R14
C9
ROMME 20/05/2022
21h27
Lopp 9
Attelé - 1640m - 9028 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 1
Temps : 01'56''60
Disqualifié(s) : 4
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1640m - 9028 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 01'56''60
Disqualifié(s) : 4
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | GLOBAL ATTENTION (H/8) | Westholm Jor. | 01'56''60 | 01'11''10 |
2e | 8 | ILLFINDMYWAYHOME (H/9) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 01'56''90 | 01'11''30 |
3e | 7 | JOY ALISSA (F/7) | Sjostrom Cla. | 01'56''90 | 01'11''30 |
4e | 10 | POWERBANK (H/7) | Soderholm Lar. A. | 01'57''80 | 01'11''80 |
5e | 12 | ACCOLADE (H/9) | Andersson Osk. J. | 01'58''40 | 01'12''20 |
6e | 1 | PINE MUSCLE (H/8) | Kylin-blom Osk. | 01'58''50 | 01'12''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Kylin-blom Osk.
- Guldhag Erica
H/8
- 1640m
- 1'11"8 - 44 257 €
0a 4a 6a 0a 0a
|
H/8 | 1640m |
1'11"8 44 257 € |
0a 4a 6a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Forss Mik.
- Stefan Melander
F/8
- 1640m
- 1'11"2 - 51 333 €
5a 3a 5a 3a Da
|
F/8 | 1640m |
1'11"2 51 333 € |
5a 3a 5a 3a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Larsson Henrik
H/8
- 1640m
- 44 342 €
0a 1a (21) 0a 5a 0a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 44 342 € | 0a 1a (21) 0a 5a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Lilius Mar.
- Roland Karlsson
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'12"0 - 51 234 €
0a 0a 0a (21) 5a 0a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'12"0 51 234 € |
0a 0a 0a (21) 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Pettersson Tom.
- Skold Andersson Carola
H/13
- 1640m
- 1'12"1 - 47 890 €
(21) 2a 7a 3a 4a Da
|
H/13 | 1640m |
1'12"1 47 890 € |
(21) 2a 7a 3a 4a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Westholm Jor.
- Dahlman Jimmy
H/8
- 1640m
- 1'11"1 - 50 733 €
0a 0a 1a (21) 0a 0a
|
H/8 | 1640m |
1'11"1 50 733 € |
0a 0a 1a (21) 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Sjostrom Cla.
- Olle Alsén
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'10"6 - 57 466 €
0a 4a 5a (21) 0a 1a
|
F/7 | 1640m |
1'10"6 57 466 € |
0a 4a 5a (21) 0a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Daniel Redén
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'10"4 - 46 285 €
1a 1a 5a (21) 6a 2a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'10"4 46 285 € |
1a 1a 5a (21) 6a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Lundberg Pet.
- Franck Thomas
H/11
- 1640m
- 58 038 €
5a 4a 0a 7a 4a
|
H/11 | 1640m | 58 038 € | 5a 4a 0a 7a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
Soderholm Lar. A.
- Soderholm Lars-ake
H/7
- 1640m
- 1'11"5 - 53 490 €
4a 6a (21) Da 2a Da
|
H/7 | 1640m |
1'11"5 53 490 € |
4a 6a (21) Da 2a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Frick Kaj.
- Leif Witasp
M/10
- 1640m
- 1'11"5 - 49 000 €
2a 1a 6a 0a 5a
|
M/10 | 1640m |
1'11"5 49 000 € |
2a 1a 6a 0a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Andersson Osk. J.
- Andersson Linn E
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'12"2 - 53 463 €
0a 3a (21) 0a 4a 1a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'12"2 53 463 € |
0a 3a (21) 0a 4a 1a |