R4
C8
SON PARDO 28/03/2017
20h15
Prix Comilona
Attelé - 2150m - 4750.00 € - 16 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 10 - 6 - 16 - 1 - 2 - 7
Temps : 2'50''30
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 13
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2150m - 4750.00 € - 16 Partants
Temps : 2'50''30
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 13
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | DELICATESSEN MIXO (F/4) | Mestre Suner M. | 2'50''30 | 1'19''20 |
2e | 10 | DJANGO DI MONMES (M/4) | Frontera Pocovi A. | 2'50''40 | 1'19''30 |
3e | 6 | DANDY DE LADIL (M/8) | Pocovi Salleins Mme S. | 2'50''50 | 1'19''30 |
4e | 16 | BUONASERA (F/8) | Valls Barcelo A. | 2'50''90 | 1'19''50 |
5e | 1 | DINAMIC SINIA (M/4) | Jme Fluxa Gomila | 2'51''00 | 1'19''50 |
6e | 2 | DON'T GO (M/8) | Oliver Oliver Md. | 2'51''20 | 1'19''60 |
7e | 7 | BELLO ACTION (M/8) | Fuster Carbonell B. | 2'51''30 | 1'19''70 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
DINAMIC SINIA
Jme Fluxa Gomila
- M. Andreu M
M/4
- 2150m
0a 5a 4a (16) Da
|
M/4 | 2150m | 0a 5a 4a (16) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DON'T GO
Oliver Oliver Md.
- Subirats Pons Claudia
M/8
- 2150m
4a 6a 9a 0a (16) 8a
|
M/8 | 2150m | 4a 6a 9a 0a (16) 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
DOMINUS MA
Riera Sitges J.
- Frontera Pocovi A.
M/4
- 2150m
0a Da Da Da 3a 1a (16) 8a
|
M/4 | 2150m | 0a Da Da Da 3a 1a (16) 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
AFRA
Rossello Riera R.
- R. Rossello R.
F/7
- 2150m
Da 0a 6a 2a 3a (16) Da 0a 5a 6a 6a 7a 6a
|
F/7 | 2150m | Da 0a 6a 2a 3a (16) Da 0a 5a 6a 6a 7a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DONYA MARGALIDA
Riera Bennasar A.
- Comas Moya Juan
F/8
- 2150m
0a 0a 0a 7a Da 2a 5a 2a (16) 8a 2a 4a 9a
|
F/8 | 2150m | 0a 0a 0a 7a Da 2a 5a 2a (16) 8a 2a 4a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DANDY DE LADIL
Pocovi Salleins Mme S.
- Pocovi Orell Juan
M/8
- 2150m
0a 3a 2a 3a Da 7a Da (16) Da Da 8a 3a 7a
|
M/8 | 2150m | 0a 3a 2a 3a Da 7a Da (16) Da Da 8a 3a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
BELLO ACTION
Fuster Carbonell B.
- Perpinan Martin E.
M/8
- 2150m
7a 3a Da (16) 1a 0a 5a 5a (15) 0a 0a
|
M/8 | 2150m | 7a 3a Da (16) 1a 0a 5a 5a (15) 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
DIAMOND HM
Riera Rossello J. A.
- H. Rigo
M/4
- 2150m
Da Da 1a Da 0a 7a Da (16) Da 6a Da 0a 7a
|
M/4 | 2150m | Da Da 1a Da 0a 7a Da (16) Da 6a Da 0a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
DEIXONDIT ROSSA
Llabres Ramis F.
- Llabres Ramis F.
H/7
- 2150m
Da Da 0a 2a Da (16) 8a 8a 7a
|
H/7 | 2150m | Da Da 0a 2a Da (16) 8a 8a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
DJANGO DI MONMES
Frontera Pocovi A.
- A. Frontera
M/4
- 2150m
1a 1a 4a Da Da Da (16) Da (15) 0a 4a 2a 1a Da
|
M/4 | 2150m | 1a 1a 4a Da Da Da (16) Da (15) 0a 4a 2a 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
DELICATESSEN MIXO
Mestre Suner M.
- Orfila Calafat Mme R.
F/4
- 2150m
Da 4a 6a 7a 4a 2a 2a (16) 0a 3a
|
F/4 | 2150m | Da 4a 6a 7a 4a 2a 2a (16) 0a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ALI RODNEY D'ODIN
Andreu G.
- Mâª. A. Gelabert
M/8
- 2150m
2a 3a 6a 3a (16) 0a 0a (15) 0a (14) Da Da 1a 1a 8a
|
M/8 | 2150m | 2a 3a 6a 3a (16) 0a 0a (15) 0a (14) Da Da 1a 1a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
CLASSIC HALL SB
Rotger Serra J. C.
- A. Puig R.
M/5
- 2150m
6a Da 0a 7a 9a (16) 0a 8a 0a 2a Da 7a (15) Da
|
M/5 | 2150m | 6a Da 0a 7a 9a (16) 0a 8a 0a 2a Da 7a (15) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
BRISA DES COLL
Mir Homar M.
- Mir M.
F/8
- 2150m
0a 5a 9a 6a 4a 9a 8a (16) 0a 0a 2a 4a 8a
|
F/8 | 2150m | 0a 5a 9a 6a 4a 9a 8a (16) 0a 0a 2a 4a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
CABANETA
Riera Bennasar M.
- M. Fluxa S.
F/6
- 2150m
0a Da 4a 0a 8a 0a 0a Da (16) 0a Da 3a 5a
|
F/6 | 2150m | 0a Da 4a 0a 8a 0a 0a Da (16) 0a Da 3a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
BUONASERA
Valls Barcelo A.
- Roig Adrover G.
F/8
- 2150m
2a 8a 9a 2a 4a 5a 8a 4a (16) 7a 3a (15) Da
|
F/8 | 2150m | 2a 8a 9a 2a 4a 5a 8a 4a (16) 7a 3a (15) Da |