R10
C9
UMAKER 06/02/2023
21h15
Prix Spartrappa
Attelé - 2140m - 8352 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 12
Temps : 02'39''50
Disqualifié(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 8352 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 02'39''50
Disqualifié(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | BOND EAGLE (M/7) | Torvinen H. | 02'39''50 | 01'14''50 |
2e | 9 | ESKIMO BROTHER (H/10) | Lindqvist Ove A. | 02'39''70 | 01'14''60 |
3e | 8 | SOUL TAN (H/9) | Lundholm Mme Eli. | 02'40''10 | 01'14''80 |
4e | 3 | JIMPETO JOY (H/8) | Gallerstedt Mat. | 02'40''70 | 01'15''10 |
5e | 4 | ANTHEM (F/9) | Forss Mik. | 02'41''00 | 01'15''20 |
6e | 12 | DANTE GODIVA (H/8) | Melander Mic. | 02'42''20 | 01'15''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Viklund Mme Mal.
- Lehtonen Kari
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 39 715 €
2a 5a (22) 3a 2a 5a 0a 0a 0a 6a 1a (21) 0a 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'12"6 39 715 € |
2a 5a (22) 3a 2a 5a 0a 0a 0a 6a 1a (21) 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Torvinen H.
- Lehtonen Kari
M/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"2 - 39 859 €
2a (22) 1a 1a 5a 1a (21) 2a
|
M/7 | 2140m |
1'14"2 39 859 € |
2a (22) 1a 1a 5a 1a (21) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Gallerstedt Mat.
- Lehtonen Kari
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"0 - 51 560 €
3a 6a (22) 2a 4a 0a 3a 2a 2a (21) 2a 9a 4a (20) 7a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'13"0 51 560 € |
3a 6a (22) 2a 4a 0a 3a 2a 2a (21) 2a 9a 4a (20) 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Forss Mik.
- Irene Worrsjö-Johansson
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"5 - 54 995 €
0a (22) Da 0a 1a 1a 0a 1a 7a 5a 7a 4a 3a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'13"5 54 995 € |
0a (22) Da 0a 1a 1a 0a 1a 7a 5a 7a 4a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Eriksson Jen.
- Kjell-Ove Eriksson
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"4 - 57 154 €
0a 1a 0a (22) 3a 6a 7a 6a 4a 0a 5a 5a 0a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'13"4 57 154 € |
0a 1a 0a (22) 3a 6a 7a 6a 4a 0a 5a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Strand Wil.
- Eklund Ricky
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'11"2 - 70 270 €
2a (22) 3a 5a 0a Da 2a 0a 1a 0a 5a 5a (21) 0a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'11"2 70 270 € |
2a (22) 3a 5a 0a Da 2a 0a 1a 0a 5a 5a (21) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Soderberg Ingemar
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"6 - 75 647 €
5m 2a (22) 4a 4a 5a 0a 0a 4m 7m 6m 5m 3m
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'13"6 75 647 € |
5m 2a (22) 4a 4a 5a 0a 0a 4m 7m 6m 5m 3m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Lundholm Mme Eli.
- Elisabeth Lundholm
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"4 - 81 383 €
(22) 4a 3a 1a 6a 6a 1a 3a 3a (21) 1a 8a 7a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"4 81 383 € |
(22) 4a 3a 1a 6a 6a 1a 3a 3a (21) 1a 8a 7a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Stefan Lundmark
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'12"3 - 72 528 €
4a 1a (22) 3a 1a 0a 0a Da 2a 1a 2a Da 0a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'12"3 72 528 € |
4a 1a (22) 3a 1a 0a 0a Da 2a 1a 2a Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Eriksson Lei.
- Leif Eriksson
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"9 - 73 052 €
3a (22) 4a 5a 0a 1a 0a 0a 6a 6a 4a 8a 5a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"9 73 052 € |
3a (22) 4a 5a 0a 1a 0a 0a 6a 6a 4a 8a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Djuse Mat. E.
- Sören Lennartson
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'10"8 - 78 405 €
6a (22) 5a 8a 1a 0a 2a 0a 2a 3a 6a 7a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'10"8 78 405 € |
6a (22) 5a 8a 1a 0a 2a 0a 2a 3a 6a 7a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Melander Mic.
- Cinier D.
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"6 - 86 683 €
0a 7a (22) 1a 8a 6a 2a 6a 0a 2a 5a 0a 3a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"6 86 683 € |
0a 7a (22) 1a 8a 6a 2a 6a 0a 2a 5a 0a 3a |