R5
C10
VALPARAISO 16/05/2022
23h19
Iram H
Plat - 1100m - - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 12 - 5
Temps : 1'08''68
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1100m - - 13 Partants
Temps : 1'08''68
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | MISS EMY (F/5) | G Perez | |
2e | 1 | AL MAR (F/6) | R Fuenzalida | 5 L 1/2 |
3e | 3 | FUE MACHITO (H/7) | J Albornoz | ENC. |
4e | 9 | ALBAMARIA (F/5) | K Espina | 3/4 L |
5e | 2 | IDOLO CATURRO (H/9) | C Poblete | 1 L |
6e | 12 | CELTIC DANCE (F/7) | J Eyzaguirre | 1 L 1/2 |
7e | 5 | CORRELATO (M/9) | P Galaz | 4 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
R Fuenzalida
- Lagunas R. E.
F/6
-
56 kg
7p 0p 4p 5p 9p 0p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 7p 0p 4p 5p 9p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
C Poblete
- Jorge Antonio Gonzalez
H/9
-
56 kg
5p 5p 0p 3p 7p 5p
|
H/9 | 56 kg | 5p 5p 0p 3p 7p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
J Albornoz
- Carlos Arturo Vasquez Perez
H/7
-
56 kg
3p 5p 2p 4p 4p 5p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 3p 5p 2p 4p 4p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
C Ortega
- Cesar Cancino
H/8
-
56 kg
0p 0p 0p 9p 1p 5p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 0p 0p 0p 9p 1p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
P Galaz
- O Escobar
M/9
-
56 kg
9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
M/9 | 56 kg | 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
W Quinteros
- A Ferrero
M/9
-
56 kg
7p 5p 0p 6p 0p 0p
|
M/9 | 56 kg | 7p 5p 0p 6p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
M Salinas
- J Garcia
H/5
-
56 kg
0p 9p 9p 9p 0p 0p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 0p 9p 9p 9p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
R Cortes
- Juan Luis Melero
F/6
-
56 kg
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
K Espina
- Jaime Espineira C.
F/5
-
56 kg
9p 2p 4p 7p 1p 6p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 9p 2p 4p 7p 1p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
C Salinas
- Luis Salinas Trigo
H/9
-
56 kg
0p 7p 0p 7p 0p 0p
|
H/9 | 56 kg | 0p 7p 0p 7p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
G Perez
- Guillermo Perez C.
F/5
-
56 kg
7p 3p 3p 9p 1p 6p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 7p 3p 3p 9p 1p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
J Eyzaguirre
- Rodriguez Cespedes O.
F/7
-
56 kg
8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
S Gonzalez
- Guillermo Celis Perez
H/5
-
56 kg
0p 0p 0p 8p 9p 7p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 0p 0p 0p 8p 9p 7p |