R7
C8
SANTIAGO 24/03/2017
21h25
Prix Egging
Plat - 1200m - 14164.00 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 2 - 11 - 8 - 6 - 9 - 3
Non-partant (s) : 1 - 4
Temps : 1'09''26
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1200m - 14164.00 € - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1 - 4
Temps : 1'09''26
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | PRINCESA COQUETA (F/3) | Jaime Fabian Medina | |
2e | 2 | FLY MOON (F/8) | Alejandro Maureira Lopez | 4 L 1/2 |
3e | 11 | HIKADDEN (F/3) | Hernan Eduardo Ulloa Perez | ENCOLURE |
4e | 8 | LA DAMA DE ORO (F/3) | Jeremy Eugenio Laprida Ahumada | 3 L 1/2 |
5e | 6 | ES LINDA (F/3) | Hector Isaac Berrios Chamorro | 1/2 L |
6e | 9 | VERONESA (F/3) | David Patricio Sanchez San Marti | 3/4 L |
7e | 3 | PIPARRA (F/6) | Franco Alfonso Olivares Tabutaud | 4 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
XIMENA INDOMABLE
(NP)
Geovanni Andres Acevedo Espinoza
- Genaro J. Covarrubias E.
F/4
-
56 kg
7p0p8p8p6p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 7p0p8p8p6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FLY MOON
Alejandro Maureira Lopez
- Hugo P. Torres C.
Box: 2 -
F/8
-
56 kg
3p
|
F/8 | 56 kg | 3p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
PIPARRA
Franco Alfonso Olivares Tabutaud
- Braulio Santiago Gomez
Box: 3 -
F/6
-
56 kg
0p4p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 0p4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GIRA ARTISTICA
(NP)
Joaquin Alejandro Herrera Olivar
- Javier Conejeros A.
F/3
-
56 kg
5p5p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 5p5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
PRINCESA COQUETA
Jaime Fabian Medina
- Rodrigo Andres Sanchez Quinteros
Box: 5 -
F/3
-
56 kg
4p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ES LINDA
Hector Isaac Berrios Chamorro
- Patricio Baeza A.
Box: 6 -
F/3
-
56 kg
4p5p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 4p5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
LADY ANNY
Jose Arturo Villablanca Chandia
- Luis Hernan Munoz Salinas
Box: 7 -
F/3
-
56 kg
0p0p0p7p0p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 0p0p0p7p0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
LA DAMA DE ORO
Jeremy Eugenio Laprida Ahumada
- Claudio Alamiro Bernal Gonzalez
Box: 8 -
F/3
-
56 kg
6p8p3p3p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 6p8p3p3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
VERONESA
David Patricio Sanchez San Marti
- Antonio Abarca G.
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
56 kg
Inédite
|
F/3 | 56 kg | Inédite | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
MANTO DE LUNA
Marcos Antonio Aranda Cordero
- Guillermo Hernan Peralta Pina
Box: 10 -
F/3
-
56 kg
Inédite
|
F/3 | 56 kg | Inédite | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
HIKADDEN
Hernan Eduardo Ulloa Perez
- Guillermo Aguirre Acuna
Box: 11 -
F/3
-
56 kg
Inédite
|
F/3 | 56 kg | Inédite | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
CARA Y BELLA
Manuel Avelino Martinez Guajardo
- Luis Guillermo Valdivia Bruna
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
56 kg
Inédite
|
F/4 | 56 kg | Inédite | 12 |