R2
C4
AVENCHES 16/08/2022
12h45
Prix d'Ecommoy
Attelé - 2000m - 7216 € - 16 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 13 - 11 - 12
Temps : 2'40''47
Disqualifié(s) : 5
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2000m - 7216 € - 16 Partants
Temps : 2'40''47
Disqualifié(s) : 5
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | HOT STORY (F/6) | Bovay Mme A. | 2'40''47 | 1'20''20 |
2e | 4 | HERMIONE DU MARTZA (F/7) | Pujol R. | 2'40''63 | 1'20''30 |
3e | 3 | IMAGINE (F/5) | Johner J. F. | 2'41''01 | 1'20''50 |
4e | 2 | FAST DE LA FENETTE (H/9) | Laubscher Mme A. | 2'41''22 | 1'20''60 |
5e | 13 | GUEPARD JENILOU (H/8) | Bracher H. | 2'41''28 | 1'20''60 |
6e | 11 | GHALAL DE VANDEL (H/8) | Bovay M. A. | 2'41''42 | 1'20''70 |
7e | 12 | HOURRA DE RITOIRE (H/5) | Monnier Mme S. | 2'42''74 | 1'21''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Besson Ph.
- Besson Philippe
F/7
- 2000m
- 1'17"9
6a 4a 6a 8a 6a 5a 7a 6a 6a 5a Da (21) 6a
|
F/7 | 2000m | 1'17"9 | 6a 4a 6a 8a 6a 5a 7a 6a 6a 5a Da (21) 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Laubscher Mme A.
- Laubscher Anne
H/9
- 2000m
- 1'14"0
7a 4a (21) 5a 3a 2a 5a 3a Da 2a 1a 4a 8a
|
H/9 | 2000m | 1'14"0 | 7a 4a (21) 5a 3a 2a 5a 3a Da 2a 1a 4a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Johner J. F.
- Johner J.-f.
F/5
- 2000m
- 1'17"2
2a 6a 5a 5a 8a Da 5a 5a Da 3a (21) Da 4a
|
F/5 | 2000m | 1'17"2 | 2a 6a 5a 5a 8a Da 5a 5a Da 3a (21) Da 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Pujol R.
- Pujol Renaud
F/7
- 2000m
- 1'15"0
4a 4a 5a 6a (21) 6a 4a 1a 3a 2a 7a 2a 3a
|
F/7 | 2000m | 1'15"0 | 4a 4a 5a 6a (21) 6a 4a 1a 3a 2a 7a 2a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Schulthess Mme G.
- G. Schulthess
H/7
- 2000m
10a 12a
|
H/7 | 2000m | 10a 12a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Schneider P.
- Aebischer R.
H/6
- 2000m
- 1'14"9
1a Da (21) 8a (20) Da 1a 3a Da Da (19) 1a 1a 1a
|
H/6 | 2000m | 1'14"9 | 1a Da (21) 8a (20) Da 1a 3a Da Da (19) 1a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Pittet C.
- Pittet Cedric
F/6
- 2000m
- 1'15"3
5a 6a 3a 5a 3a 3a 5a 3a (21) 6a 8a 5a 6a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 1'15"3 | 5a 6a 3a 5a 3a 3a 5a 3a (21) 6a 8a 5a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Maître Dom.
- Maître D.
F/8
- 2000m
- 1'14"3
8a 7a 5a 9a 3a 4a 0a 9a (21) 4a 7a 7a 2a
|
F/8 | 2000m | 1'14"3 | 8a 7a 5a 9a 3a 4a 0a 9a (21) 4a 7a 7a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Humbert A.
- Dinzinger Mme M.
H/7
- 2000m
- 1'13"3
1a 3a 1a 1a 2a 3a Da (21) 3a Da 1a Da 1a
|
H/7 | 2000m | 1'13"3 | 1a 3a 1a 1a 2a 3a Da (21) 3a Da 1a Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Bovay Mme A.
- Johner J.-f.
F/6
- 2000m
- 1'14"2
1a 6a Da 9a 2a Da 2a 3a 5a (21) Da 0a 2a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 1'14"2 | 1a 6a Da 9a 2a Da 2a 3a 5a (21) Da 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Bovay M. A.
- Guelpa J.
H/8
- 2000m
- 1'13"0
1a 5a Da 4a 7a Da Da (21) Da Da Da Da 6a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 1'13"0 | 1a 5a Da 4a 7a Da Da (21) Da Da Da Da 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Monnier Mme S.
- Monnier Mme S.
H/5
- 2000m
1a Da Da (21) 1a Da 5a 6a Aa Da Da Da
|
H/5 | 2000m | 1a Da Da (21) 1a Da 5a 6a Aa Da Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Bracher H.
- Monnier Mme S.
H/8
- 2000m
- 1'14"0
3a 3a Da 2a 0a 4a 4a 5a 4a 5a (21) 1a Da
|
H/8 | 2000m | 1'14"0 | 3a 3a Da 2a 0a 4a 4a 5a 4a 5a (21) 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Fresneau R.
- Fresneau R.
F/6
- 2000m
- 1'15"4
5a 3a 4a 7a 7a 6a 2a 8a 8a Da (21) Da 0a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 1'15"4 | 5a 3a 4a 7a 7a 6a 2a 8a 8a Da (21) Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Davet J.
- Davet J.
H/5
- 2000m
9a Da 7a 6a 1a 3a 3a 1a
|
H/5 | 2000m | 9a Da 7a 6a 1a 3a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Krusi Mme B.
- Krusi Barbara
H/8
- 2000m
- 1'14"7
5a 2a 4a 3a 8a 5a Da 5a 4a 7a 5a (21) 2a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 1'14"7 | 5a 2a 4a 3a 8a 5a Da 5a 4a 7a 5a (21) 2a |