R5
C3
BADEN VIENNE 14/08/2022
17h35
Marktgemeinde Guntramsdorf-Trophy
Attelé - 2100m - 1200 € - 8 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 2'46''05
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 1200 € - 8 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 2'46''05
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | ROYAL CROWN VENUS (H/10) | Brandstätter H. | 2'46''05 | 1'19''10 |
2e | 3 | ELIOT VENUS (H/11) | Kubes E. | 2'46''54 | 1'19''30 |
3e | 6 | POWERFUL (M/7) | Steiner Jon. | 2'47''06 | 1'19''60 |
4e | 2 | MISTER BEMMS (H/11) | Redl M. | 2'47''16 | 1'19''60 |
5e | 5 | ACTION PHOTO STAR (M/9) | Sykora H. | 2'47''20 | 1'19''60 |
6e | 7 | DONATELLO VENUS (H/9) | Höbart C. | 2'48''52 | 1'20''20 |
7e | 9 | SHERLOCK (M/12) | Mayr G. | 2'48''69 | 1'19''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Ortner H.
- Johan Buijs
M/8
- 2100m
- 1'17"4
8a 3a 2a Da 8a (21) Da 6a Da 4a 6a Da Da
|
M/8 | 2100m | 1'17"4 | 8a 3a 2a Da 8a (21) Da 6a Da 4a 6a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Redl M.
- Redl M.
H/11
- 2100m
- 1'16"7
6a Da 8a 8a 1a (21) 1a 3a 5a 4a 6a 9a
|
H/11 | 2100m | 1'16"7 | 6a Da 8a 8a 1a (21) 1a 3a 5a 4a 6a 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Kubes E.
- Schwarzlmüller P.
H/11
- 2100m
3a 2a 6a 5a 10a (21) 4a 3a 7a 9a 1a 4a 6a
|
H/11 | 2100m | 3a 2a 6a 5a 10a (21) 4a 3a 7a 9a 1a 4a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Handlos E.
- Erich Handlos
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'16"0
1a 9a Da 12a 8a 8a 7a 3a (21) 4a 6a 3a 6a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 1'16"0 | 1a 9a Da 12a 8a 8a 7a 3a (21) 4a 6a 3a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Sykora H.
- Sykora H.
M/9
- 2100m
3a 4a 8a 9a 5a (21) 3a 7a 2a 8a 4a 7a 3a
|
M/9 | 2100m | 3a 4a 8a 9a 5a (21) 3a 7a 2a 8a 4a 7a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Steiner Jon.
- Mayr G.
M/7
- 2100m
- 1'16"8
4a 6a 8a (21) 6a 8a 8a 6a 6a 7a 9a 4a 6a
|
M/7 | 2100m | 1'16"8 | 4a 6a 8a (21) 6a 8a 8a 6a 6a 7a 9a 4a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Höbart C.
- Höbart K.
H/9
- 2100m
(21) 7a 7a 6a 9a Da 3a Da 6a 5a 0a 1a
|
H/9 | 2100m | (21) 7a 7a 6a 9a Da 3a Da 6a 5a 0a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Brandstätter H.
- Peter Snajder
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'14"8
2a 8a 1a (21) 4a 12a Da 13a 8a 4a 5a 9a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 1'14"8 | 2a 8a 1a (21) 4a 12a Da 13a 8a 4a 5a 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Mayr G.
- Mayr G.
M/12
- 2125m
- 1'16"1
6a 4a 1a 1a 2a 2a 1a 5a 2a 8a (21) 10a 10a
|
M/12 | 2125m | 1'16"1 | 6a 4a 1a 1a 2a 2a 1a 5a 2a 8a (21) 10a 10a |