R6
C4
BADEN VIENNE 20/08/2022
19h15
Grand Prix de "Le Castelet"
Attelé - 2100m - 4000 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 10 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 1
Temps : 2'43''39
Disqualifié(s) : 4
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 4000 € - 11 Partants
Temps : 2'43''39
Disqualifié(s) : 4
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | BOLLINGER MAIL (H/7) | Brandstatter Hub. J. | 2'43''39 | 1'17''80 |
2e | 10 | FORTUNA VENUS (F/5) | Lichtenworther J. | 2'44''09 | 1'18''10 |
3e | 6 | QUUENIE (F/9) | Hobart Chr. | 2'44''33 | 1'18''30 |
4e | 3 | ELEGANCE (F/7) | Redl M. | 2'44''55 | 1'18''40 |
5e | 2 | PURE DREAM VENUS (F/8) | Kubes E. | 2'45''16 | 1'18''60 |
6e | 8 | SUPER CELEBRATION RZ (H/7) | Zanderigo M. | 2'45''97 | 1'19''00 |
7e | 1 | TOMA TOMA (F/7) | Dresel K. | 2'46''66 | 1'19''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Dresel K.
- Denise Schuch
F/7
- 2100m
- 1'14"9
4a 7a 5a 5a (21) 1a 5a 2a 2a 1a 7a 5a 7a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 1'14"9 | 4a 7a 5a 5a (21) 1a 5a 2a 2a 1a 7a 5a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kubes E.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
F/8
- 2100m
- 1'15"1
2a 10a 3a (21) 2a 4a 5a 5a 4a 5a 1a 1a 6a
|
F/8 | 2100m | 1'15"1 | 2a 10a 3a (21) 2a 4a 5a 5a 4a 5a 1a 1a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Redl M.
- Christoph Fischer
F/7
- 2100m
- 1'16"9
4a 2a 7a 1a 1a 5a 2a (21) 7a 2a 6a 8a 6a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 1'16"9 | 4a 2a 7a 1a 1a 5a 2a (21) 7a 2a 6a 8a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Strasser Mme J.
- Zanderigo M.
F/8
- 2100m
Da 6a 6a 5a 8a 5a Da (21) Da Da 5a Da 5a
|
F/8 | 2100m | Da 6a 6a 5a 8a 5a Da (21) Da Da 5a Da 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Seber J.
- Sykora H.
H/8
- 2100m
5/8a 7/9a Da 9/a 10/a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 5/8a 7/9a Da 9/a 10/a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Hobart Chr.
- Zanderigo M.
F/9
- 2100m
- 1'16"2
6a 3a 4a 3a 2a Da 1a 3a 1a 5a (21) Da 5a
|
F/9 | 2100m | 1'16"2 | 6a 3a 4a 3a 2a Da 1a 3a 1a 5a (21) Da 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gruber Geo.
- Sascha Fischer
F/8
- 2100m
- 1'15"3
Da Da Da 6a Da 3a 8a (21) Da Da 2a 3a 2a
|
F/8 | 2100m | 1'15"3 | Da Da Da 6a Da 3a 8a (21) Da Da 2a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Zanderigo M.
- Zanderigo M.
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'15"4
7a 3a Da 5a 4a 4a 6a 4a 3a 2a 4a (21) 2a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'15"4 | 7a 3a Da 5a 4a 4a 6a 4a 3a 2a 4a (21) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Schambeck M.W.
- Erich Handlos
F/10
- 2100m
- 1'14"7
8a 3a 5a 2a 3a 2a 2a (21) 11a 7a 7a 7a 6a
|
F/10 | 2100m | 1'14"7 | 8a 3a 5a 2a 3a 2a 2a (21) 11a 7a 7a 7a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Lichtenworther J.
- Johann Lichtenwörther
F/5
- 2100m
- 1'14"6
3a 3a 3a 4a 2a 1a 7a (21) 1a 4a 1a 1a 2a
|
F/5 | 2100m | 1'14"6 | 3a 3a 3a 4a 2a 1a 7a (21) 1a 4a 1a 1a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Brandstatter Hub. J.
- Sascha Fischer
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'15"4
5a 5a 6a Da Da 2a Da 3a 1a 2a 1a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'15"4 | 5a 5a 6a Da Da 2a Da 3a 1a 2a 1a |