S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charron J.
- Baudron L.
H/8
-
72 kg
4s 1s 11h 3h (19) 9s Th 9h (18) 3s 1s 3h (17) 1s 3s
|
H/8 | 72 kg | 4s 1s 11h 3h (19) 9s Th 9h (18) 3s 1s 3h (17) 1s 3s | ||
2 |
Gauffenic N.
- Rolland M.
F/6
-
71.5 kg
As 7s 8s 8h (20) 1s 5s 6h 5s 7h As 1s (19) 5s
|
F/6 | 71.5 kg | As 7s 8s 8h (20) 1s 5s 6h 5s 7h As 1s (19) 5s | ||
3 |
Reveley J.
- Leenders E&g.
H/6
-
71.5 kg
1s 5s As 2s 1s 8h (20) 9s 9h 10h 5h 3h Ts
|
H/6 | 71.5 kg | 1s 5s As 2s 1s 8h (20) 9s 9h 10h 5h 3h Ts | ||
4 |
Jouin O.
- Peltier P&c.
H/9
-
71 kg
5s 3s Ts 4s 11s (20) 3s 1s 2s 2s 5s 2s 1s
|
H/9 | 71 kg | 5s 3s Ts 4s 11s (20) 3s 1s 2s 2s 5s 2s 1s | ||
5 |
Chevillard T.
- Mele Mlle D.
F/7
-
71 kg
2s 4s 10h 1s 3s 5s 3s 8h (20) 3s 1h 7h (19) 1h
|
F/7 | 71 kg | 2s 4s 10h 1s 3s 5s 3s 8h (20) 3s 1h 7h (19) 1h | ||
6 |
Zuliani A.
- Nicolle F.
H/5
-
71 kg
As (20) 1s 2s 12h 4h Ah 3h
|
H/5 | 71 kg | As (20) 1s 2s 12h 4h Ah 3h | ||
7 |
Paillard S.
- Leenders E&g.
H/9
-
69 kg
7c 1c 5c 3c 4c 12s 12s (20) 8s 3s 4s 9s (19) 2s
|
H/9 | 69 kg | 7c 1c 5c 3c 4c 12s 12s (20) 8s 3s 4s 9s (19) 2s | ||
8 |
De Giles F.
- Butel & Beaunez P&jl.
H/7
-
69 kg
2s 4s (20) 3s 2h 3s 6s 2h 6h (19) Ah
|
H/7 | 69 kg | 2s 4s (20) 3s 2h 3s 6s 2h 6h (19) Ah | ||
9 |
Dubourg P.
- S Loxton
H/9
-
67.5 kg
As Ts 4s As 10s (20) As 1s 2s 7s Ts 2s (19) As
|
H/9 | 67.5 kg | As Ts 4s As 10s (20) As 1s 2s 7s Ts 2s (19) As | ||
10 |
Salmon D.
- Paysan N.
H/8
-
67 kg
2s 1s 5s 3s 4s Ts 1s 7s Ts (20) 2s (19) 3s (18) 1s
|
H/8 | 67 kg | 2s 1s 5s 3s 4s Ts 1s 7s Ts (20) 2s (19) 3s (18) 1s | ||
11 |
Bry J.
- Zuliani S.
F/8
-
65 kg
4h 5s 4s 4s 6h 2h 8h (20) 8h Th 3h 7p (19) 5h
|
F/8 | 65 kg | 4h 5s 4s 4s 6h 2h 8h (20) 8h Th 3h 7p (19) 5h | ||
12 |
De Chitray A.
- De Lageneste N.
H/10
-
64.5 kg
4s As 6s 9s 5s (19) 6s 1s Ts (18) 1s 2s Ts (17) 6s
|
H/10 | 64.5 kg | 4s As 6s 9s 5s (19) 6s 1s Ts (18) 1s 2s Ts (17) 6s | ||
13 |
Coupu A.
- Jouin J.
H/10
-
64 kg
6s 4s 1s (20) Ts 5s 7s 3s (19) 4s (18) 3s 3s
|
H/10 | 64 kg | 6s 4s 1s (20) Ts 5s 7s 3s (19) 4s (18) 3s 3s | ||
14 |
Bayle F.
- Chaille-chaille A.
H/6
-
63 kg
3s 2s 5h 2s Ts 2s 3s Ds (19) 6s 5s 1s 2s
|
H/6 | 63 kg | 3s 2s 5h 2s Ts 2s 3s Ds (19) 6s 5s 1s 2s | ||
15 |
Bernard V.
- Fouassier A.
H/7
-
62.5 kg
1s Ah 8h 3h Ah 9h Ah
|
H/7 | 62.5 kg | 1s Ah 8h 3h Ah 9h Ah | ||
16 |
Farcinade M.
- Delaroche Mlle S.
H/8
-
62 kg
9s 2c 3c 7c 3c 6s 6s (19) 4s 3c 3c 4s 5s
|
H/8 | 62 kg | 9s 2c 3c 7c 3c 6s 6s (19) 4s 3c 3c 4s 5s |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | DROP FLIGHT (H/9) | Dubourg P. | |
2e | 7 | DOUX DINGUE (H/9) | Paillard S. | 20 L |
3e | 8 | GALET DES FOSSES (H/7) | De Giles F. | 3 L |
4e | 5 | ROAD MIX TAVEL (F/7) | Chevillard T. | 4 L 1/2 |
5e | 12 | DERNIER CRI (H/10) | De Chitray A. | 3 L |
6e | 14 | FIGHTER JET (H/6) | Bayle F. | 4 L 1/2 |
7e | 13 | CIRANIX (H/10) | Coupu A. | 1 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lestrade B.
- Nicolle F.
H/6
-
69 kg
1h 1h 1h (20) Th 3h 1h 1h 2h
|
H/6 | 69 kg | 1h 1h 1h (20) Th 3h 1h 1h 2h | ||
2 |
Dubourg P.
- Chaille-chaille A.
H/6
-
68 kg
(20) 1h 1h 2h 1p 2p
|
H/6 | 68 kg | (20) 1h 1h 2h 1p 2p | ||
3 |
Masure G.
- Nicolle F.
H/7
-
67 kg
1h 3h 2h (20) 2h 2h 3h 1h 2h
|
H/7 | 67 kg | 1h 3h 2h (20) 2h 2h 3h 1h 2h | ||
4 |
Lefebvre Mr C.
- Leenders Gab.
H/6
-
66 kg
2h 6s 3h (20) 3h 3s 2h 1h Ts 4h 2h 1h
|
H/6 | 66 kg | 2h 6s 3h (20) 3h 3s 2h 1h Ts 4h 2h 1h | ||
5 |
De Giles F.
- Baudron L.
H/5
-
65 kg
2s 6h 6h 3h 2s 3h (20) 5h 3h 2h 1h 3h 2h
|
H/5 | 65 kg | 2s 6h 6h 3h 2s 3h (20) 5h 3h 2h 1h 3h 2h | ||
6 |
Charron J.
- Lefevre B.
H/7
-
65 kg
4h 3p 2p 4h 3h 1p 6h 4h 5h 2h 2h (20) 6p
|
H/7 | 65 kg | 4h 3p 2p 4h 3h 1p 6h 4h 5h 2h 2h (20) 6p | ||
7 |
De Chitray A.
- Pontoir L.
H/7
-
65 kg
3h 4h 4h 4h (20) 1h 3h 7p
|
H/7 | 65 kg | 3h 4h 4h 4h (20) 1h 3h 7p |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | HERMES BAIE (H/6) | Lestrade B. | |
2e | 2 | THELEME (H/6) | Dubourg P. | 2 L 1/2 |
3e | 5 | JEU DE PAUME (H/5) | De Giles F. | 2 L 1/2 |
4e | 3 | RAFFLES FACE (H/7) | Masure G. | CTE ENC. |
5e | 7 | TRUE TIGER (H/7) | De Chitray A. | 4 L |
6e | 6 | HAPPY DE REVE (H/7) | Charron J. | 10 L |
7e | 4 | BALADIN DE MESC (H/6) | Lefebvre Mr C. | 3/4 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard G.
- Nicolle F.
H/4
-
68 kg
2h 1h
|
H/4 | 68 kg | 2h 1h | ||
2 |
Desvaux A.
- Viel L.
H/5
-
70 kg
4s 1s 3h (20) Ah 4h Ah 2p 3p
|
H/5 | 70 kg | 4s 1s 3h (20) Ah 4h Ah 2p 3p | ||
3 |
Le Clerc B.
- Lageneste & Macaire
H/6
-
70 kg
2s 1h (20) 2h Th
|
H/6 | 70 kg | 2s 1h (20) 2h Th | ||
4 |
Girard F.
- Lenogue P.
H/4
-
64 kg
13p 10p (20) Ah 3h
|
H/4 | 64 kg | 13p 10p (20) Ah 3h | ||
5 |
Henderson T.
- Le Bastard Mlle A.
F/5
-
68 kg
Ts 5s 3s 5h 6h 2h
|
F/5 | 68 kg | Ts 5s 3s 5h 6h 2h | ||
6 |
Lefebvre Mr C.
- Leenders Gab.
H/7
-
68 kg
6s 3s 1s 2s (20) Ah 4h 4h
|
H/7 | 68 kg | 6s 3s 1s 2s (20) Ah 4h 4h | ||
7 |
Chevillard T.
- Delaunay J.
H/6
-
68 kg
2h (20) 12h
|
H/6 | 68 kg | 2h (20) 12h | ||
8 |
Daubry-barbier Mlle M.
- Le Stang Mme J.
H/7
-
63 kg
Ah 12p 10p 8p 11p 11p 1p (20) 7p 6p 8p 6p 3p
|
H/7 | 63 kg | Ah 12p 10p 8p 11p 11p 1p (20) 7p 6p 8p 6p 3p | ||
9 |
Andrieux T.
- Pitart M.
H/6
-
63 kg
|
H/6 | 63 kg | |||
10 |
Re G.
- Jouin J.
H/5
-
67 kg
2p 3p 3p 2p 1p 3p
|
H/5 | 67 kg | 2p 3p 3p 2p 1p 3p | ||
11 |
Vabois T.
- Windrif D.
H/6
-
64 kg
Dp (20) 7h
|
H/6 | 64 kg | Dp (20) 7h | ||
12 |
Howie N.
- Leech Mme S.
H/6
-
64 kg
4h
|
H/6 | 64 kg | 4h | ||
13 |
Bayle F.
- Chaille-chaille A.
H/5
-
65 kg
(20) 7s 9h
|
H/5 | 65 kg | (20) 7s 9h |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | CHORAIL DEBELAIR (H/7) | Lefebvre Mr C. | |
2e | 11 | KARL EDOUARD (H/6) | Vabois T. | 9 L |
3e | 13 | HIRSON (H/5) | Bayle F. | 3 L 1/2 |
4e | 9 | CELESTIN MERCURY (H/6) | Andrieux T. | 4 L |
5e | 12 | THESE HAPPY DAZE (H/6) | Howie N. | 10 L |
6e | 2 | HOCKNEY VALLIS (H/5) | Desvaux A. | 3 L |
7e | 1 | HECTORE DE VASSY (H/4) | Richard G. | 3 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ubeda D.
- Lageneste & Macaire
H/7
-
70 kg
1h 8p 7p
|
H/7 | 70 kg | 1h 8p 7p | ||
2 |
Dubourg P.
- Chaille-chaille A.
H/5
-
69 kg
5s (19) 3h
|
H/5 | 69 kg | 5s (19) 3h | ||
3 |
De Giles F.
- Cottin D.
H/6
-
68 kg
1p (19) 7p 4p 3p 2p (18) 4p 5p 1p 3p 4p 3p 2p
|
H/6 | 68 kg | 1p (19) 7p 4p 3p 2p (18) 4p 5p 1p 3p 4p 3p 2p | ||
4 |
Charron J.
- Caullery N.
H/6
-
68 kg
4h 6p 4p (20) 2p 1p 1p (19) 11p 4p 5p (18) 1p 1p
|
H/6 | 68 kg | 4h 6p 4p (20) 2p 1p 1p (19) 11p 4p 5p (18) 1p 1p | ||
5 |
Evin S.
- Chevalier N.
H/7
-
67 kg
5p (20) 5h 2p 5p 3p
|
H/7 | 67 kg | 5p (20) 5h 2p 5p 3p | ||
6 |
Regairaz M.
- Le Clerc A.
H/7
-
68 kg
4p 4p (20) 3h 5h (19) 2p 1p
|
H/7 | 68 kg | 4p 4p (20) 3h 5h (19) 2p 1p | ||
7 |
Lestrade B.
- Pitart M.
H/4
-
65 kg
2h 8p 3p 9p (20) 12p 4p 1p 6p
|
H/4 | 65 kg | 2h 8p 3p 9p (20) 12p 4p 1p 6p | ||
8 |
De Chitray A.
- Satalia D.
H/5
-
64 kg
2p 11p 4p 4p 3p 7p
|
H/5 | 64 kg | 2p 11p 4p 4p 3p 7p | ||
9 |
Lefebvre Mr C.
- Jouin T.
H/6
-
64 kg
4p 3p
|
H/6 | 64 kg | 4p 3p | ||
10 |
Geffriaud Mlle S.
- Baudrelle J. M.
F/4
-
61 kg
3p
|
F/4 | 61 kg | 3p |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | GREATSONG (H/5) | De Chitray A. | |
2e | 6 | GALET D'OUDAIRIES (H/7) | Regairaz M. | 6 L |
3e | 2 | ELMADAM (H/5) | Dubourg P. | 2 L 1/2 |
4e | 1 | NOVOLINO (H/7) | Ubeda D. | 1 L 3/4 |
5e | 5 | MISTER CARA (H/7) | Evin S. | 2 L |
6e | 9 | TRES PLUMEUR (H/6) | Lefebvre Mr C. | ENCOLURE |
7e | 4 | JOE FRANCAIS (H/6) | Charron J. | 18 L |