R8
C2
TAUNTON 07/02/2023
15h30
Cornish Rock Gin Handicap Hurdle
Haies - 3316m - 10795 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 11
Non-partant (s) : 9
Temps : 4'08''25
Terrain : Bon-Souple
Haies - 3316m - 10795 € - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 9
Temps : 4'08''25
Terrain : Bon-Souple
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | RIVER BRAY (H/10) | Johns A. | |
2e | 5 | AMELIA'S DANCE (F/9) | Quinn Cao. | 3/4 L |
3e | 8 | CUP OF COFFEE (F/9) | Dunne R. | 1 L |
4e | 10 | SERGEANT (H/6) | Reed H. | 3/4 L |
5e | 11 | THE RAIN KING (H/6) | Eyston T. | 3 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Frost Mlle B.
- W S Kittow
F/9
-
76.5 kg
(22) 7h 7s 7p 6p 2p 5p 2p (21) 12h Ah Ah 4p (20) 3h
|
F/9 | 76.5 kg | (22) 7h 7s 7p 6p 2p 5p 2p (21) 12h Ah Ah 4p (20) 3h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Johns A.
- V R A Dartnall
H/10
-
76 kg
(22) 10h 6h 1h 6h 5h (21) 7h 5h 6h 2h (20) 8h 1h Th
|
H/10 | 76 kg | (22) 10h 6h 1h 6h 5h (21) 7h 5h 6h 2h (20) 8h 1h Th | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Kimber Har.
- Syd Hosie
H/8
-
74.5 kg
(22) 8h 3h 5s 6s 1s 3s 4s 2s 2s 2s (21) 4s 1s
|
H/8 | 74.5 kg | (22) 8h 3h 5s 6s 1s 3s 4s 2s 2s 2s (21) 4s 1s | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
De Boinville N.
- N B King
H/7
-
76 kg
1h (22) 6h 2h 1h 1p 2p (21) 6p
|
H/7 | 76 kg | 1h (22) 6h 2h 1h 1p 2p (21) 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Quinn Cao.
- R Walford
F/9
-
73 kg
(22) 5h 1h 4h 3h 3h 4h 4h 3h 1h 1h (21) 3h 5h
|
F/9 | 73 kg | (22) 5h 1h 4h 3h 3h 4h 4h 3h 1h 1h (21) 3h 5h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Cobden Har.
- Merienne H.
H/6
-
75.5 kg
1h (22) 4h 3h 6h 6p
|
H/6 | 75.5 kg | 1h (22) 4h 3h 6h 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Houligan N.F
- G L Moore
H/6
-
73.5 kg
4h (22) 1h 2h 3p 2h 1h 2h 2h 2h 6h (21) 6p 5p
|
H/6 | 73.5 kg | 4h (22) 1h 2h 3p 2h 1h 2h 2h 2h 6h (21) 6p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Dunne R.
- S Drinkwater
F/9
-
73 kg
(22) 4h Th 9h 1h 4h (21) 5h 3h 1h 2h (20) Th Tp 9p
|
F/9 | 73 kg | (22) 4h Th 9h 1h 4h (21) 5h 3h 1h 2h (20) Th Tp 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Martin Jac.
- Dr R D P Newland
H/6
-
67 kg
(22) 7h 5h 15h 10h 1h 4h 1h 5h (21) 6p 4p 2p 5p
|
H/6 | 67 kg | (22) 7h 5h 15h 10h 1h 4h 1h 5h (21) 6p 4p 2p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Reed H.
- M F Harris
H/6
-
70 kg
(22) 5h 2h Th 4h 1h 2h 4h (21) 2h 2h 2h 1h 1h
|
H/6 | 70 kg | (22) 5h 2h Th 4h 1h 2h 4h (21) 2h 2h 2h 1h 1h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Eyston T.
- Alexandra Dunn
H/6
-
64.5 kg
Ah (22) 3h 8h 6p 10p 7p 1p 4p 3p (21) 14p 9p 8p
|
H/6 | 64.5 kg | Ah (22) 3h 8h 6p 10p 7p 1p 4p 3p (21) 14p 9p 8p |