R6
C3
GELSENKIRCHEN 11/01/2017
18h28
Prix Gigant Neo
Attelé - 2000m - 4500.00 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 5 - 11 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 12
Temps : 2'36''10
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 3 - 4
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2000m - 4500.00 € - 13 Partants
Temps : 2'36''10
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 3 - 4
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | DREAM OF PARADISE (F/5) | Horn K. | 2'36''10 | 1'18''10 |
2e | 5 | WEBI ROWER (H/9) | Hulskath R. | 2'36''20 | 1'18''10 |
3e | 11 | PIETRO LOMBARDI (H/10) | Bot R. | 2'37''00 | 1'18''50 |
4e | 8 | ADORO SCOTT (H/7) | Schwarma T. | 2'37''60 | 1'18''80 |
5e | 2 | FELIPE A (H/5) | Van Toor R. | 2'37''80 | 1'18''90 |
6e | 7 | SUPERGIRL (F/6) | Westenbrink J. | 2'37''80 | 1'18''90 |
7e | 12 | GEORGIES EXPRESS (H/10) | Holzschuh J. | 2'38''20 | 1'19''10 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ARRIVEDERCI C
Schoonhoven S.
- De Beer R.
H/5
- 2000m
(16)4a6a9aDa
|
H/5 | 2000m | (16)4a6a9aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FELIPE A
Van Toor R.
- Roodenrijs C.
H/5
- 2000m
(16)1a4a5a7a
|
H/5 | 2000m | (16)1a4a5a7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
DARCO
Slijfer R.
- Kolnes Sigbjorn
H/10
- 2000m
(16)4a5a4a1a
|
H/10 | 2000m | (16)4a5a4a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GALAHAD
Nimczyk M.
- Plumper Mme C.
H/8
- 2000m
(16)4aDaDa(r)
|
H/8 | 2000m | (16)4aDaDa(r) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
WEBI ROWER
Hulskath R.
- August Arkenau
H/9
- 2000m
(16)6aDa2a8a
|
H/9 | 2000m | (16)6aDa2a8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DREAM OF PARADISE
Horn K.
- Horn K.
F/5
- 2000m
(16)1a5a3a3a
|
F/5 | 2000m | (16)1a5a3a3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
SUPERGIRL
Westenbrink J.
- C Bot Johan.
F/6
- 2000m
(16)Da9a3a1a
|
F/6 | 2000m | (16)Da9a3a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ADORO SCOTT
Schwarma T.
- Tim Schwarma
H/7
- 2000m
(16)5a2a10a3a
|
H/7 | 2000m | (16)5a2a10a3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ZWARTE KOFFIE
Gentz V.
- Jansch-tappe Mme M.
H/6
- 2000m
(16)2a6aDa0a
|
H/6 | 2000m | (16)2a6aDa0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ROYAL POWER
Welsing T.
- Oppoli R.
F/8
- 2000m
(16)6a8a7aDa
|
F/8 | 2000m | (16)6a8a7aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
PIETRO LOMBARDI
Bot R.
- Wewering H.
H/10
- 2000m
(16)2a1a1a3a
|
H/10 | 2000m | (16)2a1a1a3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
GEORGIES EXPRESS
Holzschuh J.
- Holzschuh J.
H/10
- 2000m
(16)1a4a4a1a
|
H/10 | 2000m | (16)1a4a4a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
BISHAMON
Tesselaar D. P.
- Laurentius De Reuver
H/9
- 2000m
(16)0a7a7a2a
|
H/9 | 2000m | (16)0a7a7a2a |