R5
C4
GELSENKIRCHEN 23/03/2017
18h05
Prix de Nizza
Attelé - 2000m - 5000.00 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 11 - 12 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 3
Temps : 2'29''80
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2000m - 5000.00 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 2'29''80
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | FOR SALE (F/6) | Van Rijn J. | 2'29''80 | 1'14''90 |
2e | 11 | JUAN (H/9) | Lindhardt C. | 2'29''90 | 1'15''00 |
3e | 12 | EAGLE RIVER (H/7) | Hoste S. | 2'30''60 | 1'15''30 |
4e | 5 | CRUISE CONTROL (M/9) | Van Toor R. | 2'31''00 | 1'15''50 |
5e | 8 | O'SUNDAY (H/12) | Schwarma T. | 2'31''80 | 1'15''90 |
6e | 6 | DREAM OF RENKA (H/8) | Wester R. | 2'32''60 | 1'16''30 |
7e | 3 | CROWLEY (H/9) | Hulskath R. | 2'32''60 | 1'16''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
DYANNE CUNERA
Van Der Galien Me.
- Van Der Galien S.
F/7
- 2000m
6a(16)8a5a1a
|
F/7 | 2000m | 6a(16)8a5a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
AMBER VRYENESSE
Timmer Mme K.
- Timmer Mme K.
F/10
- 2000m
(16)5a10a9a8a
|
F/10 | 2000m | (16)5a10a9a8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
CROWLEY
Hulskath R.
- Hulskath R.
H/9
- 2000m
3a(16)6a7a6a
|
H/9 | 2000m | 3a(16)6a7a6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
DOM PERRIGNON
Plug Mr.
- Plug R.
F/7
- 2000m
9a6a3a(16)4a
|
F/7 | 2000m | 9a6a3a(16)4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
CRUISE CONTROL
Van Toor R.
- Van Toor R.
M/9
- 2000m
5a3a7a2a(16)
|
M/9 | 2000m | 5a3a7a2a(16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DREAM OF RENKA
Wester R.
- Aalbers Mme C.
H/8
- 2000m
6a4aDa2a(16)
|
H/8 | 2000m | 6a4aDa2a(16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
FOX DRAGON
Bot R.
- Stromnes Bjorn
H/11
- 2000m
- 1'12"6
DaDa(16)2a3a
|
H/11 | 2000m | 1'12"6 | DaDa(16)2a3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
O'SUNDAY
Schwarma T.
- Schroder O.J.
H/12
- 2000m
- 1'13"1
7a(16)3a2a5a
|
H/12 | 2000m | 1'13"1 | 7a(16)3a2a5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
BARNABY
Gentz V.
- Gentz V.
H/8
- 2000m
7a(r)(15)Da4a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 7a(r)(15)Da4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
FOR SALE
(E1)
Van Rijn J.
- Chaineux J.M.
F/6
- 2000m
(16)5a2a2a1a
|
F/6 | 2000m | (16)5a2a2a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
JUAN
Lindhardt C.
- Lovgren Joakim
H/9
- 2000m
1a(16)9a2a1a
|
H/9 | 2000m | 1a(16)9a2a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
EAGLE RIVER
(E1)
Hoste S.
- Chaineux J.
H/7
- 2000m
2a1a4aDa(16)
|
H/7 | 2000m | 2a1a4aDa(16) |