R1
C8
CHANTILLY 17/06/2012
18h15
Prix de la Reine Marie-Amélie
Plat - 2000m - 28000.00 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 8
Temps : 2'08''56
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 2000m - 28000.00 € - 9 Partants
Temps : 2'08''56
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | REPRESENTING (H/10) | Pacault Mlle As. | |
2e | 2 | EGOTIST (M/4) | Grassick Mlle S. | TETE |
3e | 3 | ORANAIS (H/7) | Rieb-menard Mme C. | 2 L 1/2 |
4e | 7 | OEKAKI (F/5) | Brunaud Mlle C. | 2 L |
5e | 6 | BEOWULF (H/4) | Hagenbach Mlle S. | 1 L 3/4 |
6e | 9 | VALYEVA (F/4) | Guenet Mlle B. | CTE ENC. |
7e | 8 | ALEXIANA (F/6) | Rollando Mlle M. | 10 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
NAUTIKA DANON
Pietrasiewicz Mlle J.
- Hofer Mar.
Box: 8 -
F/5
-
59.5 kg
9p 4p 1p (11) 2p 7p 5p 2p 2p 1p 2p
|
F/5 | 59.5 kg | 9p 4p 1p (11) 2p 7p 5p 2p 2p 1p 2p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
EGOTIST
Grassick Mlle S.
- Fabre A.
Box: 1 -
M/4
-
57 kg
8p 5p (11) 1p 1p 2p 6p 8p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 8p 5p (11) 1p 1p 2p 6p 8p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ORANAIS
Rieb-menard Mme C.
- Leenders E.
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
59 kg
3p 7p (11) 0p 1p 6p 9p 6p (10) 4p 3p 3p 2p 4p
|
H/7 | 59 kg | 3p 7p (11) 0p 1p 6p 9p 6p (10) 4p 3p 3p 2p 4p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
REPRESENTING
Pacault Mlle As.
- Pacault Mlle As.
Box: 3 -
H/10
-
59 kg
0p (11) 1p 1p 4p 2p 3p (10) 8p 1p 2p 6p 1p 1p
|
H/10 | 59 kg | 0p (11) 1p 1p 4p 2p 3p (10) 8p 1p 2p 6p 1p 1p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
MALOOF
Rosa Mlle A.
- Rosa Mlle A.
Box: 5 -
H/5
-
59 kg
0p 9p 5p (11) 10p 4p 9p 5p
|
H/5 | 59 kg | 0p 9p 5p (11) 10p 4p 9p 5p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
BEOWULF
Hagenbach Mlle S.
- Gentile M.
Box: 9 -
H/4
-
59 kg
6p 6p 3p 6p (10)4p 1p 2p
|
H/4 | 59 kg | 6p 6p 3p 6p (10)4p 1p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
OEKAKI
Brunaud Mlle C.
- Barberot Y.
Box: 4 -
F/5
-
55.5 kg
6p 4p 8p 7p (11) 7p 6p 5p 7p 1p 1p 0p 6p
|
F/5 | 55.5 kg | 6p 4p 8p 7p (11) 7p 6p 5p 7p 1p 1p 0p 6p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ALEXIANA
Rollando Mlle M.
- Lepenant J.
Box: 7 -
F/6
-
56 kg
(11) 0p 0p 7p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | (11) 0p 0p 7p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
VALYEVA
Guenet Mlle B.
- Dutruel B.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
57.5 kg
0p (11) 1p 7p 1p
|
F/4 | 57.5 kg | 0p (11) 1p 7p 1p | 2 |