 5p 16p | 14 | ||
7 |
Barzalona M.
- Pantall Ha.
Box: 15 -
F/4
-
57.5 kg
4p 14p 6p 1p 1p 2p 1p 9p
|
F/4 | 57.5 kg | 4p 14p 6p 1p 1p 2p 1p 9p | 15 | ||
8 |
Mendizabal I.
- Cerulis S.
Box: 5 -
H/9
-
56.5 kg
10p 10p 1p 8p 10p (21) 9p 5p 13p 12p 1p 15p 9p
|
H/9 | 56.5 kg | 10p 10p 1p 8p 10p (21) 9p 5p 13p 12p 1p 15p 9p | 5 | ||
9 |
Trullier T.
- De Waele D.
Box: 8 -
H/6
-
56.5 kg
12p 4p 1p 4p 4p 15p (21) 4p 2p 2p 5p 6p 3p
|
H/6 | 56.5 kg | 12p 4p 1p 4p 4p 15p (21) 4p 2p 2p 5p 6p 3p | 8 | ||
10 |
Thomas Ron.
- Martinon C.
Box: 10 -
H/9
-
56 kg
7p 6p 6p 7p 14p 15p 14p (21) 15p 6p 1p 2p 6p
|
H/9 | 56 kg | 7p 6p 6p 7p 14p 15p 14p (21) 15p 6p 1p 2p 6p | 10 | ||
11 |
Lemaitre A.
- Batistic G.
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
56 kg
15p 1p 12p 9p 5p (21) 5p 9p 1p 3p 5p 1p 9p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 15p 1p 12p 9p 5p (21) 5p 9p 1p 3p 5p 1p 9p | 6 | ||
12 |
Velon Mlle M.
- Perret N.
Box: 4 -
F/7
-
55 kg
7p 5p 2p 1p 2p 13p 5p 10p 6p 3p (21) 7h 8p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 7p 5p 2p 1p 2p 13p 5p 10p 6p 3p (21) 7h 8p | 4 | ||
13 |
Veron F.
- Leenders E&g.
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
54.5 kg
3p 9p 7p 1p 2p 10p 6p (21) 4p 3p 1p 1p 6p
|
H/5 | 54.5 kg | 3p 9p 7p 1p 2p 10p 6p (21) 4p 3p 1p 1p 6p | 7 | ||
14 |
Bachelot T.
- Parize J.
Box: 12 -
H/10
-
55 kg
2p 1p 1p 3p (21) 5p 3p 8p 7p 11p 5p 4p 3p
|
H/10 | 55 kg | 2p 1p 1p 3p (21) 5p 3p 8p 7p 11p 5p 4p 3p | 12 | ||
15 |
Hardouin E.
- Bertran De Balanda J.
Box: 1 -
F/8
-
54.5 kg
10p 8p 1p 5p 1p 13p 12p 7p (21) 9p 17p 5p 6p
|
F/8 | 54.5 kg | 10p 8p 1p 5p 1p 13p 12p 7p (21) 9p 17p 5p 6p | 1 | ||
16 |
Pasquier S.
- Blume H. A.
Box: 9 -
H/7
-
54 kg
2p 5p (21) 1p 5p 4p 5p 3p 15p 11p 8p 6p 1p
|
H/7 | 54 kg | 2p 5p (21) 1p 5p 4p 5p 3p 15p 11p 8p 6p 1p | 9 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 16 | BADEN ROCKS (H/7) | Pasquier S. | |
2e | 4 | THUNDERSPEED (M/7) | Guyon M. | 1 L 3/4 |
3e | 5 | NOBODY'S (H/7) | Stefan C. | CTE ENC. |
4e | 2 | SANTA ZOO (F/8) | Grosbois C. | CTE ENC. |
5e | 15 | CALACONTA (F/8) | Hardouin E. | 1 L 1/2 |
6e | 11 | MYKISS (H/7) | Lemaitre A. | 1/2 L |
7e | 3 | SMILE MAKERS (H/4) | Demuro C. | CTE ENC. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sakai Ryu.
- Y. Yahagi
Box: 6 -
M/6
-
59.5 kg
4p 1p
|
M/6 | 59.5 kg | 4p 1p | 6 | ||
2 |
Demuro C.
- Rouget Jc.
Box: 3 -
M/4
-
59.5 kg
1p 7p 1p (21) 3p 3p 1p 1p 3p 2p (20) 2p 1p
|
M/4 | 59.5 kg | 1p 7p 1p (21) 3p 3p 1p 1p 3p 2p (20) 2p 1p | 3 | ||
3 |
Moore Rya. L.
- O'brien A.
Box: 5 -
M/6
-
59.5 kg
7p 1p 3p (21) 12p 2p 3p 5p 1p 8p (20) 6p 1p 9p
|
M/6 | 59.5 kg | 7p 1p 3p (21) 12p 2p 3p 5p 1p 8p (20) 6p 1p 9p | 5 | ||
4 |
Crosse S. M.
- O'brien Jp.
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
59.5 kg
1p 3p 1p (21) 1p 1p 3p (20) 5p 3p 4p 5p 2p 1p
|
M/4 | 59.5 kg | 1p 3p 1p (21) 1p 1p 3p (20) 5p 3p 4p 5p 2p 1p | 4 | ||
5 |
Soumillon C.
- Rouget Jc.
Box: 1 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
1p 1p (21) 1p
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 1p 1p (21) 1p | 1 | ||
6 |
Buick Wil. T.
- Appleby C.
Box: 9 -
M/3
-
56.5 kg
1p 1p (21) 1p 2p 1p
|
M/3 | 56.5 kg | 1p 1p (21) 1p 2p 1p | 9 | ||
7 |
Spencer J.P.
- D M Simcock
Box: 2 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
2p 9p (21) 1p 1p
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 2p 9p (21) 1p 1p | 2 | ||
8 |
Hornby Rob.
- R M Beckett
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
55 kg
1p 10p 2p (21) 2p 2p 3p 2p 1p 4p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 1p 10p 2p (21) 2p 2p 3p 2p 1p 4p | 7 | ||
9 |
Dettori Lan.
- John H. M. Gosden
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
55 kg
2p 1p (21) 1p 1p 1p 1p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 2p 1p (21) 1p 1p 1p 1p | 8 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | INSPIRAL (F/4) | Dettori Lan. | |
2e | 7 | LIGHT INFANTRY (M/4) | Spencer J.P. | ENCOLURE |
3e | 5 | EREVANN (M/4) | Soumillon C. | ENCOLURE |
4e | 3 | ORDER OF AUSTRALIA (M/6) | Moore Rya. L. | 3 L |
5e | 6 | COROEBUS (M/3) | Buick Wil. T. | 1 L 3/4 |
6e | 8 | PROSPEROUS VOYAGE (F/4) | Hornby Rob. | 1 L 1/2 |
7e | 1 | BATHRAT LEON (M/6) | Sakai Ryu. | 1 L 1/4 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peslier O.
- Schutz A.
Box: 1 -
H/8
-
58 kg
1p 2p 1p 7p (21) 3p 1p 2p 1p 4p 3p 1p 5p
|
H/8 | 58 kg | 1p 2p 1p 7p (21) 3p 1p 2p 1p 4p 3p 1p 5p | 1 | ||
2 |
Mosse G.
- P. Olave
Box: 2 -
M/8
-
58 kg
1p 4p 1p 2p 9p 4p (21) 1p 3p 6p 1p Dp (19) 1p
|
M/8 | 58 kg | 1p 4p 1p 2p 9p 4p (21) 1p 3p 6p 1p Dp (19) 1p | 2 | ||
3 |
Demuro C.
- Rouget Jc.
Box: 5 -
H/7
-
58 kg
1p 2p 5p 6p (21) 6p 1p 1p 4p 5p 1p 1p 1p
|
H/7 | 58 kg | 1p 2p 5p 6p (21) 6p 1p 1p 4p 5p 1p 1p 1p | 5 | ||
4 |
Soumillon C.
- Lerner C&y.
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
57 kg
2p 4p 2p (21) 5p 1p 1p 4p 1p 1p
|
H/7 | 57 kg | 2p 4p 2p (21) 5p 1p 1p 4p 1p 1p | 6 | ||
5 |
Moore Rya. L.
- P & O Cole
Box: 3 -
M/6
-
57 kg
1p 4p (21) 2p 1p 3p 5p 3p (20) 1p 10p (19) 3p 1p 5p
|
M/6 | 57 kg | 1p 4p (21) 2p 1p 3p 5p 3p (20) 1p 10p (19) 3p 1p 5p | 3 | ||
6 |
Barzalona M.
- Schiergen P.
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
57 kg
2p 5p 3p 5p 5p (21) 1p 2p 4p 4p 2p 2p 3p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 2p 5p 3p 5p 5p (21) 1p 2p 4p 4p 2p 2p 3p | 4 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | WALLY (H/7) | Demuro C. | |
2e | 5 | MAJESTIC DAWN (M/6) | Moore Rya. L. | CTE ENC. |
3e | 1 | MONTY (H/8) | Peslier O. | 1 L 1/4 |
4e | 6 | LORD CHARMING (H/5) | Barzalona M. | 1 L 3/4 |
5e | 4 | DILAWAR (H/7) | Soumillon C. | ENCOLURE |
6e | 2 | RIOCORVO (M/8) | Mosse G. | 1 L 1/4 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soumillon C.
- Lerner C&y.
Box: 1 -
F/3
-
56 kg
14p 3p 2p (21) 2p 1p 3p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 14p 3p 2p (21) 2p 1p 3p | 1 | ||
2 |
Barzalona M.
- Graffard Fh.
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
56 kg
1p 1p 9p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 1p 1p 9p | 7 | ||
3 |
Bachelot T.
- Mick Price & Michael Kent (jnr)
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
56 kg
2p 1p 4p (21) 1p 4p 8p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 2p 1p 4p (21) 1p 4p 8p | 3 | ||
4 |
Guyon M.
- Fabre A.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
56 kg
3p 5p (21) 1p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 3p 5p (21) 1p | 6 | ||
5 |
Buick Wil. T.
- Appleby C.
Box: 4 -
F/3
-
56 kg
1p 1p 3p 2p 4p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 1p 1p 3p 2p 4p | 4 | ||
6 |
Foley S.
- Mrs J Harrington
Box: 2 -
F/3
-
56 kg
6p 1p 4p 6p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 6p 1p 4p 6p | 2 | ||
7 |
Mosse G.
- J C Mcconnell
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
56 kg
4p 3p 1p 5p (21) 1p 5p 1p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 4p 3p 1p 5p (21) 1p 5p 1p | 9 | ||
8 |
Guedj-gay G.
- Thomas-demeaulte X.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
56 kg
2p 1p 3p 8p 1p (21) 3p 2p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 2p 1p 3p 8p 1p (21) 3p 2p | 8 | ||
9 |
Marquand T.
- E Walker
Box: 5 -
F/3
-
56 kg
7p 5p 3p (21) 1p 1p 2p 2p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 7p 5p 3p (21) 1p 1p 2p 2p | 5 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | ETERNAL PEARL (F/3) | Buick Wil. T. | |
2e | 1 | QUEEN TREZY (F/3) | Soumillon C. | 2 L |
3e | 4 | SEA THE SKY (F/4) | Guyon M. | ENCOLURE |
4e | 8 | WINEMA (F/4) | Guedj-gay G. | CTE ENC. |
5e | 7 | ZEFANIA (F/4) | Mosse G. | 3/4 L |
6e | 9 | KAWIDA (F/3) | Marquand T. | CTE ENC. |
7e | 3 | LASTOTCHKA (F/4) | Bachelot T. | 3/4 L |