R13
C10
VALPARAISO 07/12/2022
22h00
Prix Alfredo L. S. Jackson
Plat - 1900m - 13850 € - 16 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 12 - 6 - 14 - 11 - 9 - 3
Temps : 1'54''29
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1900m - 13850 € - 16 Partants
Temps : 1'54''29
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | KRAKKEN (M/4) | Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. | |
2e | 12 | EXHAUSTING (M/4) | Ulloa Perez Osc. A. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 6 | GERMANICUS (M/5) | Ortega Tapia C. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 14 | ANNIE (F/4) | W Quinteros | 3/4 L |
5e | 11 | SEMPITERNO (M/4) | M Gutierrez | 1 L 1/2 |
6e | 9 | REY ESCOCES (M/4) | Sancho Escalante Ben. A. | 3/4 L |
7e | 3 | CHICO CON SUERTE (M/4) | Figueroa Martinez Nel. E. | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Robles Ped. R.
- Carlos Arturo Vasquez Perez
Box: 1 -
M/5
-
57 kg
2p 3p 0p 2p 1p 6p 2p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 2p 3p 0p 2p 1p 6p 2p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Seith Tom.
- Victor Caballeria
Box: 2 -
M/5
-
57 kg
4p 3p 6p 5p 4p 1p 1p 8p 2p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 4p 3p 6p 5p 4p 1p 1p 8p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Figueroa Martinez Nel. E.
- Inda De La Cerda J. I.
Box: 3 -
M/4
-
57 kg
1p 1p 2p 0p 1p 3p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 1p 1p 2p 0p 1p 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ochoa Olmos H. A.
- Vegas C. G.
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
57 kg
6p 5p 1p 3p 6p 1p 2p 0p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 6p 5p 1p 3p 6p 1p 2p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Rivera Lozano A.
- Orellana Rodriguez J. C.
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
55 kg
4p 1p 5p 4p 4p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 4p 1p 5p 4p 4p 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Francisco Ximeno Urenda Pastene
Box: 6 -
M/5
-
57 kg
5p 5p 4p 0p 8p 5p 0p 1p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 5p 5p 4p 0p 8p 5p 0p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Cavieres Acevedo J. F.
Box: 7 -
M/4
-
57 kg
6p 9p 1p 1p 4p 7p 2p 5p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 6p 9p 1p 1p 4p 7p 2p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
J Albornoz
- Inda Montano S.
Box: 8 -
M/5
-
57 kg
1p 3p 2p 2p 6p 5p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 1p 3p 2p 2p 6p 5p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Juan Pablo Rodriguez Riquelme
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
57 kg
8p 6p 2p 3p 8p 1p 0p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 8p 6p 2p 3p 8p 1p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Ulloa Perez Gon. G.
- Urenda Pastene X.
Box: 10 -
M/4
-
57 kg
0p 0p 8p 1p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 0p 0p 8p 1p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
M Gutierrez
- Baeza Jarpa J. P.
Box: 11 -
M/4
-
57 kg
9p 7p 3p 6p 6p 8p 1p 3p 7p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 9p 7p 3p 6p 6p 8p 1p 3p 7p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Ulloa Perez Osc. A.
- Baeza Jarpa J. P.
Box: 12 -
M/4
-
57 kg
1p 4p 4p 4p 4p 9p 7p 2p 2p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 1p 4p 4p 4p 4p 9p 7p 2p 2p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Patricio Recaredo Baeza
Box: 13 -
M/5
-
57 kg
4p 5p 2p 1p 5p 4p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 4p 5p 2p 1p 5p 4p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
W Quinteros
- Carlos Raby V.
Box: 14 -
F/4
-
55 kg
4p 1p 2p 3p 2p 5p 2p 6p 4p 7p 4p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 4p 1p 2p 3p 2p 5p 2p 6p 4p 7p 4p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Urenda Pastene X.
Box: 15 -
M/5
-
57 kg
9p 7p 4p 6p 1p 2p 1p 3p 7p 1p 2p 7p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 9p 7p 4p 6p 1p 2p 1p 3p 7p 1p 2p 7p | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Zuniga Jor.
- Cristian Urbina R.
Box: 16 -
M/3
-
57 kg
3p 1p 3p 2p 2p 3p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 3p 1p 3p 2p 2p 3p | 16 |