S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corallo E.
- Ferland C.
Box: 5 -
M/6
-
61 kg
1p 9p 2p 7p 9p 3p 2p 5p (20) 2p 2p (19) 7p 1p
|
M/6 | 61 kg | 1p 9p 2p 7p 9p 3p 2p 5p (20) 2p 2p (19) 7p 1p | 5 | ||
2 |
Eyquem Jb.
- Nicolle F.
Box: 3 -
H/8
-
60.5 kg
7p 1p 2p 5p 3p (20) 3p 1p 2p 3p (19) 1p
|
H/8 | 60.5 kg | 7p 1p 2p 5p 3p (20) 3p 1p 2p 3p (19) 1p | 3 | ||
3 |
Cheminaud V.
- Rohaut F.
Box: 6 -
H/4
-
59 kg
1p 7p 1p (19) 1p 2p
|
H/4 | 59 kg | 1p 7p 1p (19) 1p 2p | 6 | ||
4 |
Mendizabal I.
- Piednoel J.
Box: 14 -
H/7
-
58 kg
2p 6p 1p 10p 5p 10p 11p (20) 5p 1p 10p 11p 3p
|
H/7 | 58 kg | 2p 6p 1p 10p 5p 10p 11p (20) 5p 1p 10p 11p 3p | 14 | ||
5 |
Guyon M.
- G L Moore
Box: 2 -
H/6
-
58 kg
4p 1p 15p 12p 1p (20) 4p 8p 8p 1p 3p
|
H/6 | 58 kg | 4p 1p 15p 12p 1p (20) 4p 8p 8p 1p 3p | 2 | ||
6 |
Bachelot T.
- Gavilan Mme S.
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
58 kg
4p 7p 11p 1p 10p 6p 3p (20) 6p 1p 2p 6p 6p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 4p 7p 11p 1p 10p 6p 3p (20) 6p 1p 2p 6p 6p | 4 | ||
7 |
Trolley De Prevaux G.
- Gallorini Mlle I.
Box: 13 -
H/7
-
57 kg
6p 5p 5h 1s (20) 3h 1p 1s 1h 1h (18) 1h (17) 2h 2h
|
H/7 | 57 kg | 6p 5p 5h 1s (20) 3h 1p 1s 1h 1h (18) 1h (17) 2h 2h | 13 | ||
8 |
Lemaitre A.
- Larrigade L.
Box: 1 -
H/7
-
56.5 kg
6p 3p 5p 3p 1p (20) 3p 3p 5p 5p 3p 4p 6p
|
H/7 | 56.5 kg | 6p 3p 5p 3p 1p (20) 3p 3p 5p 5p 3p 4p 6p | 1 | ||
9 |
Barzalona M.
- Sanchez Martin A.
Box: 8 -
H/7
-
56 kg
3p 1p 5p 2p 15p 5p (20) 2p 6p 1p 4p 2p 3p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 3p 1p 5p 2p 15p 5p (20) 2p 6p 1p 4p 2p 3p | 8 | ||
10 |
Crastus A.
- Pardon F.
Box: 10 -
H/13
-
55.5 kg
1p 3p 2p 2p (20) 10p 1p 6p 4p 4p 5p 2p 4p
|
H/13 | 55.5 kg | 1p 3p 2p 2p (20) 10p 1p 6p 4p 4p 5p 2p 4p | 10 | ||
11 |
Auge J.
- Juillet G.
Box: 7 -
H/7
-
54 kg
2p 2p 6h 5p 3p 3p (20) 5p 7p 3p 11p 3p 6p
|
H/7 | 54 kg | 2p 2p 6h 5p 3p 3p (20) 5p 7p 3p 11p 3p 6p | 7 | ||
12 |
Veron F.
- Perret N.
Box: 11 -
H/8
-
54 kg
2p 8p 2p 6p 10p 8p (20) 0p 10p 1p 1p 2p 3p
|
H/8 | 54 kg | 2p 8p 2p 6p 10p 8p (20) 0p 10p 1p 1p 2p 3p | 11 | ||
13 |
Hardouin E.
- Guildoux Mme A. L.
Box: 15 -
H/6
-
53 kg
4p 11p (20) 13p 9p 3p 3p 1p 7p 3p
|
H/6 | 53 kg | 4p 11p (20) 13p 9p 3p 3p 1p 7p 3p | 15 | ||
14 |
Merou Mlle A.
- Guarnieri M.
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
52.5 kg
12p 8p 6p (20) 2p 4p 2p 4p 1p 1p 5p 7p 3p
|
F/4 | 52.5 kg | 12p 8p 6p (20) 2p 4p 2p 4p 1p 1p 5p 7p 3p | 9 | ||
15 |
Seguy V.
- Tolaini C.
Box: 12 -
F/6
-
52 kg
4p 2p 4p 2p 5p 8p (20) 2p 15p 9p 4p (19) 5p 15p
|
F/6 | 52 kg | 4p 2p 4p 2p 5p 8p (20) 2p 15p 9p 4p (19) 5p 15p | 12 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | LAUDERDALE (H/4) | Cheminaud V. | |
2e | 11 | CRISALSA (H/7) | Auge J. | 2 L 1/2 |
3e | 12 | PICNIC ROYAL (H/8) | Veron F. | 1 L 1/4 |
4e | 5 | SAGANO (H/6) | Guyon M. | 3/4 L |
5e | 1 | THUNDERSPEED (M/6) | Corallo E. | 2 L |
6e | 10 | SENOR CHARLY (H/13) | Crastus A. | 1 L 3/4 |
7e | 15 | GONERIL (F/6) | Seguy V. | 1 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crastus A.
- Soubagne Mme J.
Box: 2 -
M/5
-
58 kg
1p 1p 2p 3p 2p 2p
|
M/5 | 58 kg | 1p 1p 2p 3p 2p 2p | 2 | ||
2 |
Baron T.
- Vaz G.
H/4
-
58 kg
1p 1p 1p
|
H/4 | 58 kg | 1p 1p 1p | |||
3 |
Barzalona M.
- S Kirk
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
56.5 kg
1p
|
F/4 | 56.5 kg | 1p | 8 | ||
4 |
Mendizabal I.
- Brogi S.
Box: 6 -
F/2
-
56.5 kg
1p 1p 7p
|
F/2 | 56.5 kg | 1p 1p 7p | 6 | ||
5 |
Ruis S.
- G Arizkorreta Elosegui
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
56.5 kg
1p 1p
|
F/4 | 56.5 kg | 1p 1p | 1 | ||
6 |
Veron F.
- Picchi Galoppo Srl / A. Picchi
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
56.5 kg
2p 1p 4p
|
F/5 | 56.5 kg | 2p 1p 4p | 5 | ||
7 |
Bachelot T.
- De Chevigny P.
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
56.5 kg
5p 1p
|
F/4 | 56.5 kg | 5p 1p | 7 | ||
8 |
Guyon M.
- Ferland C.
Box: 3 -
F/3
-
56.5 kg
1p 1p
|
F/3 | 56.5 kg | 1p 1p | 3 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | ACCAKABA (F/3) | Guyon M. | |
2e | 1 | MAROON SIX (M/5) | Crastus A. | ENCOLURE |
3e | 7 | MONTUSSAN (F/4) | Bachelot T. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 6 | CURARO LIGHT (F/5) | Veron F. | NEZ |
5e | 5 | SAMEDI RIEN (F/4) | Ruis S. | CTE ENC. |
6e | 3 | EXIGENCY (F/4) | Barzalona M. | TETE |
7e | 4 | AL WAKRAH (F/2) | Mendizabal I. | 4 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mendizabal I.
- Christophe Clement
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
58 kg
4p 10p 2p 2p (20) 1p
|
F/4 | 58 kg | 4p 10p 2p 2p (20) 1p | 12 | ||
2 |
Auge J.
- Ferland C.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
58 kg
3p 2p 2p 2p 3p 6p (20) 5p
|
F/4 | 58 kg | 3p 2p 2p 2p 3p 6p (20) 5p | 3 | ||
3 |
Journiac H.
- Graffard Fh.
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
58 kg
4p 1p 3p (20) 6p
|
F/4 | 58 kg | 4p 1p 3p (20) 6p | 9 | ||
4 |
Eyquem Jb.
- Cottier P.
F/6
-
58 kg
1p 2p 5p (20) 2p 1p 2p
|
F/6 | 58 kg | 1p 2p 5p (20) 2p 1p 2p | |||
5 |
Lemaitre A.
- Chad C. Brown
Box: 10 -
F/5
-
58 kg
5p 3p 8p 1p (20) 3p 4p
|
F/5 | 58 kg | 5p 3p 8p 1p (20) 3p 4p | 10 | ||
6 |
Crastus A.
- G P Cromwell
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
58 kg
3p 1p 2p
|
F/5 | 58 kg | 3p 1p 2p | 5 | ||
7 |
Gelabert Bautista J.
- Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
58 kg
2p 1p 2p 1p (20) 1p 2p
|
F/4 | 58 kg | 2p 1p 2p 1p (20) 1p 2p | 7 | ||
8 |
Bachelot T.
- Dominik Moser
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
58 kg
4p 2p (20) 4p 1p 2p
|
F/4 | 58 kg | 4p 2p (20) 4p 1p 2p | 1 | ||
9 |
Barzalona M.
- Pantall Ha.
Box: 2 -
F/3
-
58 kg
1p 4p 2p 1p (20) 3p 2p 3p 4p
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 1p 4p 2p 1p (20) 3p 2p 3p 4p | 2 | ||
10 |
Guyon M.
- Soudan Mlle J.
Box: 4 -
F/3
-
58 kg
3p 1p 6p (20) 1p 1p
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 3p 1p 6p (20) 1p 1p | 4 | ||
11 |
Hardouin E.
- Reynier J.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
58 kg
1p 2p (20) 4p 5p
|
F/4 | 58 kg | 1p 2p (20) 4p 5p | 8 | ||
12 |
Orani Ant.
- Reynier J.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
58 kg
3p 6p 2p 5p (20) 9p 1p 5p 2p 1p
|
F/4 | 58 kg | 3p 6p 2p 5p (20) 9p 1p 5p 2p 1p | 6 | ||
13 |
Lauron M.
- Watson A.
Box: 11 -
F/4
-
58 kg
7p 1p 1p 1p
|
F/4 | 58 kg | 7p 1p 1p 1p | 11 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | LADY DAY (F/5) | Lemaitre A. | |
2e | 11 | TRIXIA DE VEGA (F/4) | Hardouin E. | 1/4 L |
3e | 10 | IZLAZ (F/3) | Guyon M. | 3 L 1/2 |
4e | 12 | URSULY (F/4) | Orani Ant. | TETE |
5e | 7 | UPA LOLA (F/4) | Gelabert Bautista J. | CTE TETE |
6e | 13 | TALABAAT (F/4) | Lauron M. | 1/2 L |
7e | 6 | TRANSCENDENTAL (F/5) | Crastus A. | ENCOLURE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Merou Mlle A.
- De Montzey B.
Box: 6 -
F/5
-
61 kg
2p 8p 4p 2p 1p 2p 7p (20) 6p 2p 1p 3p 7p
|
F/5 | 61 kg | 2p 8p 4p 2p 1p 2p 7p (20) 6p 2p 1p 3p 7p | 6 | ||
2 |
Eon Mlle M.
- Calderon Romero J.
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
61 kg
1p 6p 5p 1p (20) 2p 3p 9p
|
F/5 | 61 kg | 1p 6p 5p 1p (20) 2p 3p 9p | 2 | ||
3 |
Seguy V.
- Musabbeh Al Mheiri
Box: 1 -
M/6
-
61.5 kg
10p 1p 3p 2p 5p 9p
|
M/6 | 61.5 kg | 10p 1p 3p 2p 5p 9p | 1 | ||
4 |
Bachelot T.
- Guyader F.
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
59 kg
11p 8p 4p 1p 1p 2p 6p 12p 10p (20) 6p 4p 6p
|
F/4 | 59 kg | 11p 8p 4p 1p 1p 2p 6p 12p 10p (20) 6p 4p 6p | 9 | ||
5 |
Guyon M.
- Ferland C.
Box: 7 -
F/3
-
59 kg
Tp 2p 12p 3p 7p (20) 8p
|
F/3 | 59 kg | Tp 2p 12p 3p 7p (20) 8p | 7 | ||
6 |
Forest M.
- Bonin C.
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
54.5 kg
6p 8p 4p 3p 3p 9p 5p (20) 5p 11p 9p 13p
|
F/4 | 54.5 kg | 6p 8p 4p 3p 3p 9p 5p (20) 5p 11p 9p 13p | 5 | ||
7 |
Cornet Mlle C.
- Schepens Amor
Box: 3 -
F/5
-
52 kg
6p 7p 4p 6p (20) 6p 3p
|
F/5 | 52 kg | 6p 7p 4p 6p (20) 6p 3p | 3 | ||
8 |
Werle A.
- Thibaut Mme A.
Box: 4 -
F/5
-
54 kg
3p 2p 6p 3p 2p 6p 8p 3p 4p 4p (20) 3p 4p
|
F/5 | 54 kg | 3p 2p 6p 3p 2p 6p 8p 3p 4p 4p (20) 3p 4p | 4 | ||
9 |
Veron F.
- Piednoel J.
Box: 8 -
H/5
-
52 kg
12p 5p 11p 9p
|
H/5 | 52 kg | 12p 5p 11p 9p | 8 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | QAREEB (M/6) | Seguy V. | |
2e | 2 | FARZANEH (F/5) | Eon Mlle M. | 1/4 L |
2e | 4 | ABOUT MIDNIGHT (F/4) | Bachelot T. | DEAD-HEAT |
4e | 5 | KINDWINA (F/3) | Guyon M. | 1 L 1/4 |
5e | 8 | MEVALIK (F/5) | Werle A. | 1 L 1/2 |
6e | 6 | KATCHI (F/4) | Forest M. | 1/4 L |
7e | 7 | UNRUFFLED (F/5) | Cornet Mlle C. | 2 L |